Udinese logo
Italy

Udinese Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sassuolo0 - 1Udinese9 days ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Udinese

Sassuolo played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on August 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Udinese won 0-1.

Udinese1 - 2Lecce13 days ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Lecce

Udinese played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on July 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lecce won 1-2.

Cagliari0 - 1Udinese16 days ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Udinese

Cagliari played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Udinese won 0-1.

Udinese2 - 1Juventus19 days ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Juventus

Udinese played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on July 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Udinese won 2-1.

Napoli2 - 1Udinese23 days ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Udinese

Napoli played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Napoli won 2-1.

Udinese0 - 0Lazioa month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Lazio

Udinese played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Udinese1 - 3Sampdoriaa month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Sampdoria

Udinese played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sampdoria won 1-3.

Spal0 - 3Udinesea month ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Udinese

Spal played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Udinese won 0-3.

Udinese2 - 2Genoaa month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roma0 - 2Udinesea month ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Udinese

Roma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Udinese won 0-2.

Udinese2 - 3Atalantaa month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Atalanta

Udinese played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on June 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atalanta won 2-3.

Torino1 - 0Udinese2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torino - Udinese

Torino played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on June 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 1-0.

Udinese0 - 0Fiorentina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bologna1 - 1Udinese6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Udinese

Bologna played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udinese0 - 0Verona6 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Verona

Udinese played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brescia1 - 1Udinese6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Udinese

Brescia played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udinese0 - 2Inter Milan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Inter Milan

Udinese played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inter Milan won 0-2.

Parma2 - 0Udinese7 months ago Full TimeFT

Parma - Udinese

Parma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Parma won 2-0.

AC Milan3 - 2Udinese7 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Udinese

AC Milan played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

Udinese3 - 0Sassuolo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Sassuolo

Udinese played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Udinese won 3-0.

Udinese is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Udinese in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Udinese roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Udinese for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Udinese goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Udinese livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Udinese.

Matchday Live
Shakhtar DBasel19:00

Shakhtar D - Basel

Shakhtar D are playing Basel at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolvesSevilla19:00

Wolves - Sevilla

Wolves are playing Sevilla at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedHibernian17:00

Dundee United - Hibernian

Dundee United are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rotor0 - 2ZenitFull TimeFT

Rotor - Zenit

Rotor played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zenit won 0-2.

RubinLokomotiv17:00

Rubin - Lokomotiv

Rubin are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloEtar17:00

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCLinfield FCPostponedPst

Drita FC - Linfield FC

Drita FC are playing Linfield FC at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on August 11.

Samtredia1 - 2SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Saburtalo

Samtredia played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-2.

SpeziaChievo19:00

Spezia - Chievo

Spezia are playing Chievo at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava D0 - 1RigaFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Riga

Daugava D played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 0-1.

FS Metta LU2 - 0TukumsFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Tukums

FS Metta LU played Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 2-0.

KFUM OsloLillestrom17:00

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

KFUM Oslo are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava1 - 0RuzomberokHalf TimeHT

Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Spartak Trnava are winning 1-0.

ZilinaNitra17:00

Zilina - Nitra

Zilina are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlovanZemplin Michalovce18:00

Slovan - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AkropolisSundsvall17:00

Akropolis - Sundsvall

Akropolis are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadOster17:00

Halmstad - Oster

Halmstad are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 0Orlando PiratesHalf TimeHT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Shijiazhuang3 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Tianjin Teda

Shijiazhuang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan0 - 0Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TarazOkzhepesPostponedPst

Taraz - Okzhepes

Taraz are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

KairatAstanaPostponedPst

Kairat - Astana

Kairat are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

NecaxaMazatlan22:00

Necaxa - Mazatlan

Necaxa are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaLeon00:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

TigresPuebla02:00

Tigres - Puebla

Tigres are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City00:30

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPConfianca22:15

Botafogo SP - Confianca

Botafogo SP are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasPonte Preta22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaJuventude22:15

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniCruzeiro23:30

Guarani - Cruzeiro

Guarani are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ParanaAvai Florianopolis23:30

Parana - Avai Florianopolis

Parana are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

America MGCuiaba00:30

America MG - Cuiaba

America MG are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FigueirenseVitoria00:30

Figueirense - Vitoria

Figueirense are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoOperario PR00:30

Nautico - Operario PR

Nautico are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionGenerali Diaz22:00

Nacional Asuncion - Generali Diaz

Nacional Asuncion are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne City2 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-25 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Dordrecht-2

Feyenoord-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 5-0.

