Malta Premier Division Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
March 29th
Hamrun SpartansQormi FC18:00

Hamrun Spartans - Qormi FC

Hamrun Spartans are playing Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Thursday
Qormi FC1 - 2Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Qormi FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on March 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Tarxien Rainbows won 1-2.

Senglea Athletic5 - 0St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - St. Andrews

Senglea Athletic played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on March 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 5-0.

past Wednesday
Mosta0 - 1Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Mosta - Valletta FC

Mosta played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Balzan0 - 0Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Balzan - Gzira United

Balzan played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 2Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Floriana FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 0-2.

Birkirkara FC0 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans

Birkirkara FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on March 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 0-1.

March 12th
Hibernians FC2 - 2Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Hibernians FC played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 9th
Gzira United3 - 1Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Senglea Athletic

Gzira United played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gzira United won 3-1.

Floriana FC0 - 0BalzanFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Balzan

Floriana FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Andrews0 - 2Qormi FCFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Qormi FC

St. Andrews played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 0-2.

Valletta FC3 - 0Pieta HotspursFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Valletta FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 3-0.

March 8th
Sliema Wanderers FC3 - 1MostaFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Mosta

Sliema Wanderers FC played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on March 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 3-1.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC

Hamrun Spartans played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 2Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 0-2.

March 2nd
Qormi FC1 - 4Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Gzira United

Qormi FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Gzira United won 1-4.

Sliema Wanderers FC2 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Hamrun Spartans

Sliema Wanderers FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 2-1.

Birkirkara FC2 - 0St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews

Birkirkara FC played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 2-0.

Mosta3 - 2Pieta HotspursFull TimeFT

Mosta - Pieta Hotspurs

Mosta played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 3-2.

March 1st
Hibernians FC5 - 0Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Hibernians FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 5-0.

Balzan1 - 2Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Valletta FC

Balzan played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-2.

Senglea Athletic0 - 1Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Floriana FC

Senglea Athletic played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 0-1.

February 17th
Gzira United1 - 1Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Birkirkara FC

Gzira United played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3BalzanFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan

Pieta Hotspurs played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-3.

February 16th
Floriana FC0 - 1Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Qormi FC

Floriana FC played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Qormi FC won 0-1.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 1MostaFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Mosta

Hamrun Spartans played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mosta won 0-1.

St. Andrews1 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Hibernians FC

St. Andrews played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 1-2.

Valletta FC3 - 3Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Senglea Athletic

Valletta FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

February 15th
Tarxien Rainbows1 - 2Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 1-2.

February 10th
Birkirkara FC0 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC

Birkirkara FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hibernians FC1 - 0Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Gzira United

Hibernians FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on February 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier Division of Malta for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Malta's Premier Division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Malta Premier Division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier Division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Malta's Premier Division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Malta Premier Division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier Division of Malta. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Malta Premier Division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier Division of Malta.

You can check Malta Premier Division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier Division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Malta Premier Division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Valletta FC are the leaders in the table with 50 points after 21 matches: they have won 16 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.57 per match, conceding 14 - 0.67 per match. Hibernians FC are 2nd with 48 points in 21 matches: they have won 15 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 20 - 0.95 per match. Gzira United are 3rd with 42 points in 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 9 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 34 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 16 - 0.76 per match. Sliema Wanderers FC are 4th with 38 points in 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 20 - 0.95 per match. Hamrun Spartans are 5th with 37 points in 21 matches: they have won 10 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 15 - 0.71 per match. Birkirkara FC are 6th with 36 points in 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 17 - 0.81 per match. Balzan are 7th with 33 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 24 - 1.14 per match. Floriana FC are 8th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 20 - 0.95 per match. Mosta are 9th with 22 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 38 - 1.81 per match. Tarxien Rainbows are 10th with 22 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 50 - 2.38 per match. Senglea Athletic are 11th with 20 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 2 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 38 - 1.81 per match. St. Andrews are 12th with 18 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 37 - 1.76 per match. Qormi FC are 13th with 13 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.81 per match, conceding 44 - 2.10 per match. Pieta Hotspurs are 14th with 10 points in 21 matches: they have won 2 of their 21 matches in Premier Division, drawing 4 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 47 - 2.24 per match.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona4 - 0HalmiaFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona played Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Uddevalla1 - 0TrollhattanHalf TimeHT

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Uddevalla is winning 1-0.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-23 - 3Team Wiener Linien76'

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Genk W0 - 1Anderlecht W31'

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Gent W0 - 0Oud-Heverlee W27'

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag W1 - 2Ajax WHalf TimeHT

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Ajax W is winning 1-2.

Twente W0 - 1PSV WHalf TimeHT

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and PSV W is winning 0-1.

Achilles 29 W1 - 4Heerenveen WHalf TimeHT

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Heerenveen W is winning 1-4.

Barendrecht W1 - 0VV Alkmaar WHalf TimeHT

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Barendrecht W is winning 1-0.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 522 - 0EnergeticianulFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 played Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-0.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 2AguilasFull TimeFT

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Los Garres0 - 1AlgarFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Algar won 0-1.

Olimpico Totana1 - 1Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma played Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas Central1 - 0Deportivo Espanol27'

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barracas Central is winning 1-0.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.