Yuen Long vs Happy Valley AA Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:00 on Saturday, February 15
TangTsz Kwan Tang (goal)15'
SantanaMaicon Santana (goal)19'
WongChi Hong Wong (goal)25'
LucianoLuciano (goal)32'
GavilanManuel Gavilan (pen)45'
Copy
Embed all videos of Yuen Long - Happy Valley AA
Hong Kong Sapling cup
4 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Yuen Long 4, Happy Valley AA 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 3
First half ends.
45'
2 - 3
Manuel Gavilan scores from the penalty spot for Happy Valley AA making the score 2 - 3.
32'
2 - 2
Luciano scores for Happy Valley AA.
25'
2 - 1
Chi Hong Wong scores for Happy Valley AA.
19'
2 - 0
Maicon Santana scores for Yuen Long.
15'
1 - 0
Tsz Kwan Tang scores for Yuen Long.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Happy Valley AA haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
4
Yuen Long have conceded a goal in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Yuen Long played Happy Valley AA at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yuen Long won 4-3.

Tsz Kwan Tang scored the first goal on the 15th minute of the game followed by a goal from Maicon Santana, Chi Hong Wong, Luciano and Manuel Gavilan.

ScoreBat is covering Yuen Long vs Happy Valley AA in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Yuen Long vs Happy Valley AA live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Hong kong Sapling cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/happy-valley-aa-vs-yuen-long-live-stream/

Yuen Long have lost to Southern District in their previous match, while Happy Valley AA have played a draw with Wofoo Tai Po, Yuen Long and Southern District in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 19th, 2020 - Premier League
December 21st, 2019 - Premier League
March 15th, 2014 - Premier League

Yuen Long and Happy Valley AA have met 3 times in their recent history. Those matches ended in a draw.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Yuen Long and Happy Valley AA are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Tsz Kwan Tang, Maicon Santana, Chi Hong Wong, Luciano and Manuel Gavilan as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Yuen Long or Happy Valley AA score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Yuen Long and Happy Valley AA include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Yuen Long vs Happy Valley AA with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Hong kong Sapling cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Keciorengucu0 - 0Istanbulspor43'

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pakhtakor0 - 1Navbahor Namangan44'

Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan

Pakhtakor are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Navbahor Namangan are winning 0-1.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBolivar19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Hirnyk3 - 0Cherkaskyi Dnipro45 +5'

Hirnyk - Cherkaskyi Dnipro

Hirnyk are playing Cherkaskyi Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hirnyk are winning 3-0.

Al-WeehdatMaan12:00

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat are playing Maan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskBiolog-Novokub.12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Biolog-Novokub.

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskIsloch13:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Isloch

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetTromso13:00

Stromsgodset - Tromso

Stromsgodset are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LillestromSandefjord15:00

Lillestrom - Sandefjord

Lillestrom are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvartaHelsingor17:00

Avarta - Helsingor

Avarta are playing Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HerlevB 93 Copenhagen17:00

Herlev - B 93 Copenhagen

Herlev are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vard-HaugesundViking-217:00

Vard-Haugesund - Viking-2

Vard-Haugesund are playing Viking-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SolaStaal Jorpeland18:00

Sola - Staal Jorpeland

Sola are playing Staal Jorpeland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vaxjo Norra IFRappe18:00

Vaxjo Norra IF - Rappe

Vaxjo Norra IF are playing Rappe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCBirmingham Legion18:45

Antigua GFC - Birmingham Legion

Antigua GFC are playing Birmingham Legion at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Croatia U-19 W2 - 1Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W60'

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Croatia U-19 W are winning 2-1.

Kapaz0 - 2Turan Tovuz83'

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turan Tovuz are winning 0-2.

MOIK0 - 0Sumgayit-283'

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Neftci Baku-23 - 0AgsuForfeitFrf

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 played Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. Agsu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Neftci Baku-2 won 3-0.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Welco Tartu13:45

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-230 - 0Sporting U-2344'

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tambov-DRubin-D14:00

Tambov-D - Rubin-D

Tambov-D are playing Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-201 - 3ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-3.

Ural1 - 1RigaHalf TimeHT

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

KAMAZShinnikPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

El EjidoPolideportivo Almeria19:00

El Ejido - Polideportivo Almeria

El Ejido are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LojaMalaga-219:00

Loja - Malaga-2

Loja are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real JaenHuetor Tajar19:30

Real Jaen - Huetor Tajar

Real Jaen are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntequeraAlhaurin20:00

Antequera - Alhaurin

Antequera are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotrilTorreperogil20:00

Motril - Torreperogil

Motril are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoLos Barrios19:30

Xerez Deportivo - Los Barrios

Xerez Deportivo are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dnipro U-211 - 2Dynamo K U-21Half TimeHT

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Dynamo K U-21 are winning 1-2.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Groupe BazanoVita Club14:30

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United W2 - 1Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 2-1.

El Salvador U-23Costa Rica U-2316:00

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 are playing Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19France U-1917:30

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19 WBosnia Herzegovina U-19 W10:00

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the U-19 FRIENDLIES - Women of International on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tunisia U-20Algeria U-2011:45

Tunisia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Tunisia U-20 are playing Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Egypt U-20Iraq U-2015:30

Egypt U-20 - Iraq U-20

Egypt U-20 are playing Iraq U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.