Champions League Group stage, Group D Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 11th
Galatasaray2 - 3PortoFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Porto

Galatasaray played Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Porto won 2-3.

Schalke1 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Schalke - Lokomotiv

Schalke played Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Schalke won 1-0.

November 28th
Porto3 - 1SchalkeFull TimeFT

Porto - Schalke

Porto played Schalke at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on November 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Porto won 3-1.

Lokomotiv2 - 0GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Galatasaray

Lokomotiv played Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on November 28. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-0.

November 6th
Porto4 - 1LokomotivFull TimeFT

Porto - Lokomotiv

Porto played Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on November 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Porto won 4-1.

Schalke2 - 0GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Schalke - Galatasaray

Schalke played Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on November 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Schalke won 2-0.

October 24th
Lokomotiv1 - 3PortoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Porto

Lokomotiv played Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Porto won 1-3.

Galatasaray0 - 0SchalkeFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Schalke

Galatasaray played Schalke at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 3rd
Porto1 - 0GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Porto - Galatasaray

Porto played Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Porto won 1-0.

Lokomotiv0 - 1SchalkeFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Schalke

Lokomotiv played Schalke at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Schalke won 0-1.

September 18th
Galatasaray3 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Lokomotiv

Galatasaray played Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 3-0.

Schalke1 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Schalke - Porto

Schalke played Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Group stage, Group D of Champions League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Champions League's Group stage, Group D in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Champions League Group stage, Group D's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Group stage, Group D's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Champions League's Group stage, Group D matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Champions League Group stage, Group D's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Group stage, Group D of Champions League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Champions League Group stage, Group D's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Group stage, Group D of Champions League.

You can check Champions League Group stage, Group D's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Group stage, Group D you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Champions League Group stage, Group D's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Porto are the leaders in the table with 16 points after 6 matches: they have won 5 of their 6 matches in Group stage, Group D, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Schalke are 2nd with 11 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group stage, Group D, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 6 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 4 - 0.67 per match. Galatasaray are 3rd with 4 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group stage, Group D, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. Lokomotiv are 4th with 3 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group stage, Group D, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 12 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0Aalesund89'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeCanceledCanc

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0Astana36'

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Brest is winning 2-0.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan0 - 0Moldova41'

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-260'

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FC0 - 0Goa41'

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Hussein0 - 1Al Jazeera J.45'

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jazeera J. is winning 0-1.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Kuwait1 - 0Al Fehaiheel45 +2'

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's the first half and Al Kuwait is winning 1-0.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel Beirut41'

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ahed Beirut is winning 1-0.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq Dammam89'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi47'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the second half and Banni Yas is winning 2-1.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El Harby82'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petrojet Cairo is winning 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.