Kaiserslautern-20 - 2ElversbergFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Elversberg

Kaiserslautern-2 played Elversberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Elversberg won 0-2.

Niort0 - 0CholetFull TimeFT

Niort - Cholet

Niort played Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Den BoschTEC13:00

Den Bosch - TEC

Den Bosch are playing TEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rodinghausen1 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen played Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karmiotissa1 - 2Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Aris Limassol

Karmiotissa played Aris Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 1-2.

BoleslavChrudim15:00

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Regensburg0 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg played Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nurnberg won 0-1.

Slavia PrahaSturm15:00

Slavia Praha - Sturm

Slavia Praha are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pardubice0 - 0Bohemians 190575'

Pardubice - Bohemians 1905

Pardubice are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Omonia0 - 1Doxa Katokopias57'

Omonia - Doxa Katokopias

Omonia are playing Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Doxa Katokopias are winning 0-1.

AEK Larnaca1 - 1Olympiakos NicosiaHalf TimeHT

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Bronshoj0 - 0HusumHalf TimeHT

Bronshoj - Husum

Bronshoj are playing Husum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Chomutov0 - 2Usti nad Labem48'

Chomutov - Usti nad Labem

Chomutov are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Usti nad Labem are winning 0-2.

First ViennaStripfing16:00

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Frederiksberg A. 2000Ledoje-Smorum16:00

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Ledoje-Smorum

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing Ledoje-Smorum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. Polten0 - 0PlzenHalf TimeHT

St. Polten - Plzen

St. Polten are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea CraiovaPlzen16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Plzen

Universitatea Craiova are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wienerberg0 - 2Mauerwerk28'

Wienerberg - Mauerwerk

Wienerberg are playing Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mauerwerk are winning 0-2.

Emmen0 - 0Groningen14'

Emmen - Groningen

Emmen are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EHCMVV Maastricht17:00

EHC - MVV Maastricht

EHC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenVfb Oldenburg17:00

Kickers Emden - Vfb Oldenburg

Kickers Emden are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2Speyer17:00

Sandhausen-2 - Speyer

Sandhausen-2 are playing Speyer at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UNANEC17:00

UNA - NEC

UNA are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Westfalia HerneOberhausen17:00

Westfalia Herne - Oberhausen

Westfalia Herne are playing Oberhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalVVOG17:45

GVVV Veenendaal - VVOG

GVVV Veenendaal are playing VVOG at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BarendrechtExcelsior M.18:00

Barendrecht - Excelsior M.

Barendrecht are playing Excelsior M. at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsUSV Hercules18:00

IJsselmeervogels - USV Hercules

IJsselmeervogels are playing USV Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarHollandia18:00

Telstar - Hollandia

Telstar are playing Hollandia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reichenau0 - 1Tirol-234'

Reichenau - Tirol-2

Reichenau are playing Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Tirol-2 are winning 0-1.

Hall0 - 0Worgl1'

Hall - Worgl

Hall are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KufsteinImst17:00

Kufstein - Imst

Kufstein are playing Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchwazInnsbruck-217:30

Schwaz - Innsbruck-2

Schwaz are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Telfs 1900Kitzbuhel18:00

Telfs 1900 - Kitzbuhel

Telfs 1900 are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lauterach0 - 0Rothis45'

Lauterach - Rothis

Lauterach are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Brest-2Slutsk-213:00

Dinamo Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar2 - 1Borac BLFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Borac BL

Zeljeznicar played Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 2-1.

