Al Gharrafa Club Doha vs Al Arabi SC Doha Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Thursday, November 28
Live in 6 days
Qatar National cup
Copy
All videos of Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha on your website!
Scheduled For Thursday
19
Al Arabi SC Doha have gone 19 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
Al Gharrafa Club Doha have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
3
Al Arabi SC Doha are undefeated in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ScoreBat is covering Al Gharrafa Club Doha vs Al Arabi SC Doha in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Al Gharrafa Club Doha vs Al Arabi SC Doha live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Qatar National cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-arabi-sc-doha-vs-al-gharrafa-club-doha-live-stream/

Al Gharrafa Club Doha have lost to Al Khor SC and Qatar SC in their previous 2 matches, while Al Arabi SC Doha have won Al Sailiya SC in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 20th, 2019 - Stars League
March 15th, 2019 - Stars League
January 10th, 2019 - Stars Cup
October 5th, 2018 - Stars League
March 17th, 2018 - Stars League

Al Gharrafa Club Doha and Al Arabi SC Doha have met 5 times in their recent history. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 3 times, 1 match ended in a draw while Al Arabi SC Doha won once.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Gharrafa Club Doha and Al Arabi SC Doha are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Gharrafa Club Doha or Al Arabi SC Doha score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Gharrafa Club Doha and Al Arabi SC Doha include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Gharrafa Club Doha vs Al Arabi SC Doha with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Qatar National cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LevanteMallorca20:00

Levante - Mallorca

Levante are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia Dortmund0 - 1Paderborn22'

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Paderborn is winning 0-1.

PSG0 - 0Lille6'

PSG - Lille

PSG are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fulham0 - 1QPR5'

Fulham - QPR

Fulham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and QPR is winning 0-1.

Tambov2 - 3LokomotivFull TimeFT

Tambov - Lokomotiv

Tambov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-3.

Ararat1 - 1Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1Austria W-286'

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt is winning 2-1.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 4Liefering85'

Blau-Weis Linz - Liefering

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the second half and Liefering is winning 2-4.

Grazer AK2 - 2Amstetten83'

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Grazer AK are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Horn0 - 1Innsbruck84'

Horn - Innsbruck

Horn are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the second half and Innsbruck is winning 0-1.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Vorwarts Steyr83'

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Club Brugge0 - 0Oostende22'

Club Brugge - Oostende

Club Brugge are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Westerlo1 - 0Oud-Heverlee21'

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Westerlo is winning 1-0.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa

Arda Kardzhali played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha3 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vitkovice1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Jihlava

Vitkovice played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Usti nad Labem1 - 2Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 1-2.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 0Randers FCFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

FC Nordsjaelland played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 3-0.

Ajaccio1 - 0ClermontHalf TimeHT

Ajaccio - Clermont

Ajaccio are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Ajaccio is winning 1-0.

Caen2 - 1Le MansHalf TimeHT

Caen - Le Mans

Caen are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Caen is winning 2-1.

Chateauroux1 - 0LorientHalf TimeHT

Chateauroux - Lorient

Chateauroux are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Chateauroux is winning 1-0.

Grenoble0 - 0NancyHalf TimeHT

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Niort0 - 0Rodez AveyronHalf TimeHT

Niort - Rodez Aveyron

Niort are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Orleans0 - 1ValenciennesHalf TimeHT

Orleans - Valenciennes

Orleans are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Valenciennes is winning 0-1.

Paris FC0 - 0AuxerreHalf TimeHT

Paris FC - Auxerre

Paris FC are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Troyes0 - 2ChamblyHalf TimeHT

Troyes - Chambly

Troyes are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Chambly is winning 0-2.

Bochum1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Bochum - Osnabruck

Bochum played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzgebirge Aue3 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

Erzgebirge Aue played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 3-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 3Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC

Carl Zeiss Jena played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 0-3.

PescaraCremonese20:00

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zalgiris5 - 0AtlantasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris played Atlantas at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 5-0.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almere City FC0 - 1Den BoschHalf TimeHT

Almere City FC - Den Bosch

Almere City FC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Den Bosch is winning 0-1.

De Graafschap2 - 1PSV-245 +6'

De Graafschap - PSV-2

De Graafschap are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and De Graafschap is winning 2-1.

Dordrecht 901 - 2TelstarHalf TimeHT

Dordrecht 90 - Telstar

Dordrecht 90 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Telstar is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven0 - 0Cambuur LeeuwardenHalf TimeHT

Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Eindhoven are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Excelsior0 - 2VolendamHalf TimeHT

Excelsior - Volendam

Excelsior are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Volendam is winning 0-2.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0RodaHalf TimeHT

Go Ahead Eagles - Roda

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Helmond Sport0 - 0NECHalf TimeHT

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MVV Maastricht2 - 0FC OssHalf TimeHT

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and MVV Maastricht is winning 2-0.

