Germany National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
September 14th
Duisburg0 - 5Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund

Duisburg played Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-5.

RW Essen1 - 0Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

RW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld

RW Essen played Arminia Bielefeld at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. RW Essen won 1-0.

Dynamo Dresden4 - 1HamburgFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Hamburg

Dynamo Dresden played Hamburg at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 4-1.

Wurzburger Kickers2 - 3HannoverFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Hannover

Wurzburger Kickers played Hannover at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hannover won 2-3.

September 13th
Magdeburg2 - 3DarmstadtAfter Extra TimeAET

Magdeburg - Darmstadt

Magdeburg played Darmstadt at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Darmstadt won 2-3 in the extra time.

Waldhof Mannheim1 - 2SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg

Waldhof Mannheim played SC Freiburg at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 1-2.

Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 0HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Heidenheim

Wehen Wiesbaden played Heidenheim at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wehen Wiesbaden won 1-0.

Steinbach1 - 2SandhausenFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Sandhausen

Steinbach played Sandhausen at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 1-2.

Wiedenbruck0 - 5PaderbornFull TimeFT

Wiedenbruck - Paderborn

Wiedenbruck played Paderborn at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paderborn won 0-5.

Chemnitzer2 - 2Hoffenheim2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Chemnitzer - Hoffenheim

Chemnitzer played Hoffenheim at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Elversberg4 - 2St. PauliFull TimeFT

Elversberg - St. Pauli

Elversberg played St. Pauli at the National cup of Germany on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Elversberg won 4-2.

Hansa0 - 1StuttgartFull TimeFT

Hansa - Stuttgart

Hansa played Stuttgart at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 0-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 1Regensburg3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Kaiserslautern - Regensburg

Kaiserslautern played Regensburg at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Regensburg won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 7Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Norderstedt played Bayer Leverkusen at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 0-7.

Rielasingen-Arlen1 - 7Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Rielasingen-Arlen - Holstein Kiel

Rielasingen-Arlen played Holstein Kiel at the of on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-7.

September 12th
Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen

Carl Zeiss Jena played Werder Bremen at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Werder Bremen won 0-2.

Ingolstadt0 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Ingolstadt played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-1.

Karlsruher0 - 1Union BerlinAfter Extra TimeAET

Karlsruher - Union Berlin

Karlsruher played Union Berlin at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 0-1 in the extra time.

Ulm2 - 0Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Ulm - Erzgebirge Aue

Ulm played Erzgebirge Aue at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ulm won 2-0.

Nurnberg0 - 3RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - RB Leipzig

Nurnberg played RB Leipzig at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 0-3.

Oberneuland0 - 8Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - Borussia Monchengladbach

Oberneuland played Borussia Monchengladbach at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 0-8.

Meinerzhagen1 - 6Greuther FurthAfter Extra TimeAET

Meinerzhagen - Greuther Furth

Meinerzhagen played Greuther Furth at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 1-6 in the extra time.

Todesfelde0 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Todesfelde - Osnabruck

Todesfelde played Osnabruck at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Osnabruck won 0-1.

Altglienicke0 - 6KolnFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Koln

Altglienicke played Koln at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koln won 0-6.

Eintracht Celle0 - 7AugsburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Celle - Augsburg

Eintracht Celle played Augsburg at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 0-7.

Engers 070 - 3BochumFull TimeFT

Engers 07 - Bochum

Engers 07 played Bochum at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bochum won 0-3.

Union Furstenwalde1 - 4WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Wolfsburg

Union Furstenwalde played Wolfsburg at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 1-4.

1860 Munchen1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt

1860 Munchen played Eintracht Frankfurt at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

September 11th
Eintracht Braunschweig5 - 4Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig played Hertha Berlin at the of on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 5-4.

Havelse1 - 5MainzFull TimeFT

Havelse - Mainz

Havelse played Mainz at the of on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Mainz won 1-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Germany.

Matchday Live
Bayern MunichSevilla19:00

Bayern Munich - Sevilla

Bayern Munich are playing Sevilla at the Super Cup of Uefa on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje14:00

Ararat-Armenia - Celje

Ararat-Armenia are playing Celje at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KuPSSuduva15:30

KuPS - Suduva

KuPS are playing Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FehervarReims16:00

Fehervar - Reims

Fehervar are playing Reims at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenSonderjylland16:00

Plzen - Sonderjylland

Plzen are playing Sonderjylland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovMaccabi Haifa16:30

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BesiktasRio Ave17:00

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas are playing Rio Ave at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaB36 Torshavn17:00

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia are playing B36 Torshavn at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiPartizan17:00

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi are playing Partizan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenCluj17:00

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden are playing Cluj at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuraPSV17:00

Mura - PSV

Mura are playing PSV at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RigaCeltic17:00

Riga - Celtic

Riga are playing Celtic at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgAlanyaspor17:00

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg are playing Alanyaspor at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IIRangers17:00

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II are playing Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMotherwell17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Motherwell at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

APOELZrinjski18:00

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL are playing Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnPiast Gliwice18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn are playing Piast Gliwice at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GalatasarayHajduk Split18:00

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray are playing Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Granada CFLokomotiv Tbilisi18:00

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikDinamo Tb.18:00

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoBuducnost18:00

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo are playing Buducnost at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SherifDundalk18:00

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif are playing Dundalk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkendijaTottenham Hotspur18:00

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardVojvodina18:00

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard are playing Vojvodina at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WolfsburgDesna18:15

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg are playing Desna at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

AC MilanBodo-Glimt18:30

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BaselAnorthosis18:30

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel are playing Anorthosis at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Floriana FCFlora18:30

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC are playing Flora at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LASK LinzDAC18:30

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz are playing DAC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LegiaDrita FC18:30

Legia - Drita FC

Legia are playing Drita FC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenAEK18:30

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen are playing AEK at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RijekaKolos Kovalivka18:45

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingAberdeen19:00

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting are playing Aberdeen at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VanAlashkert12:30

Van - Alashkert

Van are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.