Uefa Nations League C Group Stage Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 19th
Bulgaria1 - 1SloveniaFull TimeFT

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria played Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cyprus0 - 2NorwayFull TimeFT

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus played Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norway won 0-2.

November 18th
Hungary2 - 0FinlandFull TimeFT

Hungary - Finland

Hungary played Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hungary won 2-0.

Greece0 - 1EstoniaFull TimeFT

Greece - Estonia

Greece played Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Estonia won 0-1.

November 17th
Albania0 - 4ScotlandFull TimeFT

Albania - Scotland

Albania played Scotland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Scotland won 0-4.

Romania3 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Romania - Lithuania

Romania played Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Romania won 3-0.

Serbia2 - 1MontenegroFull TimeFT

Serbia - Montenegro

Serbia played Montenegro at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Serbia won 2-1.

November 16th
Cyprus1 - 1BulgariaFull TimeFT

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus played Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovenia1 - 1NorwayFull TimeFT

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia played Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 15th
Hungary2 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary played Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hungary won 2-0.

Greece1 - 0FinlandFull TimeFT

Greece - Finland

Greece played Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Greece won 1-0.

October 16th
Norway1 - 0BulgariaFull TimeFT

Norway - Bulgaria

Norway played Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Norway won 1-0.

Slovenia1 - 1CyprusFull TimeFT

Slovenia - Cyprus

Slovenia played Cyprus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 15th
Estonia3 - 3HungaryFull TimeFT

Estonia - Hungary

Estonia played Hungary at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Finland2 - 0GreeceFull TimeFT

Finland - Greece

Finland played Greece at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Finland won 2-0.

October 14th
Israel2 - 0AlbaniaFull TimeFT

Israel - Albania

Israel played Albania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Israel won 2-0.

Lithuania1 - 4MontenegroFull TimeFT

Lithuania - Montenegro

Lithuania played Montenegro at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Montenegro won 1-4.

Romania0 - 0SerbiaFull TimeFT

Romania - Serbia

Romania played Serbia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 13th
Bulgaria2 - 1CyprusFull TimeFT

Bulgaria - Cyprus

Bulgaria played Cyprus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bulgaria won 2-1.

Norway1 - 0SloveniaFull TimeFT

Norway - