France National 2, Group A Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
ToulonMarseille-219:00

Toulon - Marseille-2

Toulon are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Saturday
Consolat MarseilleSaint-Priest14:00

Consolat Marseille - Saint-Priest

Consolat Marseille are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Monaco-2Annecy15:00

Monaco-2 - Annecy

Monaco-2 are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jura SudHyeres15:00

Jura Sud - Hyeres

Jura Sud are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Marseille EndoumeGrasse17:00

Marseille Endoume - Grasse

Marseille Endoume are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrejusLyon-217:00

Frejus - Lyon-2

Frejus are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PontarlierMartigues17:00

Pontarlier - Martigues

Pontarlier are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChasselayNice-217:00

Chasselay - Nice-2

Chasselay are playing Nice-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Toulon4 - 1Consolat MarseilleFull TimeFT

Toulon - Consolat Marseille

Toulon played Consolat Marseille at the National 2, Group A of France on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Toulon won 4-1.

past Saturday
Lyon-22 - 1Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Marseille Endoume

Lyon-2 played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyon-2 won 2-1.

Annecy4 - 0Jura SudFull TimeFT

Annecy - Jura Sud

Annecy played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 4-0.

Marseille-22 - 1HyeresFull TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Hyeres

Marseille-2 played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Marseille-2 won 2-1.

Grasse2 - 1PontarlierFull TimeFT

Grasse - Pontarlier

Grasse played Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grasse won 2-1.

Saint-Priest1 - 2FrejusFull TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Frejus

Saint-Priest played Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Frejus won 1-2.

past Friday
Martigues0 - 0ChasselayFull TimeFT

Martigues - Chasselay

Martigues played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 9th
Pontarlier1 - 2ToulonFull TimeFT

Pontarlier - Toulon

Pontarlier played Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Toulon won 1-2.

February 8th
Nice-20 - 3Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Nice-2 - Monaco-2

Nice-2 played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monaco-2 won 0-3.

February 4th
FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on February 4.

February 2nd
Marseille Endoume2 - 2Saint-PriestFull TimeFT

Marseille Endoume - Saint-Priest

Marseille Endoume played Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chasselay0 - 0GrasseFull TimeFT

Chasselay - Grasse

Chasselay played Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hyeres0 - 1AnnecyFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Annecy

Hyeres played Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 0-1.

Monaco-23 - 2MartiguesFull TimeFT

Monaco-2 - Martigues

Monaco-2 played Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monaco-2 won 3-2.

Jura Sud1 - 1Nice-2Full TimeFT

Jura Sud - Nice-2

Jura Sud played Nice-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pontarlier2 - 1Lyon-2Full TimeFT

Pontarlier - Lyon-2

Pontarlier played Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pontarlier won 2-1.

Consolat Marseille4 - 1Marseille-2Full TimeFT

Consolat Marseille - Marseille-2

Consolat Marseille played Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Consolat Marseille won 4-1.

January 26th
Marseille-20 - 0ToulonFull TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Toulon

Marseille-2 played Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Frejus2 - 1HyeresFull TimeFT

Frejus - Hyeres

Frejus played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Frejus won 2-1.

Marseille Endoume2 - 2PontarlierFull TimeFT

Marseille Endoume - Pontarlier

Marseille Endoume played Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jura Sud1 - 1GrasseFull TimeFT

Jura Sud - Grasse

Jura Sud played Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PontarlierMarseille EndoumePostponedPst

Pontarlier - Marseille Endoume

Pontarlier are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on January 26.

January 23rd
Toulon1 - 0Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Toulon won 1-0.

January 19th
Nice-21 - 2HyeresFull TimeFT

Nice-2 - Hyeres

Nice-2 played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hyeres won 1-2.

Toulon0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Toulon - Marseille Endoume

Toulon played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grasse0 - 0Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Grasse - Monaco-2

Grasse played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Marseille-20 - 4AnnecyFull TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Annecy

Marseille-2 played Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 0-4.

Martigues1 - 0Jura SudFull TimeFT

Martigues - Jura Sud

Martigues played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Martigues won 1-0.

Lyon-21 - 2ChasselayFull TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Chasselay

Lyon-2 played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chasselay won 1-2.

Consolat Marseille3 - 1FrejusFull TimeFT

Consolat Marseille - Frejus

Consolat Marseille played Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Consolat Marseille won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National 2, Group A of France for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of France's National 2, Group A in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. France National 2, Group A's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National 2, Group A's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of France's National 2, Group A matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of France National 2, Group A's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National 2, Group A of France. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have France National 2, Group A's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National 2, Group A of France.

You can check France National 2, Group A's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the National 2, Group A you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. France National 2, Group A's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Annecy are the leaders in the table with 37 points after 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Frejus are 2nd with 33 points in 18 matches: they have won 10 of their 18 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 25 - 1.39 per match. Jura Sud are 3rd with 31 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Toulon are 4th with 31 points in 18 matches: they have won 8 of their 18 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 16 - 0.89 per match. Grasse are 5th with 29 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 18 - 0.95 per match. Saint-Priest are 6th with 29 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. Marseille Endoume are 7th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Hyeres are 8th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Consolat Marseille are 9th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Chasselay are 10th with 25 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Lyon-2 are 11th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 27 - 1.42 per match. Martigues are 12th with 21 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 25 - 1.32 per match. Monaco-2 are 13th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Pontarlier are 14th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 30 - 1.58 per match. Nice-2 are 15th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 40 - 2.11 per match. Marseille-2 are 16th with 15 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in National 2, Group A, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 42 - 2.21 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1Botev73'

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija2 - 0Borac BL26'

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpija is winning 2-0.

Zorya1 - 1Dinamo Tb.75'

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0Karpaty26'

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo0 - 0Ordabasy28'

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Orenburg0 - 1Spartak25'

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak is winning 0-1.

Zenit-20 - 0Okzhepes22'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UfaLokomotiv Tbilisi14:30

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RubinTobol15:30

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost4 - 0Mornar75'

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buducnost is winning 4-0.

Iskra2 - 2OFK Titograd76'

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 1Sutjeska Niksic75'

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac2 - 2Grbalj Radanovici76'

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 1Zeta73'

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zeta is winning 0-1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 0Twente-274'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Heracles Almelo-2 is winning 1-0.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-204 - 0Hamilton U-2052'

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 4-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-2029'

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 0Lokomotiv U-1974'

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb U-19 is winning 1-0.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee Hail85'

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al Mojzel is winning 2-1.

Al-Washm0 - 3Al-Kawkab81'

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Kawkab is winning 0-3.

Al Orubah0 - 0Hajer65'

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah0 - 0Pyramids29'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.