England NL Premier, Southern South Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Basingstoke TownMetropolitan Police15:00

Basingstoke Town - Metropolitan Police

Basingstoke Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownGosport Borough15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FarnboroughTiverton Town15:00

Farnborough - Tiverton Town

Farnborough are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrow BoroughFrome Town15:00

Harrow Borough - Frome Town

Harrow Borough are playing Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HendonHartley Wintney15:00

Hendon - Hartley Wintney

Hendon are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyWimborne Town15:00

Kings Langley - Wimborne Town

Kings Langley are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Merthyr TStaines Town15:00

Merthyr T - Staines Town

Merthyr T are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyChesham United15:00

Salisbury - Chesham United

Salisbury are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Taunton TownPoole Town15:00

Taunton Town - Poole Town

Taunton Town are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsDorchester Town15:00

Walton Casuals - Dorchester Town

Walton Casuals are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WeymouthSwindon Supermarine15:00

Weymouth - Swindon Supermarine

Weymouth are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

March 30th
Chesham UnitedTaunton Town15:00

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownBeaconsfield Town15:00

Dorchester Town - Beaconsfield Town

Dorchester Town are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Frome TownFarnborough15:00

Frome Town - Farnborough

Frome Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughHarrow Borough15:00

Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough

Gosport Borough are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWeymouth15:00

Hartley Wintney - Weymouth

Hartley Wintney are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceMerthyr T15:00

Metropolitan Police - Merthyr T

Metropolitan Police are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Poole TownHendon15:00

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Staines TownSalisbury15:00

Staines Town - Salisbury

Staines Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineWalton Casuals15:00

Swindon Supermarine - Walton Casuals

Swindon Supermarine are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Beaconsfield TownMerthyr TPostponedPst

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19.

past Saturday
Chesham United0 - 1FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Farnborough

Chesham United played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farnborough won 0-1.

Dorchester Town4 - 1Basingstoke TownFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Basingstoke Town

Dorchester Town played Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dorchester Town won 4-1.

Frome Town2 - 0Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Frome Town - Taunton Town

Frome Town played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frome Town won 2-0.

Gosport Borough0 - 0Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals

Gosport Borough played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartley Wintney3 - 0Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Harrow Borough

Hartley Wintney played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 3-0.

Metropolitan Police1 - 0Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Kings Langley

Metropolitan Police played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 1-0.

Poole Town3 - 1Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Poole Town - Merthyr T

Poole Town played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poole Town won 3-1.

Staines Town2 - 5HendonFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Hendon

Staines Town played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hendon won 2-5.

Swindon Supermarine4 - 0Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Beaconsfield Town

Swindon Supermarine played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 4-0.

Tiverton Town2 - 0SalisburyFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Salisbury

Tiverton Town played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 2-0.

Wimborne Town0 - 0WeymouthFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Weymouth

Wimborne Town played Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 12th
Frome TownBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Frome Town - Beaconsfield Town

Frome Town are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 12.

Merthyr T1 - 7Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dorchester Town won 1-7.

Kings LangleyHartley WintneyPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 12.

Salisbury3 - 2FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Farnborough

Salisbury played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Salisbury won 3-2.

WeymouthMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Weymouth - Metropolitan Police

Weymouth are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 12.

March 9th
Basingstoke Town2 - 0Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Basingstoke Town - Swindon Supermarine

Basingstoke Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basingstoke Town won 2-0.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 1Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals

Beaconsfield Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chesham United5 - 1Poole TownFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Poole Town

Chesham United played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 5-1.

Farnborough2 - 2Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Farnborough - Dorchester Town

Farnborough played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gosport Borough0 - 1Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Tiverton Town

Gosport Borough played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 0-1.

Merthyr T1 - 1Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Harrow Borough

Merthyr T played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metropolitan Police4 - 2Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Wimborne Town

Metropolitan Police played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 4-2.

Salisbury1 - 2Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Kings Langley

Salisbury played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 1-2.

Staines Town1 - 0Frome TownFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Frome Town

Staines Town played Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Staines Town won 1-0.

Taunton Town2 - 2Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Hartley Wintney

Taunton Town played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Weymouth3 - 0HendonFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Hendon

Weymouth played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weymouth won 3-0.

March 5th
Tiverton TownChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 5.

Kings Langley1 - 2Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NL Premier, Southern South of England for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of England's NL Premier, Southern South in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. England NL Premier, Southern South's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NL Premier, Southern South's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of England's NL Premier, Southern South matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of England NL Premier, Southern South's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NL Premier, Southern South of England. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have England NL Premier, Southern South's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NL Premier, Southern South of England.

