Russia Premier League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
Kr. SovetovArsenal T15:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on March 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Saturday
YeniseyRubin08:30

Yenisey - Rubin

Yenisey are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

DinamoLokomotiv11:00

Dinamo - Lokomotiv

Dinamo are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiSpartak13:30

Akhmat Groznyi - Spartak

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RostovUral16:00

Rostov - Ural

Rostov are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sunday
ZenitOrenburg12:00

Zenit - Orenburg

Zenit are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on March 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CSKAUfa14:30

CSKA - Ufa

CSKA are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarAnzhi17:00

FK Krasnodar - Anzhi

FK Krasnodar are playing Anzhi at the Premier League of Russia on March 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

April 3rd
OrenburgKr. Sovetov14:00

Orenburg - Kr. Sovetov

Orenburg are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on April 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Spartak1 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

Spartak - Zenit

Spartak played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on March 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv1 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - FK Krasnodar

Lokomotiv played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on March 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Ufa0 - 1Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Akhmat Groznyi

Ufa played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 0-1.

March 16th
Arsenal T2 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Yenisey

Arsenal T played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-0.

Rubin0 - 2RostovFull TimeFT

Rubin - Rostov

Rubin played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rostov won 0-2.

Ural0 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

Ural - CSKA

Ural played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-1.

Orenburg1 - 0DinamoFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Dinamo

Orenburg played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Orenburg won 1-0.

March 15th
Anzhi0 - 2Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Kr. Sovetov

Anzhi played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on March 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-2.

March 11th
FK Krasnodar2 - 2OrenburgFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on March 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Ural

Akhmat Groznyi played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on March 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 10th
Anzhi0 - 2LokomotivFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Lokomotiv

Anzhi played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on March 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-2.

Dinamo0 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Spartak

Dinamo played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on March 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 0-1.

Zenit2 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Ufa

Zenit played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zenit won 2-1.

Rostov0 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Rostov - Arsenal T

Rostov played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 9th
CSKA3 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

CSKA - Rubin

CSKA played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on March 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CSKA won 3-0.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Yenisey

Kr. Sovetov played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-0.

March 3rd
Spartak1 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Spartak - FK Krasnodar

Spartak played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yenisey1 - 1RostovFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Rostov

Yenisey played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa1 - 2DinamoFull TimeFT

Ufa - Dinamo

Ufa played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dinamo won 1-2.

March 2nd
Rubin1 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Rubin - Akhmat Groznyi

Rubin played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

Lokomotiv2 - 2Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Kr. Sovetov

Lokomotiv played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal T2 - 0CSKAFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - CSKA

Arsenal T played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-0.

Ural0 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

Ural - Zenit

Ural played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zenit won 0-1.

March 1st
Orenburg0 - 1AnzhiFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Anzhi

Orenburg played Anzhi at the Premier League of Russia on March 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Anzhi won 0-1.

December 10th
Akhmat Groznyi2 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Arsenal T

Akhmat Groznyi played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on December 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-0.

December 9th
Zenit1 - 2RubinFull TimeFT

Zenit - Rubin

Zenit played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rubin won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar1 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Ufa

FK Krasnodar played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo4 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ural

Dinamo played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo won 4-0.

December 8th
Anzhi0 - 3SpartakFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak

Anzhi played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak won 0-3.

Lokomotiv2 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Orenburg

Lokomotiv played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Russia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Russia's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Russia Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Russia's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Russia Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Russia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Russia Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Russia.

