Belgium First Amateur Division Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Dessel SportDeinze18:30

Dessel Sport - Deinze

Dessel Sport are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RFC SeraingGeel19:00

RFC Seraing - Geel

RFC Seraing are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting ChataletThes Sport19:00

Sporting Chatalet - Thes Sport

Sporting Chatalet are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenOudenaarde19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Oudenaarde

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Oudenaarde at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonHeist19:00

Excelsior Virton - Heist

Excelsior Virton are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
FC LiegeDender14:00

FC Liege - Dender

FC Liege are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnokkeRupel Boom14:00

Knokke - Rupel Boom

Knokke are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstRWDM14:00

Eendracht Aalst - RWDM

Eendracht Aalst are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

March 1st
Eendracht AalstRupel Boom19:30

Eendracht Aalst - Rupel Boom

Eendracht Aalst are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Rupel Boom0 - 1Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Excelsior Virton

Rupel Boom played Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-1.

past Saturday
Geel2 - 1FC LiegeFull TimeFT

Geel - FC Liege

Geel played FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Geel won 2-1.

Dender1 - 0KnokkeFull TimeFT

Dender - Knokke

Dender played Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dender won 1-0.

RWDM3 - 2Dessel SportFull TimeFT

RWDM - Dessel Sport

RWDM played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RWDM won 3-2.

Heist2 - 0Sporting ChataletFull TimeFT

Heist - Sporting Chatalet

Heist played Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Heist won 2-0.

Deinze3 - 0Lierse KempenzonenFull TimeFT

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze played Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-0.

Oudenaarde1 - 2RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Oudenaarde - RFC Seraing

Oudenaarde played RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. RFC Seraing won 1-2.

Thes Sport5 - 2Eendracht AalstFull TimeFT

Thes Sport - Eendracht Aalst

Thes Sport played Eendracht Aalst at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Thes Sport won 5-2.

February 10th
Knokke0 - 2RWDMFull TimeFT

Knokke - RWDM

Knokke played RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RWDM won 0-2.

February 9th
Heist3 - 1GeelFull TimeFT

Heist - Geel

Heist played Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Heist won 3-1.

RFC Seraing2 - 2DenderFull TimeFT

RFC Seraing - Dender

RFC Seraing played Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sporting Chatalet2 - 0OudenaardeFull TimeFT

Sporting Chatalet - Oudenaarde

Sporting Chatalet played Oudenaarde at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sporting Chatalet won 2-0.

Excelsior Virton0 - 1Thes SportFull TimeFT

Excelsior Virton - Thes Sport

Excelsior Virton played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Thes Sport won 0-1.

FC Liege3 - 0DeinzeFull TimeFT

FC Liege - Deinze

FC Liege played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Liege won 3-0.

Dessel Sport0 - 4Lierse KempenzonenFull TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen

Dessel Sport played Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 0-4.

February 3rd
Rupel Boom0 - 0FC LiegeFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - FC Liege

Rupel Boom played FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 2nd
Dender5 - 1HeistFull TimeFT

Dender - Heist

Dender played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dender won 5-1.

Oudenaarde2 - 1KnokkeFull TimeFT

Oudenaarde - Knokke

Oudenaarde played Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oudenaarde won 2-1.

Thes Sport2 - 0Dessel SportFull TimeFT

Thes Sport - Dessel Sport

Thes Sport played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Thes Sport won 2-0.

Geel1 - 1Sporting ChataletFull TimeFT

Geel - Sporting Chatalet

Geel played Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RWDM1 - 1Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

RWDM - Excelsior Virton

RWDM played Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deinze0 - 2RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Deinze - RFC Seraing

Deinze played RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RFC Seraing won 0-2.

Lierse Kempenzonen1 - 0Eendracht AalstFull TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - Eendracht Aalst

Lierse Kempenzonen played Eendracht Aalst at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 1-0.

January 27th
FC LiegeThes SportPostponedPst

FC Liege - Thes Sport

FC Liege are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 27.

KnokkeLierse KempenzonenPostponedPst

Knokke - Lierse Kempenzonen

Knokke are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 27.

DenderEendracht AalstPostponedPst

Dender - Eendracht Aalst

Dender are playing Eendracht Aalst at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 27.

January 26th
RFC SeraingRWDMPostponedPst

RFC Seraing - RWDM

RFC Seraing are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 26.

Sporting ChataletDeinzePostponedPst

Sporting Chatalet - Deinze

Sporting Chatalet are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 26.

HeistRupel BoomPostponedPst

Heist - Rupel Boom

Heist are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 26.

Excelsior VirtonGeelPostponedPst

Excelsior Virton - Geel

Excelsior Virton are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 26.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the First Amateur Division of Belgium for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Belgium's First Amateur Division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Belgium First Amateur Division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the First Amateur Division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Belgium's First Amateur Division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Belgium First Amateur Division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the First Amateur Division of Belgium. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Belgium First Amateur Division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the First Amateur Division of Belgium.

You can check Belgium First Amateur Division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the First Amateur Division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Belgium First Amateur Division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Thes Sport are the leaders in the table with 50 points after 21 matches: they have won 16 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 2.19 per match, conceding 16 - 0.76 per match. Deinze are 2nd with 37 points in 21 matches: they have won 10 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 26 - 1.24 per match. Excelsior Virton are 3rd with 36 points in 21 matches: they have won 10 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 16 - 0.76 per match. Lierse Kempenzonen are 4th with 34 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. RWDM are 5th with 34 points in 21 matches: they have won 10 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 30 - 1.43 per match. Dender are 6th with 32 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 27 - 1.29 per match. Sporting Chatalet are 7th with 31 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Oudenaarde are 8th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 42 - 2.00 per match. RFC Seraing are 9th with 26 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. FC Liege are 10th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 21 - 1.00 per match. Rupel Boom are 11th with 24 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 30 - 1.50 per match. Heist are 12th with 23 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 38 - 1.81 per match. Dessel Sport are 13th with 21 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 30 - 1.43 per match. Geel are 14th with 21 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 40 - 1.90 per match. Knokke are 15th with 18 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. Eendracht Aalst are 16th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in First Amateur Division, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 37 - 1.85 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Botev Vratsa62'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 2-0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 3Inter BratislavaHalf TimeHT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-3.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-1990 +2'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hertha U-19 is winning 2-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob Ahan90 +3'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zob Ahan is winning 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor90 +3'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Saipa90 +1'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Rayyan SC is winning 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC72'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC76'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.