Slovenia 1. SNL Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
DomzaleOlimpija13:45

Domzale - Olimpija

Domzale are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 30. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MariborCelje16:00

Maribor - Celje

Maribor are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeGorica19:00

Rudar Velenje - Gorica

Rudar Velenje are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
KrskoTriglav14:00

Krsko - Triglav

Krsko are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuraAluminij16:00

Mura - Aluminij

Mura are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Gorica2 - 1DomzaleFull TimeFT

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gorica won 2-1.

Aluminij4 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 4-0.

March 16th
Olimpija0 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mura5 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Mura - Krsko

Mura played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mura won 5-0.

Celje4 - 0TriglavFull TimeFT

Celje - Triglav

Celje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Celje won 4-0.

March 10th
Domzale3 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Domzale - Aluminij

Domzale played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Domzale won 3-0.

Rudar Velenje1 - 0MuraFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Mura

Rudar Velenje played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 1-0.

Krsko1 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Krsko - Celje

Krsko played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 9th
Maribor2 - 1GoricaFull TimeFT

Maribor - Gorica

Maribor played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maribor won 2-1.

Triglav2 - 1OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 9. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Triglav won 2-1.

March 3rd
Gorica1 - 2TriglavFull TimeFT

Gorica - Triglav

Gorica played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Triglav won 1-2.

Rudar Velenje1 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Krsko

Rudar Velenje played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 1-0.

Aluminij0 - 1MariborFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Maribor

Aluminij played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 3. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Maribor won 0-1.

March 2nd
Olimpija2 - 0CeljeFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Celje

Olimpija played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Mura0 - 0DomzaleFull TimeFT

Mura - Domzale

Mura played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 24th
Krsko1 - 4OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Krsko - Olimpija

Krsko played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Olimpija won 1-4.

Domzale6 - 2Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Rudar Velenje

Domzale played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Domzale won 6-2.

Triglav3 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Triglav - Aluminij

Triglav played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Triglav won 3-0.

February 23rd
Maribor1 - 1MuraFull TimeFT

Maribor - Mura

Maribor played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celje4 - 3GoricaFull TimeFT

Celje - Gorica

Celje played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Celje won 4-3.

December 8th
Domzale2 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Domzale - Krsko

Domzale played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 8. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Domzale won 2-1.

Gorica1 - 3OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Gorica - Olimpija

Gorica played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 1-3.

December 7th
Rudar Velenje1 - 3MariborFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Maribor won 1-3.

December 2nd
Rudar Velenje3 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Triglav

Rudar Velenje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-1.

Mura0 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Mura - Celje

Mura played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celje won 0-1.

December 1st
Krsko1 - 0GoricaFull TimeFT

Krsko - Gorica

Krsko played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 1. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Krsko won 1-0.

Domzale1 - 2MariborFull TimeFT

Domzale - Maribor

Domzale played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 1. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Maribor won 1-2.

Aluminij6 - 2OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Olimpija

Aluminij played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aluminij won 6-2.

November 25th
Gorica0 - 1AluminijFull TimeFT

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aluminij won 0-1.

Triglav1 - 4DomzaleFull TimeFT

Triglav - Domzale

Triglav played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Domzale won 1-4.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1. SNL of Slovenia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Slovenia's 1. SNL in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Slovenia 1. SNL's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1. SNL's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Slovenia's 1. SNL matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Slovenia 1. SNL's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1. SNL of Slovenia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Slovenia 1. SNL's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1. SNL of Slovenia.

You can check Slovenia 1. SNL's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1. SNL you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Slovenia 1. SNL's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Maribor are the leaders in the table with 53 points after 23 matches: they have won 16 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 2.57 per match, conceding 18 - 0.78 per match. Olimpija are 2nd with 43 points in 23 matches: they have won 12 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 2.09 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match. Domzale are 3rd with 34 points in 23 matches: they have won 9 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.96 per match, conceding 32 - 1.39 per match. Aluminij are 4th with 33 points in 23 matches: they have won 10 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 35 - 1.52 per match. Celje are 5th with 33 points in 23 matches: they have won 8 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 34 - 1.48 per match. Mura are 6th with 29 points in 23 matches: they have won 7 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 27 - 1.17 per match. Gorica are 7th with 25 points in 23 matches: they have won 6 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 38 - 1.65 per match. Triglav are 8th with 25 points in 23 matches: they have won 7 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 49 - 2.13 per match. Rudar Velenje are 9th with 24 points in 23 matches: they have won 7 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 51 - 2.22 per match. Krsko are 10th with 16 points in 23 matches: they have won 3 of their 23 matches in 1. SNL, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 39 - 1.70 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey4 - 0Moldova88'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 4-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-202 - 0Italy U-2043'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 2-0.

Zwickau1 - 0Energie43'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zwickau is winning 1-0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik Halden1 - 0Ljungskile14'

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kvik Halden is winning 1-0.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 2Sektzia Nes Tziona87'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth86'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Ahi Nazareth is winning 2-3.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-254'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-256'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-22 - 3NAC-256'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and NAC-2 is winning 2-3.

Eindhoven-20 - 3Go Ahead Eagles-255'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-3.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2074'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2154'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-21Half TimeHT

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2142'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-203 - 1Korea Republic U-2088'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 3-1.

Uruguay U-201 - 2Ukraine U-2086'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 1-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.