Italy National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
February 27th
Fiorentina3 - 3AtalantaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Atalanta

Fiorentina played Atalanta at the National Cup of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

February 26th
Lazio0 - 0AC MilanFull TimeFT

Lazio - AC Milan

Lazio played AC Milan at the National Cup of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 31st
Inter Milan1 - 1Lazio3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Inter Milan - Lazio

Inter Milan played Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lazio won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

January 30th
Atalanta3 - 0JuventusFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Juventus

Atalanta played Juventus at the National Cup of Italy on January 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 3-0.

Fiorentina7 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Roma

Fiorentina played Roma at the National Cup of Italy on January 30. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Fiorentina won 7-1.

January 29th
AC Milan2 - 0NapoliFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Napoli

AC Milan played Napoli at the National Cup of Italy on January 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. AC Milan won 2-0.

January 14th
Roma4 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Roma - Virtus Entella

Roma played Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on January 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Roma won 4-0.

Cagliari0 - 2AtalantaFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari played Atalanta at the National Cup of Italy on January 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Atalanta won 0-2.

January 13th
Napoli2 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

Napoli - Sassuolo

Napoli played Sassuolo at the National Cup of Italy on January 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Napoli won 2-0.

Inter Milan6 - 2BeneventoFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Benevento

Inter Milan played Benevento at the National Cup of Italy on January 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 6-2.

Torino0 - 2FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Torino - Fiorentina

Torino played Fiorentina at the National Cup of Italy on January 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fiorentina won 0-2.

January 12th
Bologna0 - 2JuventusFull TimeFT

Bologna - Juventus

Bologna played Juventus at the National Cup of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Juventus won 0-2.

Sampdoria0 - 2AC MilanAfter Extra TimeAET

Sampdoria - AC Milan

Sampdoria played AC Milan at the National Cup of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-2 in the extra time.

Lazio4 - 1NovaraFull TimeFT

Lazio - Novara

Lazio played Novara at the National Cup of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lazio won 4-1.

December 6th
Torino2 - 0SudtirolFull TimeFT

Torino - Sudtirol

Torino played Sudtirol at the National Cup of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 2-0.

Genoa3 - 3Virtus Entella6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Genoa - Virtus Entella

Genoa played Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Virtus Entella won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

December 5th
Chievo1 - 2CagliariFull TimeFT

Chievo - Cagliari

Chievo played Cagliari at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cagliari won 1-2.

Sassuolo2 - 1CataniaFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Catania

Sassuolo played Catania at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sassuolo won 2-1.

Novara3 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Novara - Pisa

Novara played Pisa at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Novara won 3-2.

December 4th
Sampdoria2 - 1SpalFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria played Spal at the National Cup of Italy on December 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sampdoria won 2-1.

Bologna3 - 0CrotoneFull TimeFT

Bologna - Crotone

Bologna played Crotone at the National Cup of Italy on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bologna won 3-0.

Benevento1 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Benevento - Cittadella

Benevento played Cittadella at the National Cup of Italy on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benevento won 1-0.

August 12th
Bologna2 - 0Calcio PadovaFull TimeFT

Bologna - Calcio Padova

Bologna played Calcio Padova at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bologna won 2-0.

Torino4 - 0CosenzaFull TimeFT

Torino - Cosenza

Torino played Cosenza at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Torino won 4-0.

Sampdoria1 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Viterbese

Sampdoria played Viterbese at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sampdoria won 1-0.

Sassuolo5 - 1TernanaFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Ternana

Sassuolo played Ternana at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sassuolo won 5-1.

Livorno0 - 1CrotoneFull TimeFT

Livorno - Crotone

Livorno played Crotone at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Crotone won 0-1.

Parma0 - 1PisaFull TimeFT

Parma - Pisa

Parma played Pisa at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pisa won 0-1.

Virtus Entella2 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Salernitana

Virtus Entella played Salernitana at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 2-0.

Empoli0 - 3CittadellaFull TimeFT

Empoli - Cittadella

Empoli played Cittadella at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cittadella won 0-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Italy for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Italy's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Italy National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Italy's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Italy National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Italy. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Italy National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Italy.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona1 - 0Halmia30'

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Landskrona is winning 1-0.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 0Aguilas31'

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Los Garres0 - 0Algar31'

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 1Al Shabab70'

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 0Dhamk72'

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.