Udinese logo
Italy

Udinese Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Cagliari1 - 2Udinesea month ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Udinese

Cagliari played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Udinese won 1-2.

Udinese3 - 2Spala month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Spal

Udinese played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese won 3-2.

Frosinone1 - 3Udinesea month ago Full TimeFT

Frosinone - Udinese

Frosinone played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-3.

Udinese0 - 0Inter Milan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Inter Milan

Udinese played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on May 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atalanta2 - 0Udinese2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Udinese

Atalanta played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on April 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Udinese1 - 1Sassuolo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Sassuolo

Udinese played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on April 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lazio2 - 0Udinese2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lazio - Udinese

Lazio played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on April 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lazio won 2-0.

Roma1 - 0Udinese2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Udinese

Roma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on April 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roma won 1-0.

Udinese3 - 2Empoli3 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Empoli

Udinese played Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese won 3-2.

AC Milan1 - 1Udinese3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Udinese

AC Milan played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on April 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udinese2 - 0Genoa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on March 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 2-0.

Napoli4 - 2Udinese3 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Udinese

Napoli played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Napoli won 4-2.

Juventus4 - 1Udinese4 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventus - Udinese

Juventus played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Juventus won 4-1.

Udinese2 - 1Bologna4 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Bologna

Udinese played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 2-1.

Udinese6 - 0Radomlje4 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Radomlje

Udinese played Radomlje at the Club Friendlies of International on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 6-0.

Udinese1 - 0Chievo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Chievo

Udinese played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Torino1 - 0Udinese4 months ago Full TimeFT

Torino - Udinese

Torino played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torino won 1-0.

Udinese1 - 1Fiorentina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sampdoria4 - 0Udinese5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sampdoria - Udinese

Sampdoria played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sampdoria won 4-0.

Udinese1 - 2Parma5 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Parma

Udinese played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parma won 1-2.

Udinese is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Udinese in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Udinese roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Udinese for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Udinese goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Udinese livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Udinese.

Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki60'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

Honka0 - 0RoPSHalf TimeHT

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves1 - 1KPVHalf TimeHT

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Inter Turku1 - 0Vaasan PS45 +1'

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Turku is winning 1-0.

KuPS1 - 0Lahti44'

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and KuPS is winning 1-0.

AC Oulu1 - 0KajaaniHalf TimeHT

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and AC Oulu is winning 1-0.

MuSa0 - 0TPVHalf TimeHT

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPa0 - 1Jaro45 +1'

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Jaro is winning 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 0Saburtalo45 +2'

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ventspils2 - 2Spartaks57'

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy W1 - 0China W17'

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Italy W is winning 1-0.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 2Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-2.

Shandong Luneng3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia3 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Liberec1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 4KalmarFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland played Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kalmar won 3-4.

Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

Hacken2 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Makedonija GjPFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 0Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak played Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SeredLiptovsky MikulasCanceledCanc

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25.

Slovan3 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 3-1.

Torpedo3 - 1Volga UlyanovskFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo played Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo won 3-1.

Apollon Limassol0 - 0Crvena Zvezda14'

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beroe2 - 0Sabail60'

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Beroe is winning 2-0.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 1Dubnica66'

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dubnica is winning 0-1.

Academy Pandev0 - 1Academica Clinceni28'

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Academica Clinceni is winning 0-1.

Levski0 - 0Zenit15'

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm0 - 0Boleslav17'

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 0Qarabag17'

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock0 - 0AEK Larnaca18'

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L0 - 0Widzew13'

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPO0 - 1MP45 +1'

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and MP is winning 0-1.

VJS0 - 0KiffenHalf TimeHT

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan0 - 0Ilves-245'

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Espoo0 - 1SalPa17'

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and SalPa is winning 0-1.

FCV0 - 1SJK-2Half TimeHT

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and SJK-2 is winning 0-1.

GBK1 - 1VIFK45 +2'

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

PK-370 - 0KajHa Kajaani43'

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Minija0 - 1Kauno Zalgiris62'

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kauno Zalgiris is winning 0-1.

Edinet0 - 0Milsami45 +1'

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Speranta5 - 0Speranta Drochia60'

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Speranta is winning 5-0.

Sherif0 - 0Sireti14'

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv W7 - 0Torpedo Izhevsk WFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W played Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 7-0.

CSKA W2 - 0Chertanovo W60'

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA W is winning 2-0.

Kubanochka W0 - 0Yenisey W58'

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zvezda W45 +3'

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi played Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda United2 - 3PerakFull TimeFT

Felda United - Perak

Felda United played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-3.

PKNP2 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC5 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor United2 - 3PDRMFull TimeFT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. PDRM won 2-3.

Darul Takzim-22 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 3YashnobodAfter Extra TimeAET

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand played Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yashnobod won 2-3 in the extra time.

Kokand-19122 - 2Qizilqum6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 played Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qizilqum won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.