England National League South Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Today
WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
BathSlough Town15:00

Bath - Slough Town

Bath are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DartfordWoking15:00

Dartford - Woking

Dartford are playing Woking at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East ThurrockHampton and Richmond15:00

East Thurrock - Hampton and Richmond

East Thurrock are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastbourne BoroughWealdstone15:00

Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone

Eastbourne Borough are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityChelmsford15:00

Gloucester City - Chelmsford

Gloucester City are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HemelConcord Rangers15:00

Hemel - Concord Rangers

Hemel are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownWelling United15:00

Hungerford Town - Welling United

Hungerford Town are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford CityBillericay15:00

Oxford City - Billericay

Oxford City are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St AlbansTruro City15:00

St Albans - Truro City

St Albans are playing Truro City at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorquayDulwich Hamlet15:00

Torquay - Dulwich Hamlet

Torquay are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Weston-super-MareChippenham15:00

Weston-super-Mare - Chippenham

Weston-super-Mare are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Monday
WealdstoneBillericay19:45

Wealdstone - Billericay

Wealdstone are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

February 26th
Truro CityWoking19:45

Truro City - Woking

Truro City are playing Woking at the National League South of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East ThurrockTorquay19:45

East Thurrock - Torquay

East Thurrock are playing Torquay at the National League South of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Billericay2 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Billericay - Eastbourne Borough

Billericay played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Billericay won 2-0.

Chelmsford1 - 0East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - East Thurrock

Chelmsford played East Thurrock at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 1-0.

Chippenham3 - 1Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Hungerford Town

Chippenham played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chippenham won 3-1.

Concord Rangers2 - 1BathFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Bath

Concord Rangers played Bath at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 2-1.

Dulwich Hamlet3 - 3HemelFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel

Dulwich Hamlet played Hemel at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hampton and Richmond0 - 1Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Gloucester City

Hampton and Richmond played Gloucester City at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 0-1.

Slough Town2 - 2DartfordFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town played Dartford at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Truro City2 - 0Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Truro City - Oxford City

Truro City played Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 2-0.

Wealdstone2 - 2St AlbansFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - St Albans

Wealdstone played St Albans at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Welling United2 - 0TorquayFull TimeFT

Welling United - Torquay

Welling United played Torquay at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Welling United won 2-0.

Woking2 - 1Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Woking - Weston-super-Mare

Woking played Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Woking won 2-1.

February 12th
Hemel1 - 4TorquayFull TimeFT

Hemel - Torquay

Hemel played Torquay at the National League South of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torquay won 1-4.

Oxford City0 - 1Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Welling United

Oxford City played Welling United at the National League South of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Welling United won 0-1.

Slough Town1 - 2Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Gloucester City

Slough Town played Gloucester City at the National League South of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gloucester City won 1-2.

February 9th
Billericay3 - 2Truro CityFull TimeFT

Billericay - Truro City

Billericay played Truro City at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Billericay won 3-2.

Chippenham1 - 1HemelFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham played Hemel at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dartford3 - 0BathFull TimeFT

Dartford - Bath

Dartford played Bath at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dartford won 3-0.

Dulwich Hamlet2 - 1Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United

Dulwich Hamlet played Welling United at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dulwich Hamlet won 2-1.

Eastbourne Borough2 - 2Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City

Eastbourne Borough played Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 1Slough TownFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Slough Town

Hampton and Richmond played Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungerford Town5 - 0St AlbansFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - St Albans

Hungerford Town played St Albans at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 5-0.

TorquayChelmsfordPostponedPst

Torquay - Chelmsford

Torquay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 9.

Weston-super-MareWealdstonePostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Wealdstone

Weston-super-Mare are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on February 9.

Woking3 - 0East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Woking - East Thurrock

Woking played East Thurrock at the National League South of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Woking won 3-0.

February 5th
Welling United2 - 1ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Welling United - Chippenham

Welling United played Chippenham at the National League South of England on February 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Welling United won 2-1.