NAC1 - 1Ajax-2Half TimeHT

NAC - Ajax-2

NAC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Utrecht-22 - 1AZ-2Half TimeHT

Utrecht-2 - AZ-2

Utrecht-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Utrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 2Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock

Gornik Zabrze played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lech0 - 0Piast Gliwice21'

Lech - Piast Gliwice

Lech are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wigry S0 - 3Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Stal Mielec

Wigry S played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-3.

Miedz Legnica1 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Miedz Legnica played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-3.

Podbeskidzie2 - 1ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 2-1.

Puszcza N.1 - 2Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Odra Opole

Puszcza N. played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-2.

Leixoes1 - 4Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes played Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Santa Clara won 1-4.

VarzimLoures20:45

Varzim - Loures

Varzim are playing Loures at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Cluj1 - 0Chindia Targoviste61'

Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Cluj are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj is winning 1-0.

Linlithgow1 - 2Falkirk45 +1'

Linlithgow - Falkirk

Linlithgow are playing Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. It's the first half and Falkirk is winning 1-2.

Partizan6 - 2JavorFull TimeFT

Partizan - Javor

Partizan played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 6-2.

Sporting GijonTenerife20:00

Sporting Gijon - Tenerife

Sporting Gijon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lausanne2 - 0WilHalf TimeHT

Lausanne - Wil

Lausanne are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Lausanne is winning 2-0.

Galatasaray0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir

Galatasaray played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Adanaspor1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D4 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-1.

Barry TownPenybont20:00

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Henan Jianye2 - 1Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

Henan Jianye played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 2-1.

Shandong Luneng2 - 0Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shandong Luneng played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai Shenhua played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 1-2.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Guangzou R F

Wuhan Zall played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning07:30

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Dalian YifangHebei CFFC07:30

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaShenzhen FC07:30

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC

Tianjin Teda are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka04:00

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShonan Bellmare05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightSagan Tosu05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai06:00

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC SeoulPohang Steelers05:00

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCDaegu FC05:00

Gangwon FC - Daegu FC

Gangwon FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

UlsanJeonbuk Motors06:00

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Abha3 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 3-1.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hazm Rass played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh0 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Feiha

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Al Feiha won 0-1.

PueblaNecaxa01:00

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TijuanaLeon03:10

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

CRB MaceioFigueirense22:15

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniAmerica MG00:30

Guarani - America MG

Guarani are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal3 - 2Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Union Espanola

Cobresal played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Cobresal won 3-2.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo21:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Santani23:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Santani

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventud1 - 0Cerro M.18'

Juventud - Cerro M.

Juventud are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Juventud is winning 1-0.

Liverpool P.0 - 0Plaza Colonia20'

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Racing Club0 - 0Boston River20'

Racing Club - Boston River

Racing Club are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rampla1 - 0River Plate FC18'

Rampla - River Plate FC

Rampla are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rampla is winning 1-0.

PenarolFenix23:30

Penarol - Fenix

Penarol are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney2 - 3Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-3.

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 3Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 0-3.

Wuppertaler4 - 3StraelenFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler played Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 4-3.

Alashkert-25 - 0MasisFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Masis

Alashkert-2 played Masis at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 5-0.

Aragats0 - 2Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Aragats - Lernayin Artsakh

Aragats played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 0-2.

Ararat-23 - 4Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Ararat-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 3-4.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Dilijan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 3-1.

Torpedo Yerevan1 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Sevan

Torpedo Yerevan played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevan won 1-2.

Van6 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Van - Shirak-2

Van played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Van won 6-0.

Sumgayit2 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sumgayit won 2-1.

Agsu0 - 4Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Agsu - Sabah-2

Agsu played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-4.

Turan Tovuz3 - 0Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Qarabag-2

Turan Tovuz played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 3-0.

Genk U-211 - 0Oud-Heverlee U-2161'

Genk U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Genk U-21 is winning 1-0.

Anderlecht W5 - 0Oud-Heverlee WHalf TimeHT

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Anderlecht W is winning 5-0.

Standard W1 - 0Genk WHalf TimeHT

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Standard W is winning 1-0.

Medjimurje0 - 1RudesFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Rudes

Medjimurje played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudes won 0-1.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brighton U-233 - 5Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Brighton U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-5.

Blackburn U-230 - 0Manchester City U-23Half TimeHT

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton U-230 - 2Tottenham U-23Half TimeHT

Everton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Tottenham U-23 is winning 0-2.

Fulham U-230 - 1Swansea U-23Half TimeHT

Fulham U-23 - Swansea U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Swansea U-23 is winning 0-1.

Manchester Utd U-232 - 0Sunderland U-23Half TimeHT

Manchester Utd U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Manchester Utd U-23 is winning 2-0.

