Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Cizrespor1461 Trabzon10:00

Cizrespor - 1461 Trabzon

Cizrespor are playing 1461 Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DiyarbekirsporBucaspor10:00

Diyarbekirspor - Bucaspor

Diyarbekirspor are playing Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bayburt IOIAnagold 24 Erzincanspor10:00

Bayburt IOI - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Bayburt IOI are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MuglasporFatsa Belediyespor10:30

Muglaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Muglaspor are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KocaelisporPayas10:30

Kocaelispor - Payas

Kocaelispor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Corum BelediyesporHalide Edip Adivar10:30

Corum Belediyespor - Halide Edip Adivar

Corum Belediyespor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Karacabey BirliksporTurgutluspor10:30

Karacabey Birlikspor - Turgutluspor

Karacabey Birlikspor are playing Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ankara AdliyesporGolcukspor10:30

Ankara Adliyespor - Golcukspor

Ankara Adliyespor are playing Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bacilar SporSerik Belediyespor10:30

Bacilar Spor - Serik Belediyespor

Bacilar Spor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Golcukspor0 - 2Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Golcukspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 0-2.

Serik Belediyespor1 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Serik Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turgutluspor3 - 2Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Corum Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 3-2.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Bayburt IOI

Halide Edip Adivar played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-0.

Bucaspor0 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Bucaspor - Bacilar Spor

Bucaspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 1Ankara AdliyesporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Ankara Adliyespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Ankara Adliyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 2-1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor5 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Kocaelispor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 5-1.

Payas1 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Payas - Diyarbekirspor

Payas played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Payas won 1-0.

past Saturday
1461 Trabzon2 - 0MuglasporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Muglaspor

1461 Trabzon played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 2-0.

February 10th
Karacabey Birlikspor2 - 1Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 2-1.

Serik Belediyespor3 - 1BucasporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Bucaspor

Serik Belediyespor played Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 3-1.

Kocaelispor1 - 2Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Halide Edip Adivar

Kocaelispor played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-2.

Corum Belediyespor1 - 0GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Corum Belediyespor - Golcukspor

Corum Belediyespor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corum Belediyespor won 1-0.

Bayburt IOI4 - 1TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Turgutluspor

Bayburt IOI played Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayburt IOI won 4-1.

Cizrespor1 - 1MuglasporFull TimeFT

Cizrespor - Muglaspor

Cizrespor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Diyarbekirspor2 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Diyarbekirspor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Diyarbekirspor won 2-0.

February 9th
Ankara Adliyespor1 - 11461 TrabzonFull TimeFT

Ankara Adliyespor - 1461 Trabzon

Ankara Adliyespor played 1461 Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bacilar Spor1 - 2PayasFull TimeFT

Bacilar Spor - Payas

Bacilar Spor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Payas won 1-2.

February 3rd
Golcukspor2 - 1Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Bayburt IOI

Golcukspor played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Golcukspor won 2-1.

Turgutluspor1 - 2KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Kocaelispor

Turgutluspor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 1-2.

Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 2Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Corum Belediyespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Corum Belediyespor won 0-2.

1461 Trabzon0 - 2Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Karacabey Birlikspor

1461 Trabzon played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 0-2.

Payas1 - 1Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Payas - Serik Belediyespor

Payas played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Bacilar Spor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 1-0.

February 2nd
Bucaspor1 - 3CizresporFull TimeFT

Bucaspor - Cizrespor

Bucaspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cizrespor won 1-3.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Diyarbekirspor

Halide Edip Adivar played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-0.

Muglaspor2 - 2Ankara AdliyesporFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Ankara Adliyespor

Muglaspor played Ankara Adliyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 27th
Corum Belediyespor0 - 01461 TrabzonFull TimeFT

Corum Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon

Corum Belediyespor played 1461 Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor1 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Serik Belediyespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 1-0.

Karacabey Birlikspor2 - 1MuglasporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Muglaspor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Turkey's 3. Lig, Group 3 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 3. Lig, Group 3's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Turkey's 3. Lig, Group 3 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey.

You can check Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 3. Lig, Group 3 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Bayburt IOI are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 12 - 0.55 per match. Kocaelispor are 2nd with 40 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 20 - 0.91 per match. Serik Belediyespor are 3rd with 39 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 9 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. Karacabey Birlikspor are 4th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 27 - 1.23 per match. Corum Belediyespor are 5th with 35 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 23 - 1.05 per match. Payas are 6th with 34 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 23 - 1.05 per match. Halide Edip Adivar are 7th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. Turgutluspor are 8th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 31 - 1.41 per match. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are 9th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Diyarbekirspor are 10th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 25 - 1.14 per match. Muglaspor are 11th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 21 - 0.95 per match. 1461 Trabzon are 12th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 11 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 20 - 0.91 per match. Cizrespor are 13th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 23 - 1.05 per match. Golcukspor are 14th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.59 per match, conceding 21 - 0.95 per match. Bacilar Spor are 15th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Fatsa Belediyespor are 16th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Ankara Adliyespor are 17th with 19 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 10 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Bucaspor are 18th with 16 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 35 - 1.59 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter Bratislava78'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Bratislava is winning 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 1CSKA24'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA is winning 0-1.

Oster2 - 0Karlskrona24'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 2-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-1927'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1928'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.