Jordan Shield Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
February 21st
Al-Weehdat2 - 1Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al-Ramtha

Al-Weehdat played Al-Ramtha at the of on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 2-1.

February 15th
Al Sareeh1 - 2Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al-Ramtha

Al Sareeh played Al-Ramtha at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 1-2.

Shabab Alordon0 - 2Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Weehdat

Shabab Alordon played Al-Weehdat at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 0-2.

February 7th
Al Salt0 - 2Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Al Salt - Al-Weehdat

Al Salt played Al-Weehdat at the of on February 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 0-2.

Al-Ramtha2 - 1SahabFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Sahab

Al-Ramtha played Sahab at the of on February 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 2-1.

February 6th
Al-Hussein3 - 3Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the of on February 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Maan1 - 1Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Maan - Shabab Alordon

Maan played Shabab Alordon at the of on February 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 5th
Al Aqaba0 - 1Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al-Faysali

Al Aqaba played Al-Faysali at the of on February 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 0-1.

Al Sareeh2 - 0Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Ahly

Al Sareeh played Al Ahly at the of on February 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Sareeh won 2-0.

February 3rd
Al-Weehdat0 - 1Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al-Ramtha

Al-Weehdat played Al-Ramtha at the of on February 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 0-1.

Al Salt3 - 0SahabFull TimeFT

Al Salt - Sahab

Al Salt played Sahab at the of on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Salt won 3-0.

February 2nd
Al-Hussein1 - 2Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein played Shabab Alordon at the of on February 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 1-2.

Al Jazeera J.1 - 2MaanFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Maan

Al Jazeera J. played Maan at the of on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maan won 1-2.

February 1st
Al-Faysali0 - 2Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Sareeh

Al-Faysali played Al Sareeh at the of on February 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sareeh won 0-2.

Al Aqaba3 - 1Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba played Al Ahly at the of on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 3-1.

January 30th
Sahab0 - 2Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Sahab - Al-Weehdat

Sahab played Al-Weehdat at the of on January 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 0-2.

Al-Ramtha1 - 0Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Al Salt

Al-Ramtha played Al Salt at the of on January 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 1-0.

January 29th
Shabab Alordon2 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon played Al Jazeera J. at the of on January 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 2-1.

Maan1 - 2Al-HusseinFull TimeFT

Maan - Al-Hussein

Maan played Al-Hussein at the of on January 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 1-2.

January 28th
Al Ahly0 - 3Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Faysali

Al Ahly played Al-Faysali at the of on January 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 0-3.

Al Sareeh1 - 1Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh played Al Aqaba at the of on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Shield Cup of Jordan for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Jordan's Shield Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Jordan Shield Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Shield Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Jordan's Shield Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Jordan Shield Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Shield Cup of Jordan. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Jordan Shield Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Shield Cup of Jordan.

Matchday Live
Bayern MunichSevilla19:00

Bayern Munich - Sevilla

Bayern Munich are playing Sevilla at the Super Cup of Uefa on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje14:00

Ararat-Armenia - Celje

Ararat-Armenia are playing Celje at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KuPSSuduva15:30

KuPS - Suduva

KuPS are playing Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FehervarReims16:00

Fehervar - Reims

Fehervar are playing Reims at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenSonderjylland16:00

Plzen - Sonderjylland

Plzen are playing Sonderjylland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovMaccabi Haifa16:30

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BesiktasRio Ave17:00

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas are playing Rio Ave at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaB36 Torshavn17:00

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia are playing B36 Torshavn at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiPartizan17:00

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi are playing Partizan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenCluj17:00

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden are playing Cluj at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuraPSV17:00

Mura - PSV

Mura are playing PSV at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RigaCeltic17:00

Riga - Celtic

Riga are playing Celtic at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgAlanyaspor17:00

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg are playing Alanyaspor at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMotherwell17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Motherwell at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SteauaLiberec17:30

Steaua - Liberec

Steaua are playing Liberec at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

APOELZrinjski18:00

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL are playing Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnPiast Gliwice18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn are playing Piast Gliwice at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GalatasarayHajduk Split18:00

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray are playing Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Granada CFLokomotiv Tbilisi18:00

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikDinamo Tb.18:00

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoBuducnost18:00

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo are playing Buducnost at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SherifDundalk18:00

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif are playing Dundalk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkendijaTottenham Hotspur18:00

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardVojvodina18:00

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard are playing Vojvodina at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WolfsburgDesna18:15

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg are playing Desna at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

AC MilanBodo-Glimt18:30

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BaselAnorthosis18:30

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel are playing Anorthosis at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Floriana FCFlora18:30

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC are playing Flora at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LASK LinzDAC18:30

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz are playing DAC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LegiaDrita FC18:30

Legia - Drita FC

Legia are playing Drita FC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenAEK18:30

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen are playing AEK at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RijekaKolos Kovalivka18:45

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingAberdeen19:00

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting are playing Aberdeen at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Willem IIRangers19:00

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II are playing Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol CityAston Villa18:00

Bristol City - Aston Villa

Bristol City are playing Aston Villa at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lincoln CityLiverpool18:45

Lincoln City - Liverpool

Lincoln City are playing Liverpool at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Manchester CityBournemouth18:45

Manchester City - Bournemouth

Manchester City are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.