Bahrain Premier League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 8th
Al Shabbab Manama3 - 1BudaiyaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Budaiya

Al Shabbab Manama played Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 3-1.

Manama1 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Manama - Al-Riffa

Manama played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2.

March 7th
East Riffa0 - 2Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Al Hala Muharraq

East Riffa played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Hala Muharraq won 0-2.

Muharraq0 - 0Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Najma Manama

Muharraq played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malkiya0 - 2Al HiddFull TimeFT

Malkiya - Al Hidd

Malkiya played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 7. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Hidd won 0-2.

March 3rd
Al Hidd3 - 0Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Al Hala Muharraq

Al Hidd played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 3. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Al Hidd won 3-0.

Al-Riffa2 - 1BudaiyaFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Budaiya

Al-Riffa played Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 2-1.

Al Shabbab Manama0 - 2MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Muharraq

Al Shabbab Manama played Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 3. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. Muharraq won 0-2.

March 2nd
East Riffa1 - 2ManamaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Manama

East Riffa played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 2. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Manama won 1-2.

Al Najma Manama3 - 0MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Malkiya

Al Najma Manama played Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 2. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 3-0.

February 26th
Muharraq1 - 2BudaiyaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Budaiya

Muharraq played Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 26. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Budaiya won 1-2.

East Riffa0 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Al-Riffa

East Riffa played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 26. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. Al-Riffa won 0-2.

February 20th
Al Shabbab Manama3 - 1MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Malkiya

Al Shabbab Manama played Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 3-1.

Al Hala Muharraq1 - 1Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Najma Manama

Al Hala Muharraq played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 16th
Al Hala Muharraq0 - 4Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Hala Muharraq played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 0-4.

East RiffaAl HiddPostponedPst

East Riffa - Al Hidd

East Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 16.

February 15th
Manama1 - 1Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Najma Manama

Manama played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budaiya0 - 1MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Budaiya - Malkiya

Budaiya played Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 15. The match kicked off 14:05 UTC. Malkiya won 0-1.

February 8th
Malkiya1 - 2ManamaFull TimeFT

Malkiya - Manama

Malkiya played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manama won 1-2.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Najma Manama played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 8. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

February 2nd
Al Shabbab Manama2 - 1ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Manama

Al Shabbab Manama played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 2-1.

Al Najma Manama0 - 2East RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - East Riffa

Al Najma Manama played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 2. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. East Riffa won 0-2.

February 1st
Al Hidd2 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Muharraq6 - 2MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Malkiya

Muharraq played Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 6-2.

Budaiya1 - 1Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Budaiya - Al Hala Muharraq

Budaiya played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 27th
Muharraq5 - 1Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Muharraq played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Muharraq won 5-1.

Al Hala Muharraq2 - 0ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Hala Muharraq won 2-0.

Al-Riffa1 - 1Al HiddFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 30th
Al Najma Manama1 - 1ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on November 30. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

East Riffa0 - 0BudaiyaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Budaiya

East Riffa played Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on November 30. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Bahrain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Bahrain's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Bahrain Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Bahrain's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Bahrain Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Bahrain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Bahrain Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Bahrain.

You can check Bahrain Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Bahrain Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Al-Riffa are the leaders in the table with 30 points after 13 matches: they have won 9 of their 13 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 28 goals - 2.15 per match, conceding 10 - 0.77 per match. Al Najma Manama are 2nd with 25 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 17 - 1.13 per match. Manama are 3rd with 25 points in 14 matches: they have won 7 of their 14 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 18 - 1.29 per match. Muharraq are 4th with 24 points in 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 15 - 1.15 per match. Al Hidd are 5th with 19 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. East Riffa are 6th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 14 - 1.08 per match. Budaiya are 7th with 15 points in 14 matches: they have won 4 of their 14 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 24 - 1.71 per match. Al Shabbab Manama are 8th with 15 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 27 - 1.80 per match. Al Hala Muharraq are 9th with 12 points in 14 matches: they have won 3 of their 14 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 22 - 1.57 per match. Malkiya are 10th with 12 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Premier League, drawing 0 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 30 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.