Europe U-20 Elite League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 19th
England U-202 - 0Germany U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 played Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. England U-20 won 2-0.

Czech Republic U-202 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 2-1.

November 15th
Switzerland U-201 - 3Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 1-3.

Portugal U-202 - 0Poland U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Poland U-20

Portugal U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 2-0.

Italy U-203 - 3Germany U-20Full TimeFT

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 played Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

October 16th
Netherlands U-204 - 1Poland U-20Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-20 - Poland U-20

Netherlands U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 4-1.

Italy U-201 - 2Portugal U-20Full TimeFT

Italy U-20 - Portugal U-20

Italy U-20 played Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 1-2.

Germany U-203 - 2Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Germany U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Germany U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germany U-20 won 3-2.

October 15th
Czech Republic U-201 - 1England U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - England U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 12th
Germany U-201 - 1Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Germany U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Germany U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 11th
England U-202 - 1Italy U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Italy U-20

England U-20 played Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England U-20 won 2-1.

Poland U-203 - 0Czech Republic U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Poland U-20 played Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 3-0.

Portugal U-201 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Portugal U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 11th
Czech Republic U-202 - 4Portugal U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Portugal U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 2-4.

September 10th
Netherlands U-203 - 1England U-20Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-20 - England U-20

Netherlands U-20 played England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 3-1.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Poland U-20Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-20 - Poland U-20

Switzerland U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Switzerland U-20 won 1-0.

September 7th
Germany U-203 - 2Czech Republic U-20Full TimeFT

Germany U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Germany U-20 played Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Germany U-20 won 3-2.

September 6th
Poland U-200 - 3Italy U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Italy U-20

Poland U-20 played Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy U-20 won 0-3.

Portugal U-200 - 0Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Portugal U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

England U-202 - 0Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Switzerland U-20

England U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on September 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. England U-20 won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the U-20 Elite League of Europe for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europe's U-20 Elite League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europe U-20 Elite League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the U-20 Elite League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europe's U-20 Elite League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europe U-20 Elite League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the U-20 Elite League of Europe. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europe U-20 Elite League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the U-20 Elite League of Europe.

You can check Europe U-20 Elite League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the U-20 Elite League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Europe U-20 Elite League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Netherlands U-20 are the leaders in the table with 14 points after 6 matches: they have won 4 of their 6 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Portugal U-20 are 2nd with 11 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. England U-20 are 3rd with 10 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 8 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Germany U-20 are 4th with 8 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 10 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match. Italy U-20 are 5th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match. Czech Republic U-20 are 6th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 12 - 2.40 per match. Switzerland U-20 are 7th with 4 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 1.83 per match. Poland U-20 are 8th with 3 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in U-20 Elite League, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.