You can check England NL Premier, Southern South's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NL Premier, Southern South you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. England NL Premier, Southern South's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Weymouth are the leaders in the table with 69 points after 34 matches: they have won 20 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 78 goals - 2.29 per match, conceding 47 - 1.38 per match. Taunton Town are 2nd with 67 points in 35 matches: they have won 20 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 76 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 47 - 1.34 per match. Metropolitan Police are 3rd with 67 points in 34 matches: they have won 19 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 80 goals - 2.35 per match, conceding 52 - 1.53 per match. Salisbury are 4th with 65 points in 34 matches: they have won 19 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 79 goals - 2.32 per match, conceding 54 - 1.59 per match. Poole Town are 5th with 57 points in 35 matches: they have won 16 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 69 goals - 1.97 per match, conceding 51 - 1.46 per match. Kings Langley are 6th with 54 points in 34 matches: they have won 16 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 54 - 1.59 per match. Harrow Borough are 7th with 53 points in 35 matches: they have won 15 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 79 goals - 2.26 per match, conceding 69 - 1.97 per match. Farnborough are 8th with 49 points in 35 matches: they have won 14 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 60 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 62 - 1.77 per match. Swindon Supermarine are 9th with 48 points in 35 matches: they have won 13 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 9 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 63 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 52 - 1.49 per match. Hartley Wintney are 10th with 47 points in 34 matches: they have won 12 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 11 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 70 goals - 2.06 per match, conceding 62 - 1.82 per match. Merthyr T are 11th with 46 points in 34 matches: they have won 13 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 57 - 1.68 per match. Chesham United are 12th with 46 points in 34 matches: they have won 12 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 10 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 50 - 1.47 per match. Wimborne Town are 13th with 45 points in 35 matches: they have won 13 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 6 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 67 goals - 1.91 per match, conceding 67 - 1.91 per match. Tiverton Town are 14th with 45 points in 34 matches: they have won 12 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 9 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 56 - 1.65 per match. Dorchester Town are 15th with 45 points in 35 matches: they have won 12 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 9 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 62 - 1.77 per match. Hendon are 16th with 43 points in 34 matches: they have won 12 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 62 - 1.82 per match. Walton Casuals are 17th with 42 points in 35 matches: they have won 11 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 9 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 65 - 1.86 per match. Basingstoke Town are 18th with 41 points in 35 matches: they have won 12 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 5 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 67 - 1.91 per match. Beaconsfield Town are 19th with 41 points in 33 matches: they have won 10 of their 33 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 11 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 56 - 1.70 per match. Gosport Borough are 20th with 40 points in 35 matches: they have won 12 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 4 and having 19 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 60 - 1.71 per match. Frome Town are 21st with 33 points in 34 matches: they have won 10 of their 34 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 3 and having 21 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 58 - 1.71 per match. Staines Town are 22nd with 12 points in 35 matches: they have won 4 of their 35 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 0 and having 31 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 120 - 3.43 per match.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

MalaysiaSingapore12:45

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia are playing Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

IraqSyria15:00

Iraq - Syria

Iraq are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche1 - 0LeningradetsHalf TimeHT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche are playing Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Elche is winning 1-0.

IFK NorrkopingSarpsborg12:00

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaHask Zagreb15:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ErfurtUnion Berlin17:00

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TornsEslov18:30

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BadajozBelenenses19:00

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha WBayern W17:30

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W are playing Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona FA WLillestrom W18:00

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FrancavillaViterbese13:30

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PotenzaSicula Leonzio13:30

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-21Gibraltar U-2113:30

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 are playing Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 0Belarus U-1730'

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Germany U-17 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-17Turkey U-1712:00

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-17Russia U-1713:00

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 are playing Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Czech Republic U-1715:00

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WScotland U-17 W13:00

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 1Serbia U-19Half TimeHT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-19 is winning 2-1.

Norway U-19Hungary U-1912:00

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19Russia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-19Czech Republic U-1914:00

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Poland U-1914:00

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Belgium U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Scotland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germany U-19Croatia U-1914:30

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al QuadsiaAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Ain FC12:50

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel12:55

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl-Ansar12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAbha12:55

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC BogotaPatriotas19:00

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-21Belgium U-2117:30

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

France U-20Argentina U-2017:00

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 are playing Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.