Ukraine Premier League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 18th
Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 17th
Olimpik Donetsk1 - 2Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo K.

Olimpik Donetsk played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-2.

Desna0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Desna - Lviv

Desna played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

Karpaty1 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Mariupol

Karpaty played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 16th
Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Chornomorets0 - 3OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Oleksandria

Chornomorets played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-3.

March 10th
Oleksandria1 - 1Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk

Oleksandria played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.4 - 0Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Arsenal Kyiv

Dynamo K. played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-0.

Shakhtar D5 - 0KarpatyFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Karpaty

Shakhtar D played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 5-0.

March 9th
Lviv0 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vorskla0 - 0DesnaFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Desna

Vorskla played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariupol0 - 0ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Chornomorets

Mariupol played Chornomorets at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 3rd
Oleksandria1 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Mariupol

Oleksandria played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karpaty0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Lviv

Karpaty played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

Zorya3 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Vorskla

Zorya played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 3-0.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 1Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Arsenal Kyiv

Olimpik Donetsk played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv won 0-1.

March 2nd
Chornomorets0 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Shakhtar D

Chornomorets played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Desna1 - 2Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Desna - Dynamo K.

Desna played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-2.

February 25th
Shakhtar D2 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Oleksandria

Shakhtar D played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 2-0.

Dynamo K.5 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 5-0.

February 24th
Vorskla0 - 4KarpatyFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Karpaty

Vorskla played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karpaty won 0-4.

Arsenal Kyiv0 - 2DesnaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Desna

Arsenal Kyiv played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 0-2.

February 23rd
Lviv0 - 1ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Lviv - Chornomorets

Lviv played Chornomorets at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 0-1.

Mariupol2 - 1Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

Mariupol played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mariupol won 2-1.

December 8th
Chornomorets0 - 1VorsklaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Vorskla

Chornomorets played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorskla won 0-1.

Karpaty0 - 4Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Karpaty - Dynamo K.

Karpaty played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-4.

Zorya3 - 0Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Zorya - Arsenal Kyiv

Zorya played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 3-0.

December 7th
Mariupol0 - 3Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Shakhtar D

Mariupol played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-3.

December 3rd
Dynamo K.2 - 0ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Chornomorets

Dynamo K. played Chornomorets at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-0.

Vorskla0 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Oleksandria

Vorskla played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Ukraine for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ukraine's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ukraine Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ukraine's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ukraine Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Ukraine. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ukraine Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Ukraine.

You can check Ukraine Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Ukraine Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Shakhtar D are the leaders in the table with 57 points after 22 matches: they have won 18 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 52 goals - 2.36 per match, conceding 9 - 0.41 per match. Dynamo K. are 2nd with 50 points in 22 matches: they have won 16 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 11 - 0.50 per match. Oleksandria are 3rd with 41 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 19 - 0.86 per match. Zorya are 4th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 20 - 0.91 per match. Lviv are 5th with 30 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 20 - 0.91 per match. Mariupol are 6th with 30 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match. Vorskla are 7th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Desna are 8th with 28 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Karpaty are 9th with 21 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 37 - 1.68 per match. Olimpik Donetsk are 10th with 20 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match. Chornomorets are 11th with 16 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.55 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. Arsenal Kyiv are 12th with 12 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.55 per match, conceding 42 - 1.91 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.