Scotland Championship Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Ayr UnitedDunfermline15:00

Ayr United - Dunfermline

Ayr United are playing Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inverness C.TGreenock Morton15:00

Inverness C.T - Greenock Morton

Inverness C.T are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FalkirkDundee United15:00

Falkirk - Dundee United

Falkirk are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Partick ThistleRoss County15:00

Partick Thistle - Ross County

Partick Thistle are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAlloa Athletic15:00

Queen of the South - Alloa Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

February 26th
Ross CountyAyr United19:45

Ross County - Ayr United

Ross County are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee UnitedInverness C.T19:45

Dundee United - Inverness C.T

Dundee United are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DunfermlinePartick Thistle19:45

Dunfermline - Partick Thistle

Dunfermline are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonQueen of the South19:45

Greenock Morton - Queen of the South

Greenock Morton are playing Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

March 1st
Greenock MortonFalkirk19:05

Greenock Morton - Falkirk

Greenock Morton are playing Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on March 1. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Ross CountyFalkirkPostponedPst

Ross County - Falkirk

Ross County are playing Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on February 16.

Dunfermline1 - 0Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dunfermline won 1-0.

Queen of the South0 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Dundee United

Queen of the South played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee United won 0-1.

Greenock Morton0 - 0Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Ayr United

Greenock Morton played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alloa Athletic0 - 2Partick ThistleFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle

Alloa Athletic played Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 0-2.

February 9th
Alloa Athletic1 - 2FalkirkFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Falkirk

Alloa Athletic played Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkirk won 1-2.

February 2nd
Inverness C.T1 - 2Partick ThistleFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Partick Thistle

Inverness C.T played Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 1-2.

Alloa Athletic1 - 3Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Ayr United

Alloa Athletic played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayr United won 1-3.

Dunfermline1 - 2Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Ross County

Dunfermline played Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ross County won 1-2.

Falkirk3 - 0Queen of the SouthFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Queen of the South

Falkirk played Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkirk won 3-0.

Dundee United2 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Greenock Morton

Dundee United played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee United won 2-1.

January 29th
Ayr United2 - 3Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Inverness C.T

Ayr United played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 2-3.

January 26th
Falkirk2 - 2Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Inverness C.T

Falkirk played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partick Thistle2 - 1Queen of the SouthFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Queen of the South

Partick Thistle played Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 2-1.

Ross County2 - 0Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Ross County - Alloa Athletic

Ross County played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ross County won 2-0.

Greenock Morton0 - 0DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Dunfermline

Greenock Morton played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 25th
Ayr United1 - 0Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Dundee United

Ayr United played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ayr United won 1-0.

January 12th
Queen of the South4 - 0Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Ross County

Queen of the South played Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queen of the South won 4-0.

Dundee United1 - 0DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Dunfermline

Dundee United played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee United won 1-0.

Inverness C.T1 - 0Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Ayr United

Inverness C.T played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inverness C.T won 1-0.

Partick Thistle1 - 1FalkirkFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Falkirk

Partick Thistle played Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alloa Athletic2 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton

Alloa Athletic played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 2-1.

January 5th
Ayr United0 - 1FalkirkFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Falkirk

Ayr United played Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkirk won 0-1.

Dundee United1 - 1Partick ThistleFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Partick Thistle

Dundee United played Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inverness C.T1 - 2Queen of the SouthFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Queen of the South

Inverness C.T played Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queen of the South won 1-2.

Dunfermline2 - 2Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Alloa Athletic

Dunfermline played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 4th
Greenock Morton1 - 0Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Ross County

Greenock Morton played Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on January 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Greenock Morton won 1-0.

December 29th
Ross County2 - 1Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Ross County - Inverness C.T

Ross County played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ross County won 2-1.

Queen of the South1 - 1Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Ayr United

Queen of the South played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alloa Athletic2 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Dundee United

Alloa Athletic played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Championship of Scotland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Scotland's Championship in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Scotland Championship's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Championship's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Scotland's Championship matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Scotland Championship's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Championship of Scotland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Scotland Championship's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Championship of Scotland.

You can check Scotland Championship's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Championship you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Scotland Championship's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Ross County are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 23 matches: they have won 13 of their 23 matches in Championship, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 21 - 0.91 per match. Ayr United are 2nd with 43 points in 24 matches: they have won 12 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 22 - 0.92 per match. Dundee United are 3rd with 42 points in 24 matches: they have won 12 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. Inverness C.T are 4th with 33 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 12 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match. Queen of the South are 5th with 30 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match. Greenock Morton are 6th with 30 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 32 - 1.33 per match. Dunfermline are 7th with 28 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match. Partick Thistle are 8th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 36 - 1.50 per match. Falkirk are 9th with 24 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Championship, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 35 - 1.46 per match. Alloa Athletic are 10th with 23 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Championship, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 39 - 1.56 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev VratsaHalf TimeHT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju77'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Inter Bratislava28'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-1.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 1PSG U-1973'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG U-19 is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Zob Ahan74'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor75'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa73'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC53'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC57'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.