Fiorentina vs Parma Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Wednesday, December 26
Full Time
IngleseRoberto Inglese (goal)45'
HugoVitor Hugo (rc)66'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
0-1 Roberto Inglese 45'+2'
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Fiorentina - Parma on your website!
Ball Possession
68% - 32%
Shots On Target
8 - 2
Total Attempts
34 - 6
Saves
1
8
Corners
9
2
Fouls
16
15
Offsides
0
3
Yellow Cards
4
4
Fiorentina: Nikola Milenkovic 13', German Pezzella 31', Vincent Laurini 40', Gerson 88'
Parma: Luca Rigoni 18', Jonathan Biabiany 74', Roberto Inglese 89', Alessandro Deiola 90'
Fiorentina
Parma
1
Lafont
3
Biraghi
31
Hugo
20
Pezzella
4
Milenkovic
26
Fernandes
17
Veretout
24
Benassi
25
Chiesa
9
Simeone
10
Pjaca
4-3-3
1
Alban
Lafont
3
Cristiano
Biraghi
31
Vitor
Hugo
20
German
Pezzella
4
Nikola
Milenkovic
26
Edimilson
Fernandes
17
Jordan
Veretout
24
Marco
Benassi
25
Federico
Chiesa
9
Giovanni
Simeone
10
Marko
Pjaca

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Fiorentina 0, Parma 1.
90 '
Alessandro Deiola is shown the yellow card.
89 '
Roberto Inglese is shown the yellow card.
88 '
Gerson is shown the yellow card.
87 '
Substitution for Parma. Gervinho replaces Luca Siligardi
76 '
Substitution for Parma. Antonino Barilla replaces Luca Rigoni
74 '
Jonathan Biabiany is shown the yellow card.
69 '
Substitution for Fiorentina. Federico Ceccherini replaces Edimilson Fernandes
66 '
Red Card
Vitor Hugo is shown the red card.
54 '
Substitution for Fiorentina. Gerson replaces Marco Benassi
46 '
Substitution for Parma. Matteo Scozzarella replaces Leo Stulac
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
45 '
0 - 1
Roberto Inglese scores for Parma.
40 '
Substitution for Fiorentina. Vincent Laurini replaces Nikola Milenkovic
40 '
Vincent Laurini is shown the yellow card.
31 '
German Pezzella is shown the yellow card.
18 '
Luca Rigoni is shown the yellow card.
13 '
Nikola Milenkovic is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Parma have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a draw.
4
Fiorentina have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
3
Fiorentina have gone 3 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Fiorentina played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Parma won 0-1. Fiorentina are 10th in the table with 27 points after 20 matches, while Parma are 9th with 28 points in 20 matches.

Roberto Inglese scored the first and only goal on the 45th minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Fiorentina vs Parma in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Serie A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Fiorentina vs Parma live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fiorentina-vs-parma-live-stream/

Fiorentina kicked off the game with Alban Lafont, Cristiano Biraghi, Vitor Hugo, German Pezzella, Nikola Milenkovic who got substituted by Vincent Laurini on the 40th minute, Edimilson Fernandes who got substituted by Federico Ceccherini on the 69th minute, Jordan Veretout, Marco Benassi who got substituted by Gerson on the 54th minute, Federico Chiesa, Giovanni Simeone and Marko Pjaca as starters, with Federico Brancolini, Bartlomiej Dragowski, Federico Ceccherini, David Hancko, Vincent Laurini, Bryan Dabo, Gerson, Tofol Montiel, Christian Norgaard, Riccardo Sottil, Cyril Thereau and Dusan Vlahovic on the bench.

Parma's starting eleven were Luigi Sepe, Riccardo Gagliolo, Alessandro Bastoni, Simone Iacoponi, Marcello Gazzola, Luca Rigoni who got substituted by Antonino Barilla on the 76th minute, Leo Stulac who got substituted by Matteo Scozzarella on the 46th minute, Alessandro Deiola, Jonathan Biabiany, Roberto Inglese and Luca Siligardi who got substituted by Gervinho on the 87th minute, with Fabrizio Bagheria, Pierluigi Frattali, Massimo Gobbi, Antonino Barilla, Jacopo Dezi, Matteo Scozzarella, Fabio Ceravolo, Amato Ciciretti, Gervinho and Mattia Sprocati on the bench.

Fiorentina have won AC Milan and Empoli in their previous 2 matches, while Parma have played a draw with Bologna in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 13th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
May 18th, 2015 - Serie A
January 6th, 2015 - Serie A
February 24th, 2014 - Serie A

Fiorentina and Parma have met 4 times in their recent history. Fiorentina won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Parma also won once.

Fiorentina have won 6 of their 20 matches in Serie A, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Parma have won 8 of their 20 matches in Serie A, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 24 - 1.20 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 8 times throughout the game. Nikola Milenkovic, Luca Rigoni, German Pezzella, Vincent Laurini, Jonathan Biabiany, Gerson, Roberto Inglese and Alessandro Deiola were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Fiorentina and Parma are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Roberto Inglese as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Fiorentina or Parma score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Fiorentina and Parma include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Fiorentina vs Parma with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor3 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir50'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 3-1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

UKM - Terengganu

UKM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Terengganu won 2-3.

Cherno More0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Grasshoppers2 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptikNo Info YetNIY

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Trat0 - 0Sisaket25'

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd57'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Strogino0 - 2Arsenal-D34'

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal-D is winning 0-2.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik6'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Penarol0 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil7'

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xerez0 - 0Shenzhen FC11'

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0Oxin Alborz36'

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr38'

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Navad Urmia38'

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gol Gohar is winning 1-0.

Malavan0 - 0Mes Rafsanjan36'

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Aluminium Arak36'

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Shahin Bushehr34'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 1Qashqai38'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Qashqai is winning 0-1.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.