Angola Girabola Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Recreativo LiboloPrimeiro de Agosto14:00

Recreativo Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto

Recreativo Libolo are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Desportivo HuilaSanta Rita FC14:00

Desportivo Huila - Santa Rita FC

Desportivo Huila are playing Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaFerroviario do Huambo14:00

Sagrada Esperanca - Ferroviario do Huambo

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Progresso LundaRecreativo da Caala14:00

Progresso Lunda - Recreativo da Caala

Progresso Lunda are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WilieteCuando Cubango14:00

Wiliete - Cuando Cubango

Wiliete are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academica LobitoOnze Bravos14:00

Academica Lobito - Onze Bravos

Academica Lobito are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting CabindaInterclube14:00

Sporting Cabinda - Interclube

Sporting Cabinda are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petro de Luanda1 de Maio16:30

Petro de Luanda - 1 de Maio

Petro de Luanda are playing 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

November 29th
Primeiro de AgostoProgresso Lunda15:00

Primeiro de Agosto - Progresso Lunda

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Progresso Lunda at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academica Lobito1 de Maio15:00

Academica Lobito - 1 de Maio

Academica Lobito are playing 1 de Maio at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Recreativo LiboloSporting Cabinda15:00

Recreativo Libolo - Sporting Cabinda

Recreativo Libolo are playing Sporting Cabinda at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

InterclubeSagrada Esperanca15:00

Interclube - Sagrada Esperanca

Interclube are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Petro de LuandaWiliete15:00

Petro de Luanda - Wiliete

Petro de Luanda are playing Wiliete at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Recreativo da CaalaSanta Rita FC15:00

Recreativo da Caala - Santa Rita FC

Recreativo da Caala are playing Santa Rita FC at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Onze BravosDesportivo Huila15:00

Onze Bravos - Desportivo Huila

Onze Bravos are playing Desportivo Huila at the of on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

November 30th
Primeiro de AgostoAcademica Lobito14:00

Primeiro de Agosto - Academica Lobito

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Academica Lobito at the of on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santa Rita FCSagrada Esperanca14:00

Santa Rita FC - Sagrada Esperanca

Santa Rita FC are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the of on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

1 de MaioFerroviario do Huambo14:00

1 de Maio - Ferroviario do Huambo

1 de Maio are playing Ferroviario do Huambo at the of on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Progresso Lunda1 - 1Desportivo HuilaFull TimeFT

Progresso Lunda - Desportivo Huila

Progresso Lunda played Desportivo Huila at the Girabola of Angola on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 3rd
Primeiro de Agosto0 - 2Petro de LuandaFull TimeFT

Primeiro de Agosto - Petro de Luanda

Primeiro de Agosto played Petro de Luanda at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petro de Luanda won 0-2.

Santa Rita FC1 - 0Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - Progresso Lunda

Santa Rita FC played Progresso Lunda at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Rita FC won 1-0.

Recreativo da Caala0 - 0WilieteFull TimeFT

Recreativo da Caala - Wiliete

Recreativo da Caala played Wiliete at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cuando Cubango1 - 1Sporting CabindaFull TimeFT

Cuando Cubango - Sporting Cabinda

Cuando Cubango played Sporting Cabinda at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 2nd
Ferroviario do Huambo0 - 1Desportivo HuilaFull TimeFT

Ferroviario do Huambo - Desportivo Huila

Ferroviario do Huambo played Desportivo Huila at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Desportivo Huila won 0-1.

1 de Maio1 - 0Sagrada EsperancaFull TimeFT

1 de Maio - Sagrada Esperanca

1 de Maio played Sagrada Esperanca at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. 1 de Maio won 1-0.

Onze Bravos1 - 2Recreativo LiboloFull TimeFT

Onze Bravos - Recreativo Libolo

Onze Bravos played Recreativo Libolo at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Recreativo Libolo won 1-2.

Interclube0 - 0Academica LobitoFull TimeFT

Interclube - Academica Lobito

Interclube played Academica Lobito at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 26th
Progresso Lunda0 - 1Ferroviario do HuamboFull TimeFT

Progresso Lunda - Ferroviario do Huambo

Progresso Lunda played Ferroviario do Huambo at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ferroviario do Huambo won 0-1.