Woking0 - 1DartfordFull TimeFT

Woking - Dartford

Woking played Dartford at the National League South of England on February 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dartford won 0-1.

Truro City1 - 2WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Truro City - Wealdstone

Truro City played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on February 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wealdstone won 1-2.

February 2nd
BathHampton and RichmondPostponedPst

Bath - Hampton and Richmond

Bath are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 2.

Chelmsford4 - 1Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Hungerford Town

Chelmsford played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 4-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National League South of England for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of England's National League South in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. England National League South's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National League South's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of England's National League South matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of England National League South's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National League South of England. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have England National League South's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National League South of England.

There is 1 match being played in the National League South of England today. Woking are playing Hemel.

You can check England National League South's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the National League South you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. England National League South's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Torquay are the leaders in the table with 60 points after 29 matches: they have won 18 of their 29 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 2.21 per match, conceding 27 - 0.93 per match. Woking are 2nd with 59 points in 28 matches: they have won 18 of their 28 matches in National League South, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 1.96 per match, conceding 29 - 1.04 per match. Chelmsford are 3rd with 56 points in 30 matches: they have won 17 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 33 - 1.10 per match. Billericay are 4th with 54 points in 30 matches: they have won 16 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 43 - 1.43 per match. Welling United are 5th with 53 points in 31 matches: they have won 16 of their 31 matches in National League South, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 1.61 per match, conceding 35 - 1.13 per match. Bath are 6th with 51 points in 30 matches: they have won 15 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 28 - 0.93 per match. Dartford are 7th with 50 points in 30 matches: they have won 14 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 37 - 1.23 per match. Concord Rangers are 8th with 49 points in 30 matches: they have won 13 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 34 - 1.13 per match. Wealdstone are 9th with 45 points in 29 matches: they have won 12 of their 29 matches in National League South, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 36 - 1.24 per match. St Albans are 10th with 45 points in 30 matches: they have won 13 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 48 - 1.60 per match. Chippenham are 11th with 45 points in 31 matches: they have won 13 of their 31 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 49 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 51 - 1.65 per match. Slough Town are 12th with 41 points in 31 matches: they have won 11 of their 31 matches in National League South, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 37 - 1.19 per match. Hemel are 13th with 39 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in National League South, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 42 - 1.45 per match. Oxford City are 14th with 38 points in 30 matches: they have won 11 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 44 - 1.47 per match. Eastbourne Borough are 15th with 35 points in 31 matches: they have won 9 of their 31 matches in National League South, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 49 - 1.58 per match. Hampton and Richmond are 16th with 33 points in 30 matches: they have won 9 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 45 - 1.50 per match. Truro City are 17th with 33 points in 30 matches: they have won 9 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 6 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 62 - 2.07 per match. Dulwich Hamlet are 18th with 32 points in 31 matches: they have won 8 of their 31 matches in National League South, drawing 8 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 44 - 1.42 per match. Gloucester City are 19th with 29 points in 30 matches: they have won 7 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 8 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 38 - 1.27 per match. Hungerford Town are 20th with 26 points in 31 matches: they have won 7 of their 31 matches in National League South, drawing 5 and having 19 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 63 - 2.03 per match. East Thurrock are 21st with 23 points in 30 matches: they have won 6 of their 30 matches in National League South, drawing 5 and having 19 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 44 - 1.47 per match. Weston-super-Mare are 22nd with 20 points in 29 matches: they have won 4 of their 29 matches in National League South, drawing 8 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 59 - 2.03 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Polokwane City13'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mamelodi Sundowns is winning 1-0.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 2CSKA38'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA is winning 0-2.

Oster2 - 0Karlskrona39'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 2-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajka0 - 0Debrecen12'

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-191 - 0Monaco U-1942'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chelsea U-19 is winning 1-0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1943'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.