Ukraine National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 12th
Desna0 - 1VorsklaFull TimeFT

Desna - Vorskla

Desna played Vorskla at the of on March 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vorskla won 0-1.

March 11th
Dynamo K.1 - 0OleksandriaAfter Extra TimeAET

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. played Oleksandria at the National Cup of Ukraine on March 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0 in the extra time.

Alians Lypova Dolyna2 - 4MariupolFull TimeFT

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Mariupol

Alians Lypova Dolyna played Mariupol at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mariupol won 2-4.

Minai1 - 1Inhulets6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Minai - Inhulets

Minai played Inhulets at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 2nd
Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Mariupol

Rukh Vynnyky played Mariupol at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mariupol won 0-1.

September 25th
Obolon-Brovar0 - 2Hirnyk-SportAfter Extra TimeAET

Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

Obolon-Brovar played Hirnyk-Sport at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 0-2 in the extra time.

Alians Lypova Dolyna1 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Balkany

Alians Lypova Dolyna played Balkany at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 1-0.

Inhulets0 - 0Karpaty7-6 On PenaltiesPen 7-6

Inhulets - Karpaty

Inhulets played Karpaty at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inhulets won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 3DniproFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dnipro

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Dnipro at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dnipro won 1-3.

Minai1 - 0VolynFull TimeFT

Minai - Volyn

Minai played Volyn at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won 1-0.

Bukovyna0 - 2LvivFull TimeFT

Bukovyna - Lviv

Bukovyna played Lviv at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lviv won 0-2.

Dinaz Vyshhorod0 - 1OleksandriaAfter Extra TimeAET

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Oleksandria

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Oleksandria at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-1 in the extra time.

Kremin2 - 3Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Kremin - Olimpik Donetsk

Kremin played Olimpik Donetsk at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 2-3.

Mykolaiv1 - 0ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Chornomorets

Mykolaiv played Chornomorets at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 1-0.

August 27th
Alians Lypova Dolyna4 - 1Kyiv-SviatoshynFull TimeFT

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn

Alians Lypova Dolyna played Kyiv-Sviatoshyn at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 4-1.

Cherkashchyna Akademia1 - 2KreminFull TimeFT

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Kremin

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Kremin at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kremin won 1-2.

Vovchansk0 - 1Obolon-BrovarAfter Extra TimeAET

Vovchansk - Obolon-Brovar

Vovchansk played Obolon-Brovar at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 0-1 in the extra time.

Inhulets2 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Metallist

Inhulets played Metallist at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inhulets won 2-0.

Kalush1 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Kalush - Minai

Kalush played Minai at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Minai won 1-2.

Avanhard0 - 0Balkany3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard played Balkany at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Balkany won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Hirnyk-Sport1 - 1Metallurg Z.6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallurg Z.

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallurg Z. at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Mykolaiv5 - 1PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Prykarpattya

Mykolaiv played Prykarpattya at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 5-1.

Podillya K.1 - 1Volyn4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Podillya K. - Volyn

Podillya K. played Volyn at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Veres1 - 2Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Veres - Rukh Vynnyky

Veres played Rukh Vynnyky at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 1-2.

Dinaz Vyshhorod1 - 0Niva VFull TimeFT

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Niva V

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Niva V at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinaz Vyshhorod won 1-0.

Tavriya2 - 3BukovynaFull TimeFT

Tavriya - Bukovyna

Tavriya played Bukovyna at the of on August 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bukovyna won 2-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Ukraine for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ukraine's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ukraine National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ukraine's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ukraine National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Ukraine. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ukraine National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Ukraine.

Matchday Live
Borussia DortmundBayern Munich16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburg18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSC Freiburg18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JablonecZlin16:00

Jablonec - Zlin

Jablonec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramOstrava16:00

Pribram - Ostrava

Pribram are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoOlomouc16:00

Slovacko - Olomouc

Slovacko are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavSlavia Praha18:00

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisenVlasim15:00

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceProstejov15:00

Pardubice - Prostejov

Pardubice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Sokolov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokolov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecChrudim15:00

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfHradec Kralove15:00

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceZizkov15:00

Vitkovice - Zizkov

Vitkovice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.