England National League North Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Today
AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
DarlingtonBrackley19:45

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saturday
Telford UnitedDarlington15:00

Telford United - Darlington

Telford United are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansKidderminster15:00

Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster

Blyth Spartans are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boston UnitedStockport15:00

Boston United - Stockport

Boston United are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PAChester15:00

Bradford PA - Chester

Bradford PA are playing Chester at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChorleyAshton United15:00

Chorley - Ashton United

Chorley are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonAltrincham15:00

Curzon Ashton - Altrincham

Curzon Ashton are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleyAlfreton Town15:00

Guiseley - Alfreton Town

Guiseley are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HerefordBrackley15:00

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SouthportFC United of Manchester15:00

Southport - FC United of Manchester

Southport are playing FC United of Manchester at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spennymoor TownLeamington15:00

Spennymoor Town - Leamington

Spennymoor Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

York CityNuneaton15:00

York City - Nuneaton

York City are playing Nuneaton at the National League North of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

February 26th
Ashton UnitedKidderminster19:45

Ashton United - Kidderminster

Ashton United are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterBlyth Spartans19:45

Chester - Blyth Spartans

Chester are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChorleyNuneaton19:45

Chorley - Nuneaton

Chorley are playing Nuneaton at the National League North of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Alfreton Town2 - 1ChorleyFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Chorley

Alfreton Town played Chorley at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alfreton Town won 2-1.

Altrincham1 - 1Bradford PAFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Bradford PA

Altrincham played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ashton United0 - 0HerefordFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Hereford

Ashton United played Hereford at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brackley2 - 0Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Brackley - Curzon Ashton

Brackley played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 2-0.

Chester4 - 1Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Chester - Boston United

Chester played Boston United at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chester won 4-1.

Darlington0 - 0SouthportFull TimeFT

Darlington - Southport

Darlington played Southport at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC United of Manchester3 - 3GuiseleyFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Guiseley

FC United of Manchester played Guiseley at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kidderminster1 - 2York CityFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - York City

Kidderminster played York City at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 1-2.

Leamington1 - 2Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Leamington - Blyth Spartans

Leamington played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blyth Spartans won 1-2.

Nuneaton0 - 2Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Spennymoor Town

Nuneaton played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 0-2.

Stockport3 - 2Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Stockport - Telford United

Stockport played Telford United at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 3-2.

February 12th
Telford United1 - 1GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Telford United - Guiseley

Telford United played Guiseley at the National League North of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chorley2 - 0BrackleyFull TimeFT

Chorley - Brackley

Chorley played Brackley at the National League North of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chorley won 2-0.

February 9th
Blyth Spartans0 - 1DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Blyth Spartans - Darlington

Blyth Spartans played Darlington at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Darlington won 0-1.

Brackley3 - 1Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Brackley - Telford United

Brackley played Telford United at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 3-1.

Curzon Ashton3 - 2Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Alfreton Town

Curzon Ashton played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Curzon Ashton won 3-2.

FC United of Manchester1 - 2AltrinchamFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Altrincham

FC United of Manchester played Altrincham at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altrincham won 1-2.

Guiseley1 - 1StockportFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Stockport

Guiseley played Stockport at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kidderminster4 - 1ChesterFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - Chester

Kidderminster played Chester at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kidderminster won 4-1.

Leamington2 - 2HerefordFull TimeFT

Leamington - Hereford

Leamington played Hereford at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nuneaton1 - 5Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Boston United

Nuneaton played Boston United at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boston United won 1-5.

Southport5 - 3ChorleyFull TimeFT

Southport - Chorley

Southport played Chorley at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southport won 5-3.

Spennymoor TownBradford PAPostponedPst

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on February 9.

York City2 - 0Ashton UnitedFull TimeFT

York City - Ashton United

York City played Ashton United at the National League North of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 2-0.

February 5th
York City1 - 2HerefordFull TimeFT

York City - Hereford

York City played Hereford at the National League North of England on February 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hereford won 1-2.

