France Division 1 - Women Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Montpellier WGuingamp W13:45

Montpellier W - Guingamp W

Montpellier W are playing Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 23. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Dijon W0 - 2PSG WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - PSG W

Dijon W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 0-2.

past Saturday
Bordeaux W1 - 7Lyon WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Lyon W

Bordeaux W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lyon W won 1-7.

Paris W0 - 0Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Soyaux W

Paris W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fleury W0 - 0Rodez WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Rodez W

Fleury W played Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metz W0 - 7Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Montpellier W

Metz W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 0-7.

Lille W3 - 3Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Lille W - Guingamp W

Lille W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

March 10th
Fleury W1 - 2Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Bordeaux W

Fleury W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 1-2.

Rodez W0 - 0Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Rodez W - Soyaux W

Rodez W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on March 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 20th
Paris W1 - 4Lyon WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lyon W won 1-4.

February 17th
PSG W4 - 0Fleury WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Fleury W

PSG W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 4-0.

February 16th
Bordeaux W2 - 0Metz WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Metz W

Bordeaux W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 2-0.

Guingamp W0 - 1Paris WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Paris W

Guingamp W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 0-1.

Montpellier W4 - 1Dijon WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Dijon W

Montpellier W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 4-1.

Lyon W1 - 0Lille WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Lille W

Lyon W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lyon W won 1-0.

February 2nd
PSG W4 - 0Montpellier WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Montpellier W

PSG W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PSG W won 4-0.

Dijon W1 - 0Lille WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Lille W

Dijon W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dijon W won 1-0.

Guingamp W3 - 0Rodez WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Rodez W

Guingamp W played Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Guingamp W won 3-0.

Soyaux W2 - 3Metz WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Metz W

Soyaux W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metz W won 2-3.

January 13th
Lille W1 - 3PSG WFull TimeFT

Lille W - PSG W

Lille W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 13. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 1-3.

January 12th
Lyon W4 - 0Rodez WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Rodez W

Lyon W played Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lyon W won 4-0.

Bordeaux W1 - 0Dijon WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Dijon W

Bordeaux W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 1-0.

Paris W2 - 1Fleury WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Fleury W

Paris W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 2-1.

Montpellier W2 - 0Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Soyaux W

Montpellier W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 2-0.

Metz W2 - 1Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Guingamp W

Metz W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metz W won 2-1.

December 16th
PSG W7 - 1Metz WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. PSG W won 7-1.

Montpellier W0 - 5Lyon WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyon W won 0-5.

December 15th
Guingamp W0 - 1Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Bordeaux W

Guingamp W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 0-1.

Rodez W1 - 0Paris WFull TimeFT

Rodez W - Paris W

Rodez W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rodez W won 1-0.

Soyaux W4 - 2Dijon WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Dijon W

Soyaux W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 4-2.

Fleury W4 - 1Lille WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Lille W

Fleury W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 4-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 1 - Women of France for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of France's Division 1 - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. France Division 1 - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 1 - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of France's Division 1 - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of France Division 1 - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 1 - Women of France. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have France Division 1 - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 1 - Women of France.

Matchday Live
Gazelec AjaccioLens19:45

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Regensburg0 - 0Greuther Furth1'

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hansa0 - 1Hallescher FC75'

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hallescher FC is winning 0-1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari1 - 0FC BotosaniHalf TimeHT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Voluntari is winning 1-0.

NumanciaMalaga20:00

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo20:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 1Gent U-21Half TimeHT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Half TimeHT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Standard U-21 is winning 2-1.

Charleroi U-212 - 1Oostende U-21Half TimeHT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Charleroi U-21 is winning 2-1.

Mouscron U-210 - 1Eupen U-21Half TimeHT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Eupen U-21 is winning 0-1.

Sint-Truiden U-211 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Half TimeHT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-2158'

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kortrijk U-21 is winning 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield TownLincoln City19:45

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim2 - 0Steinbach15'

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and Waldhof Mannheim is winning 2-0.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

PordenoneMonza19:45

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys0 - 0Tristan Suarez69'

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres Remedios30'

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sacachispas0 - 0Comunicaciones31'

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Miguel0 - 0Flandria29'

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 0Atlanta CA30'

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and San Telmo is winning 1-0.

Urquiza0 - 0CA Acassuso30'

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.