You can check Russia Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Russia Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Zenit are the leaders in the table with 41 points after 20 matches: they have won 13 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. CSKA are 2nd with 36 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 10 - 0.50 per match. FK Krasnodar are 3rd with 35 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 17 - 0.85 per match. Lokomotiv are 4th with 35 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Spartak are 5th with 33 points in 20 matches: they have won 9 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Rostov are 6th with 29 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 12 - 0.60 per match. Rubin are 7th with 28 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 10 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Arsenal T are 8th with 27 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Akhmat Groznyi are 9th with 27 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 19 - 0.95 per match. Orenburg are 10th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 18 - 0.95 per match. Kr. Sovetov are 11th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Dinamo are 12th with 23 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 16 - 0.80 per match. Ural are 13th with 23 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 31 - 1.55 per match. Anzhi are 14th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 5 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 29 - 1.45 per match. Ufa are 15th with 16 points in 20 matches: they have won 3 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 23 - 1.15 per match. Yenisey are 16th with 11 points in 20 matches: they have won 2 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 35 - 1.75 per match.

Matchday Live
St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren19:45

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion Magdalena23:00

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional01:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara00:30

Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro are playing Deportivo Lara at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionLibertad23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Libertad

Nacional Asuncion are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanYerevan10:30

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on March 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg WLyon W17:15

Wolfsburg W - Lyon W

Wolfsburg W are playing Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Lillestrom WBarcelona FA W17:30

Lillestrom W - Barcelona FA W

Lillestrom W are playing Barcelona FA W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSG WChelsea W18:00

PSG W - Chelsea W

PSG W are playing Chelsea W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern WSlavia Praha W18:30

Bayern W - Slavia Praha W

Bayern W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownSalford City19:45

Harrogate Town - Salford City

Harrogate Town are playing Salford City at the National League of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonChester19:45

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Flora-217:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Flora-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Bayreuth18:30

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayreuth

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenViktoria Berlin18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borussia M WDuisburg W18:00

Borussia M W - Duisburg W

Borussia M W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Idar-ObersteinSchott Mainz19:00

Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz

Idar-Oberstein are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern18:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuterslohSprockhovel18:30

Gutersloh - Sprockhovel

Gutersloh are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgAhlen18:30

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck18:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SiegenBrunninghausen18:30

Siegen - Brunninghausen

Siegen are playing Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonzaVicenza19:30

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17England U-1713:00

Denmark U-17 - England U-17

Denmark U-17 are playing England U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17Croatia U-1713:00

Switzerland U-17 - Croatia U-17

Switzerland U-17 are playing Croatia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17 WFinland U-17 W14:00

Belgium U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W are playing Finland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17 WHungary U-17 W14:00

Georgia U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W are playing Hungary U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 WEngland U-17 W14:00

Greece U-17 W - England U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing England U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-17 WDenmark U-17 W14:00

Italy U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Denmark U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WIceland U-17 W14:00

Slovenia U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Iceland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-17 WWales U-17 W17:00

Austria U-17 W - Wales U-17 W

Austria U-17 W are playing Wales U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky12:00

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport13:00

Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport

Balkany are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvanhardKolos Kovalivka14:00

Avanhard - Kolos Kovalivka

Avanhard are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SumyVolyn15:00

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv16:00

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist17:00

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedHaverfordwest County19:30

Goytre United - Haverfordwest County

Goytre United are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaYoussoufia15:00

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuadalupeAD Carmelita21:05

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 27. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Santos DgGrecia00:00

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSan Carlos02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS17:00

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila17:00

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FirpoAudaz17:00

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanPasaquina17:00

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan are playing Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JocoroSanta Tecla17:00

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate17:00

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioCosta del Este20:30

CD Universitario - Costa del Este

CD Universitario are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC01:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSanta Gema01:00

Arabe Unido - Santa Gema

Arabe Unido are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Plaza Amador - Independiente Chorrera

Plaza Amador are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito01:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys20:10

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the National cup of Argentina on March 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP19:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoSao Paulo22:15

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino22:15

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansFerroviaria00:30

Corinthians - Ferroviaria

Corinthians are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao LuizEC Sao Jose22:15

Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzAfogados22:15

Santa Cruz - Afogados

Santa Cruz are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACVila Nova23:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania23:30

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense00:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Luverdense ECSinop23:00

Luverdense EC - Sinop

Luverdense EC are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto00:30

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Southside EaglesCapalaba09:00

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles are playing Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.