Hong Kong Sapling cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Saturday
Southern DistrictGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Southern District - Guangzou R-F U-19

Southern District are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoYuen Long08:00

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
HK Rangers6 - 3HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. HK Rangers won 6-3.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

past Sunday
Kitchee4 - 0PegasusFull TimeFT

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee played Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kitchee won 4-0.

February 19th
Happy Valley AA1 - 3Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 1-3.

February 18th
Pegasus2 - 3Lee ManFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Lee Man

Pegasus played Lee Man at the of on February 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Lee Man won 2-3.

February 16th
Wofoo Tai Po2 - 2Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Southern District

Wofoo Tai Po played Southern District at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 15th
Yuen Long4 - 3Happy Valley AAFull TimeFT

Yuen Long - Happy Valley AA

Yuen Long played Happy Valley AA at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yuen Long won 4-3.

February 14th
Kitchee1 - 0EasternFull TimeFT

Kitchee - Eastern

Kitchee played Eastern at the of on February 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-0.

Pegasus9 - 3HK RangersFull TimeFT

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus played HK Rangers at the of on February 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Pegasus won 9-3.

February 12th
Yuen Long1 - 2Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Yuen Long - Southern District

Yuen Long played Southern District at the of on February 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Southern District won 1-2.

Wofoo Tai Po4 - 4Happy Valley AAFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Happy Valley AA

Wofoo Tai Po played Happy Valley AA at the of on February 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

February 11th
HK Warriors1 - 3EasternFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - Eastern

HK Warriors played Eastern at the of on February 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern won 1-3.

Kitchee3 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

Kitchee - HK Rangers

Kitchee played HK Rangers at the of on February 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kitchee won 3-0.

January 12th
Eastern0 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

Eastern - HK Rangers

Eastern played HK Rangers at the of on January 12. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 11th
Southern District1 - 0Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Southern District - Wofoo Tai Po

Southern District played Wofoo Tai Po at the of on January 11. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 1-0.

January 10th
HK Warriors1 - 4KitcheeFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors played Kitchee at the of on January 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

January 5th
Guangzou R-F U-195 - 1Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Yuen Long

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Yuen Long at the of on January 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 5-1.

Happy Valley AA0 - 0Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Southern District

Happy Valley AA played Southern District at the of on January 5. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 29th
Guangzou R-F U-190 - 1Happy Valley AAFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Happy Valley AA at the of on December 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Happy Valley AA won 0-1.

Yuen Long6 - 3Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Yuen Long - Wofoo Tai Po

Yuen Long played Wofoo Tai Po at the of on December 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Yuen Long won 6-3.

December 14th
Happy Valley AA4 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Wofoo Tai Po

Happy Valley AA played Wofoo Tai Po at the of on December 14. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Happy Valley AA won 4-2.

December 6th
Southern District0 - 0Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District played Yuen Long at the of on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 5th
Pegasus1 - 4KitcheeFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Kitchee

Pegasus played Kitchee at the of on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

November 27th
Eastern2 - 0HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

Eastern - HK Warriors

Eastern played HK Warriors at the of on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eastern won 2-0.

October 26th
Yuen Long2 - 2Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

Yuen Long - Guangzou R-F U-19

Yuen Long played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HK Rangers1 - 2PegasusFull TimeFT

HK Rangers - Pegasus

HK Rangers played Pegasus at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Pegasus won 1-2.

September 24th
HK Rangers1 - 1EasternFull TimeFT

HK Rangers - Eastern

HK Rangers played Eastern at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 18th
Guangzou R-F U-190 - 1Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Southern District

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Southern District at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Southern District won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Sapling cup of Hong Kong for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Hong Kong's Sapling cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Hong Kong Sapling cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Sapling cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Hong Kong's Sapling cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Hong Kong Sapling cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Sapling cup of Hong Kong. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Hong Kong Sapling cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Sapling cup of Hong Kong.

Matchday Live
LyonJuventus20:00

Lyon - Juventus

Lyon are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real MadridManchester City20:00

Real Madrid - Manchester City

Real Madrid are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BlackburnStoke City19:45

Blackburn - Stoke City

Blackburn are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FulhamSwansea City19:45

Fulham - Swansea City

Fulham are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityBarnsley19:45

Hull City - Barnsley

Hull City are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughLeeds19:45

Middlesbrough - Leeds

Middlesbrough are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallBirmingham19:45

Millwall - Birmingham

Millwall are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayCharlton Athletic19:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ReadingWigan20:00

Reading - Wigan

Reading are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BragaRangers17:00

Braga - Rangers

Braga are playing Rangers at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.