Latvia National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Rigas FS3 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the National cup of Latvia on October 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-2.

Valmiera1 - 0TukumsFull TimeFT

Valmiera - Tukums

Valmiera played Tukums at the National cup of Latvia on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valmiera won 1-0.

Spartaks1 - 3LiepajaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - Liepaja

Spartaks played Liepaja at the National cup of Latvia on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liepaja won 1-3.

FK Jelgava0 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava played Ventspils at the National cup of Latvia on October 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 1st
Riga4 - 0FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga played FS Metta LU at the of on October 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 4-0.

September 30th
Auda0 - 8Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Auda - Rigas FS

Auda played Rigas FS at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-8.

September 24th
Kauguri-PBLC0 - 9FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Kauguri-PBLC - FK Jelgava

Kauguri-PBLC played FK Jelgava at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FK Jelgava won 0-9.

Liepaja1 - 0Daugava DFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Daugava D

Liepaja played Daugava D at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liepaja won 1-0.

September 23rd
FK Rezekne1 - 3TukumsFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Tukums

FK Rezekne played Tukums at the of on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils0 - 4VentspilsFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Ventspils

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Ventspils at the of on September 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ventspils won 0-4.

Grobina2 - 5SpartaksAfter Extra TimeAET

Grobina - Spartaks

Grobina played Spartaks at the of on September 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Spartaks won 2-5 in the extra time.

Dinamo Riga1 - 5ValmieraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - Valmiera

Dinamo Riga played Valmiera at the of on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Valmiera won 1-5.

September 9th
Priekuli1 - 2Kauguri-PBLCFull TimeFT

Priekuli - Kauguri-PBLC

Priekuli played Kauguri-PBLC at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kauguri-PBLC won 1-2.

September 6th
Grobina3 - 0KarostaFull TimeFT

Grobina - Karosta

Grobina played Karosta at the of on September 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grobina won 3-0.

September 5th
FK Rezekne2 - 1JDFS AlbertsFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - JDFS Alberts

FK Rezekne played JDFS Alberts at the of on September 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 2-1.

Smiltene3 - 4Dinamo RigaAfter Extra TimeAET

Smiltene - Dinamo Riga

Smiltene played Dinamo Riga at the of on September 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Riga won 3-4 in the extra time.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils3 - 2AlbatrozFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Albatroz

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Albatroz at the of on September 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 3-2.

Auda5 - 1Super NovaAfter Extra TimeAET

Auda - Super Nova

Auda played Super Nova at the of on September 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 5-1 in the extra time.

August 23rd
Smiltene2 - 0SaldusFull TimeFT

Smiltene - Saldus

Smiltene played Saldus at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Smiltene won 2-0.

Dinamo Riga7 - 0AlbertsFull TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - Alberts

Dinamo Riga played Alberts at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo Riga won 7-0.

Staiceles Bebri1 - 2PriekuliFull TimeFT

Staiceles Bebri - Priekuli

Staiceles Bebri played Priekuli at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Priekuli won 1-2.

FK Limbazi0 - 0JDFS Alberts0-1 On PenaltiesPen 0-1

FK Limbazi - JDFS Alberts

FK Limbazi played JDFS Alberts at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JDFS Alberts won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Valka2 - 5KarostaFull TimeFT

Valka - Karosta

Valka played Karosta at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karosta won 2-5.

Tente0 - 2AudaFull TimeFT

Tente - Auda

Tente played Auda at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Auda won 0-2.

Super Nova3 - 2SalaspilsAfter Extra TimeAET

Super Nova - Salaspils

Super Nova played Salaspils at the of on August 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Super Nova won 3-2 in the extra time.

August 22nd
Lokomotiv Daugavpils7 - 0Dobele AllegroFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Dobele Allegro

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Dobele Allegro at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 7-0.

August 21st
Talsu-Laidze1 - 7GrobinaFull TimeFT

Talsu-Laidze - Grobina

Talsu-Laidze played Grobina at the of on August 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grobina won 1-7.

Plavinas0 - 6Kauguri-PBLCFull TimeFT

Plavinas - Kauguri-PBLC

Plavinas played Kauguri-PBLC at the of on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kauguri-PBLC won 0-6.

Jekabpils SC0 - 3FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Jekabpils SC - FK Rezekne

Jekabpils SC played FK Rezekne at the of on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 0-3.

August 20th
Albatroz5 - 1KalupeFull TimeFT

Albatroz - Kalupe

Albatroz played Kalupe at the of on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Albatroz won 5-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Latvia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Latvia's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Latvia National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Latvia's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Latvia National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Latvia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Latvia National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Latvia.

Matchday Live
Southampton2 - 0EvertonFull TimeFT

Southampton - Everton

Southampton played Everton at the Premier League of England on October 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southampton won 2-0.

Wolves1 - 1Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Wolves - Newcastle United

Wolves played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on October 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal0 - 1Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Leicester City

Arsenal played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on October 25. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Leicester City won 0-1.

Real Valladolid0 - 2AlavesFull TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Alaves

Real Valladolid played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on October 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alaves won 0-2.

Cadiz0 - 0VillarrealFull TimeFT

Cadiz - Villarreal

Cadiz played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on October 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Getafe0 - 1Granada CFFull TimeFT

Getafe - Granada CF

Getafe played Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on October 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Granada CF won 0-1.

Real Sociedad4 - 1HuescaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Huesca

Real Sociedad played Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on October 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Sociedad won 4-1.

Wolfsburg2 - 1Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld

Wolfsburg played Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-1.

Werder Bremen1 - 1HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.