Paris W vs Fleury W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Saturday, January 12
Full Time
MateoClara Mateo (goal)16'
MakanzaMarina Makanza (goal)51'
CorbozDaphne Corboz (pen)74'
France Division 1 - Women
2 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Paris W - Fleury W on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Paris W 2, Fleury W 1.
74 '
2 - 1
Daphne Corboz scores from the penalty spot for Fleury W making the score 2 - 1.
51 '
2 - 0
Marina Makanza scores for Paris W.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
16 '
1 - 0
Clara Mateo scores for Paris W.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Paris W haven't lost in their previous 8 home matches.
7
Fleury W have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Paris W have gone 3 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Paris W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 2-1.

Clara Mateo scored the first goal on the 16th minute of the game followed by goals from Marina Makanza and Daphne Corboz, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Paris W vs Fleury W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Paris W vs Fleury W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of France Division 1 - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fleury-w-vs-paris-w-live-stream/

Paris W have lost to Rodez W and Lille W in their previous 2 matches, while Fleury W have won Lille W and Metz W in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 29th, 2018 - Division 1 - Women
May 27th, 2018 - Division 1 - Women
September 3rd, 2017 - Division 1 - Women

Paris W and Fleury W have met 3 times in their recent history. Paris W won once, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Paris W and Fleury W are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Clara Mateo, Marina Makanza and Daphne Corboz as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Paris W or Fleury W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Paris W and Fleury W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Paris W vs Fleury W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of France Division 1 - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.