Udinese vs Cagliari Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Saturday, December 29
Full Time
PussettoIgnacio Pussetto (goal)39'
CeppitelliLuca Ceppitelli (rc)51'
BehramiValon Behrami (goal)57'
LasagnaKevin Lasagna (m.pen)61'
MandragoraRolando Mandragora (rc)79'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
2-0 Valon Behrami 57'
1-0 Ignacio Pussetto 39'
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Udinese - Cagliari on your website!
Ball Possession
48% - 52%
Shots On Target
5 - 1
Total Attempts
26 - 7
Saves
1
3
Corners
8
6
Fouls
13
15
Offsides
2
1
Yellow Cards
4
2
Udinese: Bram Nuytinck 26', Jens Stryger Larsen 45', Ignacio Pussetto 67', Rolando Mandragora 76'
Cagliari: Diego Farias 45', Filip Bradaric 85'
Udinese
Cagliari
1
Musso
17
Nuytinck
5
Ekong
4
Opoku
77
D'Alessandro
38
Mandragora
11
Behrami
6
Fofana
19
Larsen
23
Pussetto
15
Lasagna
3-5-2
1
Juan
Musso
17
Bram
Nuytinck
5
William
Ekong
4
Nicholas
Opoku
77
Marco
D'Alessandro
38
Rolando
Mandragora
11
Valon
Behrami
6
Seko
Fofana
19
Stryger Jens
Larsen
23
Ignacio
Pussetto
15
Kevin
Lasagna

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Udinese 2, Cagliari 0.
90 '
Substitution for Udinese. Giuseppe Pezzella replaces Jens Stryger Larsen
85 '
Filip Bradaric is shown the yellow card.
79 '
Substitution for Udinese. Andrija Balic replaces Ignacio Pussetto
79 '
Red Card
Rolando Mandragora is shown the red card.
76 '
Substitution for Cagliari. Paolo Farago replaces Darijo Srna
76 '
Rolando Mandragora is shown the yellow card.
67 '
Ignacio Pussetto is shown the yellow card.
65 '
Substitution for Cagliari. Marco Sau replaces Diego Farias
62 '
Substitution for Cagliari. Marko Pajac replaces Artur Ionita
61 '
Missed Penalty
Kevin Lasagna from Udinese failed to score from the spot.
57 '
2 - 0
Valon Behrami scores for Udinese.
51 '
Red Card
Luca Ceppitelli is shown the red card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
45 '
Jens Stryger Larsen is shown the yellow card.
45 '
Diego Farias is shown the yellow card.
39 '
1 - 0
Ignacio Pussetto scores for Udinese.
26 '
Bram Nuytinck is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Cagliari have conceded a goal in their previous 8 away matches.
3
Udinese's last 3 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Cagliari have gone 3 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Udinese played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 2-0. Udinese are 15th in the table with 18 points after 20 matches, while Cagliari are 13th with 21 points in 20 matches.

Ignacio Pussetto scored the first goal on the 39th minute of the game followed by a goal from Valon Behrami, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering Udinese vs Cagliari in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Serie A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Udinese vs Cagliari live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cagliari-vs-udinese-live-stream/

Udinese kicked off the game with Juan Musso, Bram Nuytinck, William Ekong, Nicholas Opoku, Marco D'Alessandro, Rolando Mandragora, Valon Behrami, Seko Fofana, Jens Stryger Larsen who got substituted by Giuseppe Pezzella on the 90th minute, Ignacio Pussetto who got substituted by Andrija Balic on the 79th minute and Kevin Lasagna as starters, with Nicolas, Simone Scuffet, Giuseppe Pezzella, Hidde ter Avest, Molla Wague, Andrija Balic, Antonin Barak, Simone Pontisso, Darwin Machis, Petar Micin and Felipe Vizeu on the bench.

Cagliari's starting eleven were Alessio Cragno, Fabio Pisacane, Luca Ceppitelli, Filippo Romagna, Darijo Srna who got substituted by Paolo Farago on the 76th minute, Nicolo Barella, Filip Bradaric, Artur Ionita who got substituted by Marko Pajac on the 62nd minute, Joao Pedro, Alberto Cerri and Diego Farias who got substituted by Marco Sau on the 65th minute, with Riccardo Daga, Rafael, Marco Andreolli, Paolo Farago, Simone Padoin, Luca Cigarini, Daniele Dessena, Marko Pajac, Riccardo Doratiotto, Leonardo Pavoletti, Marco Sau and Francesco Verde on the bench.

Udinese have played a draw with Spal and Frosinone in their previous 2 matches, while Cagliari have won Genoa in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 14th, 2018 - Serie A
November 19th, 2017 - Serie A
April 23rd, 2017 - Serie A
November 27th, 2016 - Serie A
May 31st, 2015 - Serie A

Udinese and Cagliari have met 5 times in their recent history. Udinese won once while Cagliari won 4 times.

Udinese have won 4 of their 20 matches in Serie A, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Cagliari have won 4 of their 20 matches in Serie A, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 27 - 1.35 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 6 times throughout the game. Bram Nuytinck, Diego Farias, Jens Stryger Larsen, Ignacio Pussetto, Rolando Mandragora and Filip Bradaric were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Udinese and Cagliari are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ignacio Pussetto and Valon Behrami as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Udinese or Cagliari score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Udinese and Cagliari include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Udinese vs Cagliari with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor1 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir15'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hatayspor is winning 1-0.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 2Terengganu51'

UKM - Terengganu

UKM are playing Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Cherno More0 - 0Arka Gdynia58'

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More are playing Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grasshoppers2 - 2Chemnitzer90'

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers are playing Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptik10:00

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TratSisaket10:00

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd10'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK StroginoArsenal-D10:30

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivChernomorets Balchik11:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil11:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

XerezShenzhen FC11:00

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory W88'

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Perth Glory W is winning 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-1757'

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. It's the second half and Slovakia U-17 is winning 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.