Ukraine National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 15th
Shakhtar D4 - 0InhuletsFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Inhulets

Shakhtar D played Inhulets at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-0.

April 17th
Dnipro-10 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar D

Dnipro-1 played Shakhtar D at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-2.

Inhulets2 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Zorya

Inhulets played Zorya at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inhulets won 2-1.

April 7th
Shakhtar D1 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D played Dynamo K. at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dnipro-12 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - Vorskla

Dnipro-1 played Vorskla at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 2-0.

Lviv0 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-1.

Inhulets1 - 1Karpaty5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Inhulets - Karpaty

Inhulets played Karpaty at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inhulets won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 31st
Desna1 - 1Zorya4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Desna - Zorya

Desna played Zorya at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zorya won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Shakhtar D3 - 2Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D played Olimpik Donetsk at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 3-2.

Cherkashchyna Akademia0 - 1KarpatyFull TimeFT

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Karpaty

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Karpaty at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karpaty won 0-1.

Chornomorets1 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Vorskla

Chornomorets played Vorskla at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorskla won 1-2.

Inhulets3 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Mariupol

Inhulets played Mariupol at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inhulets won 3-1.

Kalush0 - 3Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Kalush - Dnipro-1

Kalush played Dnipro-1 at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-3.

Minai1 - 3Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Minai - Dynamo K.

Minai played Dynamo K. at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-3.

Hirnyk0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Lviv

Hirnyk played Lviv at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

September 26th
Chornomorets3 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Oleksandria

Chornomorets played Oleksandria at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 3-0.

Dnipro-12 - 1VolynFull TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - Volyn

Dnipro-1 played Volyn at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 2-1.

Zirka1 - 1Olimpik Donetsk4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Zirka - Olimpik Donetsk

Zirka played Olimpik Donetsk at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Minai3 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Minai - Mykolaiv

Minai played Mykolaiv at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Minai won 3-1.

Cherkashchyna Akademia3 - 2Arsenal KyivAfter Extra TimeAET

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Arsenal Kyiv

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Arsenal Kyiv at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherkashchyna Akademia won 3-2 in the extra time.

Kalush1 - 0MetallistAfter Extra TimeAET

Kalush - Metallist

Kalush played Metallist at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kalush won 1-0 in the extra time.

Niva V0 - 0Hirnyk3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Niva V - Hirnyk

Niva V played Hirnyk at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hirnyk won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Myr0 - 3InhuletsFull TimeFT

Myr - Inhulets

Myr played Inhulets at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Inhulets won 0-3.

Krystal2 - 3DesnaFull TimeFT

Krystal - Desna

Krystal played Desna at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 2-3.

September 25th
FC Sumy0 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

FC Sumy - Karpaty

FC Sumy played Karpaty at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Karpaty won 0-3.

September 20th
Metallurg Z.0 - 2Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. played Dnipro-1 at the of on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-2.

August 22nd
Metallist2 - 0Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Metallist - Obolon-Brovar

Metallist played Obolon-Brovar at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Metallist won 2-0.

Inhulets1 - 0Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka

Inhulets played Kolos Kovalivka at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inhulets won 1-0.

Viktoriya M1 - 1Myr1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Viktoriya M - Myr

Viktoriya M played Myr at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Myr won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Balkany0 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Balkany - Mykolaiv

Balkany played Mykolaiv at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Ukraine for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ukraine's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ukraine National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ukraine's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ukraine National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Ukraine. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ukraine National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Ukraine.

Matchday Live
Ural2 - 0Akhmat Groznyi78'

Ural - Akhmat Groznyi

Ural are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ural is winning 2-0.

LokomotivTambov13:30

Lokomotiv - Tambov

Lokomotiv are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DinamoRubin16:00

Dinamo - Rubin

Dinamo are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SochiZenit18:30

Sochi - Zenit

Sochi are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AllerheiligenRapid15:15

Allerheiligen - Rapid

Allerheiligen are playing Rapid at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SchwazKapfenberg16:00

Schwaz - Kapfenberg

Schwaz are playing Kapfenberg at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VitebskFC Minsk17:45

Vitebsk - FC Minsk

Vitebsk are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.