Caf Champions League Group Stage Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 16th
WAC Casablanca1 - 0Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns

WAC Casablanca played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 1-0.

Lobi Stars2 - 0ASEC MimosasFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - ASEC Mimosas

Lobi Stars played ASEC Mimosas at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 2-0.

Horoya2 - 1Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Horoya - Orlando Pirates

Horoya played Orlando Pirates at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horoya won 2-1.

Al Ahly Cairo3 - 0JS SaouraFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - JS Saoura

Al Ahly Cairo played JS Saoura at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-0.

Simba2 - 1V. ClubFull TimeFT

Simba - V. Club

Simba played V. Club at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Simba won 2-1.

Club Africain1 - 0Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

Club Africain - Ismaily SC

Club Africain played Ismaily SC at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Africain won 1-0.

Platinum1 - 2EsperanceFull TimeFT

Platinum - Esperance

Platinum played Esperance at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 1-2.

TP Mazembe2 - 0CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - CS Constantine

TP Mazembe played CS Constantine at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TP Mazembe won 2-0.

March 9th
Mamelodi Sundowns3 - 0Lobi StarsFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Lobi Stars

Mamelodi Sundowns played Lobi Stars at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 3-0.

JS Saoura2 - 0SimbaFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Simba

JS Saoura played Simba at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 2-0.

ASEC Mimosas2 - 0WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

ASEC Mimosas - WAC Casablanca

ASEC Mimosas played WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASEC Mimosas won 2-0.

V. Club1 - 0Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

V. Club - Al Ahly Cairo

V. Club played Al Ahly Cairo at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. V. Club won 1-0.

March 8th
Esperance2 - 0HoroyaFull TimeFT

Esperance - Horoya

Esperance played Horoya at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Esperance won 2-0.

Orlando Pirates2 - 2PlatinumFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Platinum

Orlando Pirates played Platinum at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ismaily SC1 - 1TP MazembeFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - TP Mazembe

Ismaily SC played TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CS Constantine0 - 1Club AfricainFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - Club Africain

CS Constantine played Club Africain at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Club Africain won 0-1.

March 2nd
CS Constantine3 - 2Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - Ismaily SC

CS Constantine played Ismaily SC at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CS Constantine won 3-2.

February 23rd
Ismaily SC1 - 1CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - CS Constantine

Ismaily SC played CS Constantine at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 12th
WAC Casablanca0 - 0Lobi StarsFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - Lobi Stars

WAC Casablanca played Lobi Stars at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Saoura1 - 0V. ClubFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - V. Club

JS Saoura played V. Club at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 1-0.

ASEC Mimosas0 - 0Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

ASEC Mimosas - Mamelodi Sundowns

ASEC Mimosas played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CS ConstantineIsmaily SCPostponedPst

CS Constantine - Ismaily SC

CS Constantine are playing Ismaily SC at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12.

Club Africain0 - 0TP MazembeFull TimeFT

Club Africain - TP Mazembe

Club Africain played TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Esperance2 - 0Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Esperance - Orlando Pirates

Esperance played Orlando Pirates at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 2-0.

Horoya2 - 0PlatinumFull TimeFT

Horoya - Platinum

Horoya played Platinum at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horoya won 2-0.

Simba1 - 0Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

Simba - Al Ahly Cairo

Simba played Al Ahly Cairo at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Simba won 1-0.

February 2nd
Orlando Pirates0 - 0EsperanceFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Esperance

Orlando Pirates played Esperance at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahly Cairo5 - 0SimbaFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Simba

Al Ahly Cairo played Simba at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 5-0.

V. Club2 - 2JS SaouraFull TimeFT

V. Club - JS Saoura

V. Club played JS Saoura at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lobi Stars0 - 1WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - WAC Casablanca

Lobi Stars played WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Group Stage of Caf Champions League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Caf Champions League's Group Stage in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Caf Champions League Group Stage's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Group Stage's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Caf Champions League's Group Stage matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Caf Champions League Group Stage's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Group Stage of Caf Champions League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Caf Champions League Group Stage's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Group Stage of Caf Champions League.

You can check Caf Champions League Group Stage's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Group Stage you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Caf Champions League Group Stage's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Mamelodi Sundowns are the leaders in the table with 10 points after 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. WAC Casablanca are 2nd with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Lobi Stars are 3rd with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. ASEC Mimosas are 4th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 10 - 1.67 per match. Esperance are 5th with 14 points in 6 matches: they have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 2 - 0.33 per match. Horoya are 6th with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.17 per match. Orlando Pirates are 7th with 6 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Platinum are 8th with 2 points in 6 matches: they have won 0 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. CS Constantine are 9th with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. TP Mazembe are 10th with 8 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 11 goals - 2.20 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Club Africain are 11th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.40 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match. Ismaily SC are 12th with 2 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match. Al Ahly Cairo are 13th with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Simba are 14th with 9 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 13 - 2.17 per match. JS Saoura are 15th with 8 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. V. Club are 16th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 7 - 1.17 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova62'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2018'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie17'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona62'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Acre is winning 2-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth61'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-2Half TimeHT

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-2Half TimeHT

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-21 - 2NAC-2Half TimeHT

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and NAC-2 is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-2Half TimeHT

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2049'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-21Half TimeHT

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2133'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2116'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-202 - 1Korea Republic U-2063'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 2-1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2060'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.