Qatar Stars League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Rayyan SC14:05

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 30. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Arabi SC Doha14:05

Al Ahli SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 30. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Sadd SC Doha16:15

Al Duhail - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Duhail are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Sunday
Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:05

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 31. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Khuraitiat SC15:05

Al Khor SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Khor SC are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 31. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaAl Sailiya SC17:15

Al Shahaniya - Al Sailiya SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Latest Results
March 16th
Umm Salal SC1 - 3Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Duhail

Umm Salal SC played Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on March 16. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Duhail won 1-3.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 2Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-2.

March 15th
Al Arabi SC Doha1 - 2Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 15. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 1-2.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 0Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Khor SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 1-0.

March 14th
Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 0Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Qatar SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 14. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Ahli SC played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on March 14. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 1st
Al Khor SC1 - 0Umm Salal SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Khor SC played Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on March 1. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Khor SC won 1-0.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 3Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 1. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 2-3.

February 28th
Al Sadd SC Doha8 - 1Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Qatar SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 8-1.

Al Duhail6 - 0Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Ahli SC

Al Duhail played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Duhail won 6-0.

February 27th
Al Shahaniya3 - 0Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Al Rayyan SC

Al Shahaniya played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Shahaniya won 3-0.

Al Khuraitiat SC3 - 0Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 3-0.

February 23rd
Al Rayyan SC0 - 4Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 23. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-4.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha0 - 0Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Duhail

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on February 23. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 22nd
Umm Salal SC0 - 1Al Khuraitiat SCFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Umm Salal SC played Al Khuraitiat SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 0-1.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Qatar SC

Al Khor SC played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

February 21st
Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 2-1.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

February 16th
Al Sadd SC Doha6 - 2Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 16. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 6-2.

Al Duhail1 - 0Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Sailiya SC

Al Duhail played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 16. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Duhail won 1-0.

February 15th
Qatar SC0 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Shahaniya

Qatar SC played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 2Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 1-2.

February 14th
Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 14. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Umm Salal SC2 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Umm Salal SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 14. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Umm Salal SC won 2-1.

December 11th
Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 1Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on December 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-1.

December 8th
Umm Salal SC0 - 3Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Umm Salal SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-3.

Al Khor SC1 - 2Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Khor SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 1-2.

December 7th
Al Shahaniya1 - 4Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Shahaniya played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 1-4.

Al Duhail1 - 1Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Qatar SC

Al Duhail played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 6th
Al Khuraitiat SC0 - 6Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 0-6.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Stars League of Qatar for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Qatar's Stars League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Qatar Stars League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Stars League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Qatar's Stars League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Qatar Stars League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Stars League of Qatar. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Qatar Stars League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Stars League of Qatar.

You can check Qatar Stars League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Stars League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Qatar Stars League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Al Sadd SC Doha are the leaders in the table with 50 points after 19 matches: they have won 16 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 85 goals - 4.47 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Al Duhail are 2nd with 46 points in 19 matches: they have won 14 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 4 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 47 goals - 2.47 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. Al Rayyan SC are 3rd with 33 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.37 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Al Sailiya SC are 4th with 31 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Al Ahli SC are 5th with 30 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 30 - 1.58 per match. Al Arabi SC Doha are 6th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 0 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match. Al Gharrafa Club Doha are 7th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 34 - 1.79 per match. Al Shahaniya are 8th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 30 - 1.58 per match. Umm Salal SC are 9th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 33 - 1.74 per match. Qatar SC are 10th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match. Al Khor SC are 11th with 15 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match. Al Khuraitiat SC are 12th with 12 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Stars League, drawing 0 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 49 - 2.58 per match.

Matchday Live
St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren19:45

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion Magdalena23:00

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional01:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara00:30

Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro are playing Deportivo Lara at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionLibertad23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Libertad

Nacional Asuncion are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanYerevan10:30

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on March 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg WLyon W17:15

Wolfsburg W - Lyon W

Wolfsburg W are playing Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Lillestrom WBarcelona FA W17:30

Lillestrom W - Barcelona FA W

Lillestrom W are playing Barcelona FA W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSG WChelsea W18:00

PSG W - Chelsea W

PSG W are playing Chelsea W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern WSlavia Praha W18:30

Bayern W - Slavia Praha W

Bayern W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownSalford City19:45

Harrogate Town - Salford City

Harrogate Town are playing Salford City at the National League of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonChester19:45

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Flora-217:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Flora-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Bayreuth18:30

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayreuth

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenViktoria Berlin18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borussia M WDuisburg W18:00

Borussia M W - Duisburg W

Borussia M W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Idar-ObersteinSchott Mainz19:00

Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz

Idar-Oberstein are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern18:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuterslohSprockhovel18:30

Gutersloh - Sprockhovel

Gutersloh are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgAhlen18:30

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck18:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SiegenBrunninghausen18:30

Siegen - Brunninghausen

Siegen are playing Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonzaVicenza19:30

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17England U-1713:00

Denmark U-17 - England U-17

Denmark U-17 are playing England U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17Croatia U-1713:00

Switzerland U-17 - Croatia U-17

Switzerland U-17 are playing Croatia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17 WFinland U-17 W14:00

Belgium U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W are playing Finland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17 WHungary U-17 W14:00

Georgia U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W are playing Hungary U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 WEngland U-17 W14:00

Greece U-17 W - England U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing England U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-17 WDenmark U-17 W14:00

Italy U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Denmark U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WIceland U-17 W14:00

Slovenia U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Iceland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-17 WWales U-17 W17:00

Austria U-17 W - Wales U-17 W

Austria U-17 W are playing Wales U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky12:00

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport13:00

Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport

Balkany are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvanhardKolos Kovalivka14:00

Avanhard - Kolos Kovalivka

Avanhard are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SumyVolyn15:00

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv16:00

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist17:00

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedHaverfordwest County19:30

Goytre United - Haverfordwest County

Goytre United are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaYoussoufia15:00

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuadalupeAD Carmelita21:05

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 27. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Santos DgGrecia00:00

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSan Carlos02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS17:00

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila17:00

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FirpoAudaz17:00

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanPasaquina17:00

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan are playing Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JocoroSanta Tecla17:00

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate17:00

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioCosta del Este20:30

CD Universitario - Costa del Este

CD Universitario are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC01:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSanta Gema01:00

Arabe Unido - Santa Gema

Arabe Unido are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Plaza Amador - Independiente Chorrera

Plaza Amador are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito01:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys20:10

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the National cup of Argentina on March 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP19:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoSao Paulo22:15

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino22:15

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansFerroviaria00:30

Corinthians - Ferroviaria

Corinthians are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao LuizEC Sao Jose22:15

Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzAfogados22:15

Santa Cruz - Afogados

Santa Cruz are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACVila Nova23:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania23:30

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense00:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Luverdense ECSinop23:00

Luverdense EC - Sinop

Luverdense EC are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto00:30

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Southside EaglesCapalaba09:00

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles are playing Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.