Italy National cup Serie D Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

National cup Serie D
Latest Results
February 12th
Citta di Fasano4 - 0TolentinoFull TimeFT

Citta di Fasano - Tolentino

Citta di Fasano played Tolentino at the of on February 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Fasano won 4-0.

January 29th
Tolentino1 - 1Citta di FasanoFull TimeFT

Tolentino - Citta di Fasano

Tolentino played Citta di Fasano at the of on January 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanremese1 - 0Folgore CarateseFull TimeFT

Sanremese - Folgore Caratese

Sanremese played Folgore Caratese at the of on January 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sanremese won 1-0.

December 11th
Pineto1 - 1TolentinoFull TimeFT

Pineto - Tolentino

Pineto played Tolentino at the of on December 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 4th
Folgore Caratese2 - 1Union FeltreFull TimeFT

Folgore Caratese - Union Feltre

Folgore Caratese played Union Feltre at the of on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folgore Caratese won 2-1.

Citta di Fasano1 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Citta di Fasano - Foggia

Citta di Fasano played Foggia at the of on December 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 20th
Union Feltre3 - 0CampodarsegoFull TimeFT

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre played Campodarsego at the of on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Union Feltre won 3-0.

November 13th
Sassari Torres3 - 3Pineto2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Sassari Torres - Pineto

Sassari Torres played Pineto at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Pineto won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Acireale3 - 0FoggiaFull TimeFT

Acireale - Foggia

Acireale played Foggia at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Acireale won 3-0.

Folgore Caratese2 - 2Seregno3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese played Seregno at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folgore Caratese won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Inveruno2 - 2Sanremese3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Inveruno - Sanremese

Inveruno played Sanremese at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sanremese won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

San Donato Tavarnelle2 - 2Seravezza2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

San Donato Tavarnelle - Seravezza

San Donato Tavarnelle played Seravezza at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Seravezza won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Tolentino4 - 2MezzolaraFull TimeFT

Tolentino - Mezzolara

Tolentino played Mezzolara at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tolentino won 4-2.

Savoia0 - 0Citta di Fasano3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Savoia - Citta di Fasano

Savoia played Citta di Fasano at the of on November 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Fasano won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

October 16th
Foggia3 - 1Turris NeapolisFull TimeFT

Foggia - Turris Neapolis

Foggia played Turris Neapolis at the of on October 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Foggia won 3-1.

Sassari Torres3 - 0ApriliaFull TimeFT

Sassari Torres - Aprilia

Sassari Torres played Aprilia at the of on October 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sassari Torres won 3-0.

October 9th
Taranto2 - 0Audace CerignolaFull TimeFT

Taranto - Audace Cerignola

Taranto played Audace Cerignola at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taranto won 2-0.

Savoia3 - 0Andria BATFull TimeFT

Savoia - Andria BAT

Savoia played Andria BAT at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Savoia won 3-0.

Pineto1 - 0Ostia MareFull TimeFT

Pineto - Ostia Mare

Pineto played Ostia Mare at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pineto won 1-0.

Campodarsego2 - 1AdrieseFull TimeFT

Campodarsego - Adriese

Campodarsego played Adriese at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Campodarsego won 2-1.

Chieri3 - 0SanremeseFull TimeFT

Chieri - Sanremese

Chieri played Sanremese at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chieri won 3-0.

Mazzano1 - 2Folgore CarateseFull TimeFT

Mazzano - Folgore Caratese

Mazzano played Folgore Caratese at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Folgore Caratese won 1-2.

Union Feltre2 - 0VillafrancaFull TimeFT

Union Feltre - Villafranca

Union Feltre played Villafranca at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Union Feltre won 2-0.

Grassina1 - 3San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle

Grassina played San Donato Tavarnelle at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. San Donato Tavarnelle won 1-3.

Inveruno3 - 2BrusaportoFull TimeFT

Inveruno - Brusaporto

Inveruno played Brusaporto at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inveruno won 3-2.

Marsala0 - 2AcirealeFull TimeFT

Marsala - Acireale

Marsala played Acireale at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Acireale won 0-2.

Mezzolara2 - 1SavignaneseFull TimeFT

Mezzolara - Savignanese

Mezzolara played Savignanese at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mezzolara won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup Serie D of Italy for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Italy's National cup Serie D in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Italy National cup Serie D's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup Serie D's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Italy's National cup Serie D matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Italy National cup Serie D's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup Serie D of Italy. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Italy National cup Serie D's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup Serie D of Italy.

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting20:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.