West Ham U-232 - 0Aston Villa U-23Half TimeHT

West Ham U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and West Ham U-23 is winning 2-0.

Nott. Forest U-236 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Bolton U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 6-0.

Birmingham U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 2-1.

Newcastle U-231 - 1Benfica U-23Half TimeHT

Newcastle U-23 - Benfica U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Pau1 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Pau - Avranches

Pau played Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pau won 1-0.

Beziers0 - 1Lyon DuchereHalf TimeHT

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

Beziers are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Lyon Duchere is winning 0-1.

Bourg-Peronnas2 - 0Le Puy AuvergneHalf TimeHT

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Puy Auvergne

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Bourg-Peronnas is winning 2-0.

Dunkerque1 - 0Bastia-BorgoHalf TimeHT

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

Dunkerque are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Dunkerque is winning 1-0.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0QuevillyHalf TimeHT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Quevilly

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Laval0 - 0Creteil45 +5'

Laval - Creteil

Laval are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Red Star1 - 0CholetHalf TimeHT

Red Star - Cholet

Red Star are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Red Star is winning 1-0.

ToulonBoulognePostponedPst

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 22.

Villefranche0 - 0ConcarneauHalf TimeHT

Villefranche - Concarneau

Villefranche are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Merani0 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Merani - Samtredia

Merani played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Samtredia won 0-1.

Verl2 - 0Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Borussia D-2

Verl played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 2-0.

Heimstetten2 - 2Burghausen63'

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Auerbach3 - 2Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auerbach won 3-2.

Frankfurt W2 - 2Hoffenheim W79'

Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W

Frankfurt W are playing Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

DJK BambergKarlburg18:00

DJK Bamberg - Karlburg

DJK Bamberg are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eltersdorf1 - 0Wurzburger FVFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV

Eltersdorf played Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 1-0.

Ingolstadt-24 - 2Turkspor AugsburgHalf TimeHT

Ingolstadt-2 - Turkspor Augsburg

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Ingolstadt-2 is winning 4-2.

Baunatal0 - 0Bad VilbelHalf TimeHT

Baunatal - Bad Vilbel

Baunatal are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bramfelder SV2 - 2Concordia Hamburg90 +5'

Bramfelder SV - Concordia Hamburg

Bramfelder SV are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Hamm UnitedRugenbergen18:30

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Osdorf1 - 1Teutonia Hamburg65'

Osdorf - Teutonia Hamburg

Osdorf are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Victoria Hamburg1 - 1Niendorfer64'

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hamburger-31 - 0Barmbek-UhlenhorstHalf TimeHT

Hamburger-3 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Hamburger-3 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Hamburger-3 is winning 1-0.

Suderelbe0 - 0BuchholzHalf TimeHT

Suderelbe - Buchholz

Suderelbe are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Nottingen3 - 1Reutlingen81'

Nottingen - Reutlingen

Nottingen are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nottingen is winning 3-1.

Oberneuland3 - 0Geestemunde62'

Oberneuland - Geestemunde

Oberneuland are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Oberneuland is winning 3-0.

Tennis Borussia4 - 1Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf

Tennis Borussia played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 4-1.

Eintracht Trier0 - 0Arminia LudwigshafenHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Eintracht Trier are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Glacis United0 - 0College 197522'

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Platanias1 - 3Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Platanias - Doxa Dramas

Platanias played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa Dramas won 1-3.

Atalanta U-194 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Napoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 4-1.

Juventus U-194 - 1Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Chievo U-19

Juventus U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 4-1.

Ballkani2 - 1GjilaniFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Gjilani

Ballkani played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Qormi FC1 - 2QrendiFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Qrendi

Qormi FC played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qrendi won 1-2.

St. Andrews4 - 0Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Pembroke Athleta

St. Andrews played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. St. Andrews won 4-0.

Twente W2 - 0ADO Den Haag W57'

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Twente W is winning 2-0.

VV Alkmaar W3 - 0Barendrecht W61'

VV Alkmaar W - Barendrecht W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and VV Alkmaar W is winning 3-0.

Zwolle W0 - 2PSV W59'

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and PSV W is winning 0-2.

Glenavon0 - 0Linfield FC5'

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aves U-231 - 0Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Aves U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-0.

Estoril U-233 - 0Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Estoril U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-0.

Feirense U-231 - 0Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Feirense U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Feirense U-23 won 1-0.

Rubin-D0 - 2Zenit-DFull TimeFT

Rubin-D - Zenit-D

Rubin-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 0-2.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Rostov-D

Dinamo-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-0.

Orenburg-D3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Akhmat-D

Orenburg-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg-D won 3-1.

Villarreal-32 - 2Roda FCFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Roda FC

Villarreal-3 played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaderia PulidoUnion Viera21:00

Panaderia Pulido - Union Viera

Panaderia Pulido are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-210 - 4Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 0-4.

