Austria Regionalliga, West Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
past Saturday
KitzbuhelSchwazPostponedPst

Kitzbuhel - Schwaz

Kitzbuhel are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23.

Friday
KufsteinHohenems18:00

Kufstein - Hohenems

Kufstein are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WorglPinzgau Saalfelden18:30

Worgl - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Worgl are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Saturday
ReichenauWals-Grunau13:00

Reichenau - Wals-Grunau

Reichenau are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Anif-Salzburg-2Seekirchen14:00

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Seekirchen

Anif-Salzburg-2 are playing Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DornbirnKitzbuhel15:00

Dornbirn - Kitzbuhel

Dornbirn are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrodigLangenegg15:00

Grodig - Langenegg

Grodig are playing Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sunday
SchwazSt. Johann14:00

Schwaz - St. Johann

Schwaz are playing St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BischofshofenAltach-214:00

Bischofshofen - Altach-2

Bischofshofen are playing Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
St. Johann1 - 3BischofshofenFull TimeFT

St. Johann - Bischofshofen

St. Johann played Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 1-3.

past Saturday
Altach-21 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Altach-2 - Reichenau

Altach-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Altach-2 won 1-0.

Anif-Salzburg-21 - 3KufsteinFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Kufstein

Anif-Salzburg-2 played Kufstein at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kufstein won 1-3.

Pinzgau SaalfeldenDornbirnPostponedPst

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirn

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Dornbirn at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23.

Seekirchen2 - 0LangeneggFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Langenegg

Seekirchen played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 2-0.

Wals-Grunau0 - 2GrodigFull TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Grodig

Wals-Grunau played Grodig at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grodig won 0-2.

Hohenems0 - 4WorglFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Worgl

Hohenems played Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 0-4.

November 11th
Schwaz1 - 0Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Schwaz played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwaz won 1-0.

November 10th
Worgl1 - 6Anif-Salzburg-2Full TimeFT

Worgl - Anif-Salzburg-2

Worgl played Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anif-Salzburg-2 won 1-6.

Grodig2 - 1Altach-2Full TimeFT

Grodig - Altach-2

Grodig played Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grodig won 2-1.

Dornbirn3 - 2HohenemsFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Hohenems

Dornbirn played Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dornbirn won 3-2.

Reichenau1 - 2St. JohannFull TimeFT

Reichenau - St. Johann

Reichenau played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Johann won 1-2.

Langenegg1 - 3Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Langenegg - Wals-Grunau

Langenegg played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 1-3.

November 9th
Bischofshofen0 - 0KitzbuhelFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Kitzbuhel

Bischofshofen played Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kufstein1 - 1SeekirchenFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Seekirchen

Kufstein played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 3rd
Kufstein2 - 1WorglFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Worgl

Kufstein played Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kufstein won 2-1.

Kitzbuhel2 - 1ReichenauFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Reichenau

Kitzbuhel played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 2-1.

Hohenems2 - 2SchwazFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Schwaz

Hohenems played Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

St. Johann3 - 0GrodigFull TimeFT

St. Johann - Grodig

St. Johann played Grodig at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Johann won 3-0.

Anif-Salzburg-21 - 2DornbirnFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Dornbirn

Anif-Salzburg-2 played Dornbirn at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dornbirn won 1-2.

Pinzgau Saalfelden3 - 3BischofshofenFull TimeFT

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Bischofshofen

Pinzgau Saalfelden played Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Langenegg1 - 0Altach-2Full TimeFT

Langenegg - Altach-2

Langenegg played Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Langenegg won 1-0.

November 2nd
Seekirchen3 - 0Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 3-0.

October 28th
Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 3ReichenauFull TimeFT

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Reichenau

Pinzgau Saalfelden played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reichenau won 0-3.

October 27th
Hohenems2 - 4BischofshofenFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Bischofshofen

Hohenems played Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 2-4.

Altach-20 - 1Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Altach-2 - Wals-Grunau

Altach-2 played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 0-1.

October 26th
Worgl3 - 1SeekirchenFull TimeFT

Worgl - Seekirchen

Worgl played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Worgl won 3-1.

Kitzbuhel2 - 1GrodigFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Grodig

Kitzbuhel played Grodig at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 2-1.

Kufstein1 - 1DornbirnFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Dornbirn

Kufstein played Dornbirn at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Johann8 - 1LangeneggFull TimeFT

St. Johann - Langenegg

St. Johann played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Johann won 8-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Regionalliga, West of Austria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Austria's Regionalliga, West in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Austria Regionalliga, West's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Regionalliga, West's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Austria's Regionalliga, West matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Austria Regionalliga, West's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Regionalliga, West of Austria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Austria Regionalliga, West's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Regionalliga, West of Austria.

You can check Austria Regionalliga, West's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Regionalliga, West you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Austria Regionalliga, West's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Dornbirn are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 17 matches: they have won 14 of their 17 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 2.59 per match, conceding 15 - 0.88 per match. Kitzbuhel are 2nd with 41 points in 17 matches: they have won 13 of their 17 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 2.12 per match, conceding 18 - 1.06 per match. Kufstein are 3rd with 38 points in 18 matches: they have won 12 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 2.39 per match, conceding 21 - 1.17 per match. Anif-Salzburg-2 are 4th with 37 points in 18 matches: they have won 12 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 3.28 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. St. Johann are 5th with 31 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 2.44 per match, conceding 29 - 1.61 per match. Seekirchen are 6th with 29 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 36 - 2.00 per match. Worgl are 7th with 29 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 37 - 2.06 per match. Schwaz are 8th with 26 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 24 - 1.41 per match. Grodig are 9th with 24 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 29 - 1.61 per match. Reichenau are 10th with 22 points in 18 matches: they have won 6 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.61 per match, conceding 32 - 1.78 per match. Bischofshofen are 11th with 18 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 38 - 2.11 per match. Hohenems are 12th with 17 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 2 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 46 - 2.56 per match. Altach-2 are 13th with 16 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 1 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 26 - 1.44 per match. Pinzgau Saalfelden are 14th with 13 points in 17 matches: they have won 3 of their 17 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 39 - 2.29 per match. Wals-Grunau are 15th with 13 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 1 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 37 - 2.06 per match. Langenegg are 16th with 9 points in 18 matches: they have won 3 of their 18 matches in Regionalliga, West, drawing 0 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 56 - 3.11 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.