Sporting Cabinda2 - 1Recreativo da CaalaFull TimeFT

Sporting Cabinda - Recreativo da Caala

Sporting Cabinda played Recreativo da Caala at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sporting Cabinda won 2-1.

October 18th
Petro de Luanda2 - 1Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

Petro de Luanda - Progresso Lunda

Petro de Luanda played Progresso Lunda at the of on October 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petro de Luanda won 2-1.

October 13th
Primeiro de Agosto1 - 0InterclubeFull TimeFT

Primeiro de Agosto - Interclube

Primeiro de Agosto played Interclube at the of on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Primeiro de Agosto won 1-0.

Wiliete1 - 1Sagrada EsperancaFull TimeFT

Wiliete - Sagrada Esperanca

Wiliete played Sagrada Esperanca at the of on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica Lobito2 - 0Santa Rita FCFull TimeFT

Academica Lobito - Santa Rita FC

Academica Lobito played Santa Rita FC at the of on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Academica Lobito won 2-0.

October 12th
Recreativo Libolo2 - 1Recreativo da CaalaFull TimeFT

Recreativo Libolo - Recreativo da Caala

Recreativo Libolo played Recreativo da Caala at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Recreativo Libolo won 2-1.

Petro de Luanda3 - 1Cuando CubangoFull TimeFT

Petro de Luanda - Cuando Cubango

Petro de Luanda played Cuando Cubango at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petro de Luanda won 3-1.

Onze Bravos3 - 11 de MaioFull TimeFT

Onze Bravos - 1 de Maio

Onze Bravos played 1 de Maio at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 3-1.

October 6th
Desportivo Huila3 - 0WilieteFull TimeFT

Desportivo Huila - Wiliete

Desportivo Huila played Wiliete at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desportivo Huila won 3-0.

Ferroviario do Huambo0 - 0Academica LobitoFull TimeFT

Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica Lobito

Ferroviario do Huambo played Academica Lobito at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Rita FC2 - 2Recreativo LiboloFull TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - Recreativo Libolo

Santa Rita FC played Recreativo Libolo at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cuando Cubango0 - 1Primeiro de AgostoFull TimeFT

Cuando Cubango - Primeiro de Agosto

Cuando Cubango played Primeiro de Agosto at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Primeiro de Agosto won 0-1.

October 5th
1 de Maio1 - 1Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

1 de Maio - Progresso Lunda

1 de Maio played Progresso Lunda at the of on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sagrada Esperanca2 - 1Sporting CabindaFull TimeFT

Sagrada Esperanca - Sporting Cabinda

Sagrada Esperanca played Sporting Cabinda at the of on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sagrada Esperanca won 2-1.

Interclube1 - 1Onze BravosFull TimeFT

Interclube - Onze Bravos

Interclube played Onze Bravos at the of on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Recreativo da Caala1 - 1Petro de LuandaFull TimeFT

Recreativo da Caala - Petro de Luanda

Recreativo da Caala played Petro de Luanda at the of on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 29th
Wiliete2 - 0Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

Wiliete - Progresso Lunda

Wiliete played Progresso Lunda at the of on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiliete won 2-0.

September 28th
Sporting Cabinda1 - 1Desportivo HuilaFull TimeFT

Sporting Cabinda - Desportivo Huila

Sporting Cabinda played Desportivo Huila at the of on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Girabola of Angola for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Angola's Girabola in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Angola Girabola's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Girabola's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Angola's Girabola matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Angola Girabola's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Girabola of Angola. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Angola Girabola's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Girabola of Angola.

Matchday Live
DarlingtonWalsall19:45

Darlington - Walsall

Darlington are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityIpswich Town19:45

Lincoln City - Ipswich Town

Lincoln City are playing Ipswich Town at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportGrimsby19:45

Newport - Grimsby

Newport are playing Grimsby at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vila NovaOeste22:15

Vila Nova - Oeste

Vila Nova are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifePonte Preta00:30

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

Sport Recife are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Malmo FF1 - 2OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - OB Odense

Malmo FF played OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense won 1-2.

Ballymena UtdH-W Welders19:45

Ballymena Utd - H-W Welders

Ballymena Utd are playing H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CliftonvilleGlentoran FC19:45

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.