February 2nd
Alfreton Town2 - 4York CityFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - York City

Alfreton Town played York City at the National League North of England on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 2-4.

Boston United2 - 1FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Boston United - FC United of Manchester

Boston United played FC United of Manchester at the National League North of England on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boston United won 2-1.

Bradford PALeamingtonPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Leamington

Bradford PA are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on February 2.

Hereford1 - 2Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Hereford - Curzon Ashton

Hereford played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Curzon Ashton won 1-2.

January 29th
Spennymoor Town1 - 0Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town played Boston United at the National League North of England on January 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National League North of England for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of England's National League North in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. England National League North's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National League North's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of England's National League North matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of England National League North's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National League North of England. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have England National League North's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National League North of England.

There are 3 matches being played in the National League North of England today. Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town, Ashton United are playing Telford United and Stockport are playing Southport.

You can check England National League North's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the National League North you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. England National League North's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Chorley are the leaders in the table with 60 points after 30 matches: they have won 18 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 63 goals - 2.10 per match, conceding 30 - 1.00 per match. Stockport are 2nd with 57 points in 30 matches: they have won 16 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 26 - 0.87 per match. Spennymoor Town are 3rd with 53 points in 28 matches: they have won 15 of their 28 matches in National League North, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 58 goals - 2.07 per match, conceding 31 - 1.11 per match. Brackley are 4th with 48 points in 30 matches: they have won 13 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 35 - 1.17 per match. Bradford PA are 5th with 47 points in 29 matches: they have won 13 of their 29 matches in National League North, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 43 - 1.48 per match. Telford United are 6th with 47 points in 30 matches: they have won 13 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 39 - 1.30 per match. Altrincham are 7th with 46 points in 29 matches: they have won 13 of their 29 matches in National League North, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 44 - 1.52 per match. Chester are 8th with 45 points in 30 matches: they have won 12 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 43 - 1.43 per match. Boston United are 9th with 44 points in 31 matches: they have won 13 of their 31 matches in National League North, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 40 - 1.29 per match. Kidderminster are 10th with 43 points in 30 matches: they have won 12 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 43 - 1.43 per match. Blyth Spartans are 11th with 42 points in 29 matches: they have won 12 of their 29 matches in National League North, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.66 per match, conceding 48 - 1.66 per match. Curzon Ashton are 12th with 41 points in 30 matches: they have won 11 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 40 - 1.33 per match. Southport are 13th with 39 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in National League North, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 40 - 1.38 per match. York City are 14th with 39 points in 31 matches: they have won 11 of their 31 matches in National League North, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 50 - 1.61 per match. Alfreton Town are 15th with 37 points in 31 matches: they have won 10 of their 31 matches in National League North, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 48 - 1.55 per match. Darlington are 16th with 36 points in 30 matches: they have won 8 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 12 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 46 - 1.53 per match. Leamington are 17th with 36 points in 30 matches: they have won 8 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 12 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 48 - 1.60 per match. Hereford are 18th with 35 points in 31 matches: they have won 8 of their 31 matches in National League North, drawing 11 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 44 - 1.42 per match. Guiseley are 19th with 33 points in 30 matches: they have won 6 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 15 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 46 - 1.53 per match. Ashton United are 20th with 27 points in 29 matches: they have won 7 of their 29 matches in National League North, drawing 6 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 64 - 2.21 per match. FC United of Manchester are 21st with 25 points in 31 matches: they have won 6 of their 31 matches in National League North, drawing 7 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 61 - 1.97 per match. Nuneaton are 22nd with 16 points in 30 matches: they have won 3 of their 30 matches in National League North, drawing 7 and having 20 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 68 - 2.27 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Botev Vratsa85'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 2-0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 3Inter Bratislava64'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 0CSKA10'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oster1 - 0Karlskrona11'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 1-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-1914'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1915'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.