Desportivo Huila vs Sagrada Esperanca Live Score and Live Stream

14:30, Wednesday, February 24
Embed Match
Embed Desportivo Huila - Sagrada Esperanca
Angola Girabola
0 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Desportivo Huila 0, Sagrada Esperanca 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Sagrada Esperanca haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
3
Desportivo Huila haven't played a draw in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Desportivo Huila played Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sagrada Esperanca won 0-1. Desportivo Huila are 13th in the table with 10 points after 10 matches, while Sagrada Esperanca are 4th with 19 points in 10 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Desportivo Huila vs Sagrada Esperanca in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Desportivo Huila vs Sagrada Esperanca live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Angola Girabola, Desportivo Huila or Sagrada Esperanca whenever available. We cover all matches of Angola Girabola in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/desportivo-huila-vs-sagrada-esperanca-live-stream/.

Angola Girabola's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Desportivo Huila have played a draw with Recreativo da Caala in their previous match, while Sagrada Esperanca have played a draw with Wiliete and Interclube in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 21st, 2020 - Girabola
February 7th, 2020 - Girabola
September 12th, 2015 - Girabola
April 26th, 2015 - Girabola

Desportivo Huila and Sagrada Esperanca have met 5 times in their recent history. Desportivo Huila won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Sagrada Esperanca won twice.

Desportivo Huila have won 2 of their 10 matches in Girabola, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 11 - 1.10 per match. Sagrada Esperanca have won 5 of their 10 matches in Girabola, drawing 4 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 16 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 6 - 0.60 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Desportivo Huila and Sagrada Esperanca are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Desportivo Huila or Sagrada Esperanca score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Desportivo Huila and Sagrada Esperanca include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Desportivo Huila vs Sagrada Esperanca with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Angola Girabola are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Parma - Inter Milan

Parma - Inter Milan

Parma are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on March 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lori - Noah

Lori - Noah

Lori played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on March 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lori won 2-0.

Genk - Mechelen

Genk - Mechelen

Genk are playing Mechelen at the National cup of Belgium on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Standard - Club Brugge

Standard - Club Brugge

Standard are playing Club Brugge at the National cup of Belgium on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W played Bayern W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Bayern W won 1-6.

Lyon W - Brondby W

Lyon W - Brondby W

Lyon W are playing Brondby W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lyngby - Midtjylland

Lyngby - Midtjylland

Lyngby are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brondby - Randers FC

Brondby - Randers FC

Brondby are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC are playing AEK at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock

Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock

Stal Mielec are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Benfica - Estoril

Benfica - Estoril

Benfica are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo B

Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo B

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Dinamo B at the National Cup of Romania on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sion - Lugano

Sion - Lugano

Sion are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Alanyaspor - Goztepe

Alanyaspor - Goztepe

Alanyaspor are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing - River Plate

Racing - River Plate

Racing are playing River Plate at the Supercup of Argentina on March 5. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Al Taawon - Al Baten

Al Taawon - Al Baten

Al Taawon are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 4. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico - Millonarios

Boyaco Chico - Millonarios

Boyaco Chico are playing Millonarios at the Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima

Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on March 5. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 5.

Burreli - Beselidhja

Burreli - Beselidhja

Burreli are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on March 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani-2

Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani-2

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Partizani-2 at the Division 1 of Albania on March 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia are playing Montana at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev - Nomme United

Tallinna Kalev - Nomme United

Tallinna Kalev are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki - KTP

HJK Helsinki - KTP

HJK Helsinki are playing KTP at the National Cup of Finland on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and HJK Helsinki are winning 4-1.

Klubi 04 - Gnistan

Klubi 04 - Gnistan

Klubi 04 are playing Gnistan at the National Cup of Finland on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lincoln - St Joseph's

Lincoln - St Joseph's

Lincoln are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin

Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Carrarese - Grosseto

Carrarese - Grosseto

Carrarese are playing Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Livorno - Alessandria

Livorno - Alessandria

Livorno are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa are playing Sirens at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guimaraes U-23 are winning 1-0.

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pero Pinheiro - Fatima

Pero Pinheiro - Fatima

Pero Pinheiro are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Sultanbeyli

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Sultanbeyli

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi won 2-1.

Adiyamanspor - Aksarayspor

Adiyamanspor - Aksarayspor

Adiyamanspor are playing Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aksarayspor are winning 0-1.

Bayrampasa - Yeni Orduspor

Bayrampasa - Yeni Orduspor

Bayrampasa are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yeni Orduspor are winning 0-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kestelspor

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kestelspor

Bursa Yildirimspor are playing Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Duzcespor are winning 0-1.

Kozan Belediyespor - Bergama Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor - Bergama Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Muglaspor - Modafen

Muglaspor - Modafen

Muglaspor are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Silivrispor - Kelkit Belediye

Silivrispor - Kelkit Belediye

Silivrispor are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Turgutluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Turgutluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-4.

Bayburt IOI - Kastamonuspor

Bayburt IOI - Kastamonuspor

Bayburt IOI are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bodrumspor - Belediye Vanspor

Bodrumspor - Belediye Vanspor

Bodrumspor are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bugsas Spor are winning 2-0.

Elazigspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Elazigspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Elazigspor are playing 1922 Konyaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor

Karacabey Belediyespor are playing Pazarspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karacabey Belediyespor are winning 1-0.

Kirsehirspor - Kirklarelispor

Kirsehirspor - Kirklarelispor

Kirsehirspor are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kirklarelispor are winning 2-3.

Pendikspor - Eyupspor

Pendikspor - Eyupspor

Pendikspor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eyupspor are winning 0-3.

Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut

Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut

Serik Belediyespor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etimesgut are winning 0-2.

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor

Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Afjet Afyonspor are winning 2-0.

Corumspor - Ergene Velimespor

Corumspor - Ergene Velimespor

Corumspor are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Corumspor are winning 2-0.

Gumushanespor - Amed

Gumushanespor - Amed

Gumushanespor are playing Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Amed are winning 0-2.

Hacettepe - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Hacettepe - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Hacettepe are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are winning 0-1.

Kocaelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kocaelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kocaelispor are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kocaelispor are winning 3-0.

Manisa BBSK - Ankara Demirspor

Manisa BBSK - Ankara Demirspor

Manisa BBSK are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ankara Demirspor are winning 0-1.

Sariyer - Sancaktepe Belediye

Sariyer - Sancaktepe Belediye

Sariyer are playing Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sariyer are winning 3-0.

Usakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Usakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Usakspor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Obolon-Brovar - VPK Agro

Obolon-Brovar - VPK Agro

Obolon-Brovar are playing VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-Riffa - Al Ahli Manama

Al-Riffa - Al Ahli Manama

Al-Riffa are playing Al Ahli Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on March 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Sheikh Russel - Bangladesh Police

Sheikh Russel - Bangladesh Police

Sheikh Russel played Bangladesh Police at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 4. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 5-0.

Abahani - Baridhara

Abahani - Baridhara

Abahani are playing Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Karkh - Al Diwanya

Al Karkh - Al Diwanya

Al Karkh are playing Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Maysan are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al-Ramtha - Al-Faysali

Al-Ramtha - Al-Faysali

Al-Ramtha are playing Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat are playing Maan at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Khaitan - Al Quadsia

Khaitan - Al Quadsia

Khaitan are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Musannah - Muscat

Al Musannah - Muscat

Al Musannah are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Nizwa - Rustaq

Nizwa - Rustaq

Nizwa are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Sohar - Saham

Sohar - Saham

Sohar are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Dhahiriya are playing Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Al Khaleel

Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Al Khaleel

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Duguwolofila - USC Kita

Duguwolofila - USC Kita

Duguwolofila are playing USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CAS de Sevare - Police Bamako

CAS de Sevare - Police Bamako

CAS de Sevare are playing Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LC Ba - Douannes de Sikasso

LC Ba - Douannes de Sikasso

LC Ba are playing Douannes de Sikasso at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Bamako - Stade Malien

Real Bamako - Stade Malien

Real Bamako are playing Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on March 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Chonburi FC are winning 1-2.

BG Pathum United - Sukhothai

BG Pathum United - Sukhothai

BG Pathum United are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and BG Pathum United are winning 1-0.

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 4.

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 4.

Royal de Muramvya - Inter Star

Royal de Muramvya - Inter Star

Royal de Muramvya are playing Inter Star at the Primus League of Burundi on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco

Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco

Lubumbashi Sport are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank of Egypt

Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank of Egypt

Ghazl Al Mehalla are playing National Bank of Egypt at the Premier League of Egypt on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on March 4.

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zoo Kericho - Western Stima

Zoo Kericho - Western Stima

Zoo Kericho are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on March 4.

Wydad Serghini - Raja Beni Mellal

Wydad Serghini - Raja Beni Mellal

Wydad Serghini are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra are playing MAT Tetouan at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chabab Mohammedia - DHJ El Jadida

Chabab Mohammedia - DHJ El Jadida

Chabab Mohammedia are playing DHJ El Jadida at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Hay Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United

Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC

Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC

Polisi Tanzania are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Polisi Tanzania are winning 1-0.

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya City

Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya City

Tanzania Prisons are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bizertin - Stade Tunis

Bizertin - Stade Tunis

Bizertin are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards

Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards

Red Arrows FC are playing Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants

ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants

ZESCO United are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana are playing Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tapatio - Leones Negros UdeG

Tapatio - Leones Negros UdeG

Tapatio are playing Leones Negros UdeG at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Queretaro W - Pachuca W

Queretaro W - Pachuca W

Queretaro W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ituano - Sao Bento

Ituano - Sao Bento

Ituano are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Internacional

Pelotas - Internacional

Pelotas are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico PE - Operario PR

Atletico PE - Operario PR

Atletico PE are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 4.

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 4.

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Caucaia - Icasa

Caucaia - Icasa

Caucaia are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crato - Ferroviario

Crato - Ferroviario

Crato are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ABC Natal - Forca e Luz

ABC Natal - Forca e Luz

ABC Natal are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao Mateus - Estrela do Norte

Sao Mateus - Estrela do Norte

Sao Mateus are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Resende - Fluminense

Resende - Fluminense

Resende are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC Bogota - Deportes Quindio

FC Bogota - Deportes Quindio

FC Bogota are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 4. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 1-0.