Siroki BrijegVelez M.17:00

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beskyd Frenstat2 - 0Dolni Benesov69'

Beskyd Frenstat - Dolni Benesov

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Dolni Benesov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Beskyd Frenstat are winning 2-0.

Hfk Olomouc0 - 1Rosice71'

Hfk Olomouc - Rosice

Hfk Olomouc are playing Rosice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rosice are winning 0-1.

KI KlaksvikIF Fuglafjordur18:00

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TPV1 - 1Jazz Pori72'

TPV - Jazz Pori

TPV are playing Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dusheti Aragvi1 - 3Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

Dusheti Aragvi - Shevardeni 1906

Dusheti Aragvi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-3.

Zugdidi3 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Zugdidi - Rustavi

Zugdidi played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zugdidi won 3-1.

Akranes WBreidablik WPostponedPst

Akranes W - Breidablik W

Akranes W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

FH WKR Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - KR Reykjavik W

FH W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

Cork CityLongford18:45

Cork City - Longford

Cork City are playing Longford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DundalkWaterford18:45

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk are playing Waterford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bnei Yehuda1 - 0Ashdod29'

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bnei Yehuda are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1Hapoel Hadera31'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Hadera are winning 0-1.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva28'

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hegelmann Litauen0 - 2Panevezys74'

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Panevezys are winning 0-2.

Dainava0 - 0Riteriai28'

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Free State Stars0 - 0Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Royal Eagles

Free State Stars played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jomo Cosmos1 - 2Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Tshakhuma TM

Jomo Cosmos played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-2.

Uthongathi0 - 0JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - JDR Stars

Uthongathi played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zvezda W2 - 0Chertanovo WFull TimeFT

Zvezda W - Chertanovo W

Zvezda W played Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zvezda W won 2-0.

CSKA W2 - 2FK Krasnodar WFull TimeFT

CSKA W - FK Krasnodar W

CSKA W played FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv W1 - 0Yenisey WFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv W - Yenisey W

Lokomotiv W played Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 1-0.

Ryazan W1 - 0Zenit WFull TimeFT

Ryazan W - Zenit W

Ryazan W played Zenit W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ryazan W won 1-0.

NK Krka0 - 0Rudar Velenje27'

NK Krka - Rudar Velenje

NK Krka are playing Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VinbergsVarbergs GIF17:00

Vinbergs - Varbergs GIF

Vinbergs are playing Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna Akademia0 - 4MykolaivFull TimeFT

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Mykolaiv

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-4.

AS Slimane0 - 1Ben GuerdaneHalf TimeHT

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Ben Guerdane are winning 0-1.

MonastirHammam-Lif18:00

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

Monastir are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Nasar17:30

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on August 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deren1 - 3Athletic 220Full TimeFT

Deren - Athletic 220

Deren played Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 1-3.

Najran SC1 - 1Al Baten45 +1'

Najran SC - Al Baten

Najran SC are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al Nahdha42'

Al Mojzel - Al Nahdha

Al Mojzel are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah1 - 0Al Jabalain39'

Al Bukiryah - Al Jabalain

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. It's the first half and Al Bukiryah are winning 1-0.

Al Ain FC0 - 0Al-Kawkab27'

Al Ain FC - Al-Kawkab

Al Ain FC are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jeddah0 - 0Al Taee Hail21'

Jeddah - Al Taee Hail

Jeddah are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirRCA Casablanca19:00

HUSA Agadir - RCA Casablanca

HUSA Agadir are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaMCO Oujda19:00

Youssoufia - MCO Oujda

Youssoufia are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FUS RabatRaja Beni Mellal21:00

FUS Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal

FUS Rabat are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OCS SafiMAT Tetouan21:00

OCS Safi - MAT Tetouan

OCS Safi are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoSergipe23:15

Frei Paulistano - Sergipe

Frei Paulistano are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalABC Natal23:15

Santa Cruz Natal - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz Natal are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Logan Lightning2 - 2MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Mitchelton

Logan Lightning played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 1Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Sunshine Coast

Wynnum Wolves played Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.