Oleksandria U-210 - 0Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Zorya U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afan Lido0 - 1Llanelli22'

Afan Lido - Llanelli

Afan Lido are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Llanelli is winning 0-1.

Haverfordwest County0 - 1Briton Ferry18'

Haverfordwest County - Briton Ferry

Haverfordwest County are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Briton Ferry is winning 0-1.

Taffs WellUndy Athletic19:30

Taffs Well - Undy Athletic

Taffs Well are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pakistan U-191 - 2Kuwait U-19Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-19 - Kuwait U-19

Pakistan U-19 played Kuwait U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuwait U-19 won 1-2.

Oman U-190 - 1Palestine U-19Full TimeFT

Oman U-19 - Palestine U-19

Oman U-19 played Palestine U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Palestine U-19 won 0-1.

Happy Valley AAHK Warriors06:30

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA Persikabo1 - 2PSISFull TimeFT

TIRA Persikabo - PSIS

TIRA Persikabo played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-2.

Madura United1 - 2BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Madura United - Bhayangkara

Madura United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Persita2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persita

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Persita won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persik Kediri0 - 0Persiraja5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Persik Kediri - Persiraja

Persik Kediri played Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persik Kediri won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persepolis0 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Persepolis played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 0-1.

Sanat NaftSepahanPostponedPst

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22.

AnyangBucheon 199506:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 4KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat played Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Kazma won 0-4.

Yarmouk1 - 6Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk played Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-6.

Al Jahra2 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jahra won 2-0.

Rustaq0 - 1Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Al-Seeb

Rustaq played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al-Seeb won 0-1.

Bahla0 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Bahla - Al Nasr Salalah

Bahla played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-1.

Sohar0 - 3DhufarFull TimeFT

Sohar - Dhufar

Sohar played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dhufar won 0-3.

Oman FC1 - 0Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Al-Oruba

Oman FC played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oman FC won 1-0.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 2Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Duhail

Al Sailiya SC played Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC1 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Najran SC played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merw0 - 0AshkhabadFull TimeFT

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw played Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli0 - 0Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Urooba1 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masafi

Al Urooba played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Urooba won 1-0.

Emirates3 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Emirates won 3-1.

Al Hamriyah1 - 1Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Africa U-232 - 2Ghana U-23Full TimeFT

South Africa U-23 - Ghana U-23

South Africa U-23 played Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Egypt U-231 - 1Cote d'Ivoire U-2390 +6'

Egypt U-23 - Cote d'Ivoire U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing Cote d'Ivoire U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

WAC1 - 2AFADFull TimeFT

WAC - AFAD

WAC played AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AFAD won 1-2.

Police Bamako0 - 0AS BamakoFull TimeFT

Police Bamako - AS Bamako

Police Bamako played AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Black Stars0 - 0CSKFull TimeFT

Black Stars - CSK

Black Stars played CSK at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirMAT Tetouan16:00

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal

DHJ El Jadida played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 1-0.

APR3 - 1EspoirFull TimeFT

APR - Espoir

APR played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. APR won 3-1.

Sunrise4 - 1HeroesFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Heroes

Sunrise played Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunrise won 4-1.

Al Wadi1 - 1Hilal ObayedFull TimeFT

Al Wadi - Hilal Obayed

Al Wadi played Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli KhartoumRabita Kosti17:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Rabita Kosti

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal El Fasher17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alliance FC2 - 1Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Kinondoni MC

Alliance FC played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alliance FC won 2-1.

Kagera Sugar2 - 1LipuliFull TimeFT

Kagera Sugar - Lipuli

Kagera Sugar played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 2-1.

Namungo1 - 3Coastal UnionFull TimeFT

Namungo - Coastal Union

Namungo played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 1-3.

Ndanda0 - 2Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Polisi Tanzania

Ndanda played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-2.

Tanzania Prisons1 - 1MwaduiFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui

Tanzania Prisons played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young Africans3 - 2JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Young Africans - JKT Tanzania

Young Africans played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Africans won 3-2.

Maroons1 - 1VipersFull TimeFT

Maroons - Vipers

Maroons played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda1 - 1ProlineFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Proline

Police Uganda played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America WMonterrey W21:45

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys00:00

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereVictoriano Arenas23:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraBoyaco Chico23:30

Deportes Pereira - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Pereira are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CaracasAragua20:00

Caracas - Aragua

Caracas are playing Aragua at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Sydney U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Sydney U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City U-21Perth Glory U-2123:30

Melbourne City U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney U-21Canberra United U-2105:00

Western Sydney U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Western Sydney U-21 are playing Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 1Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Sydney FC W

Adelaide United W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-1.

Wellington Phoenix-2Auckland City02:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Auckland City

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:30

Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers

Southern United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.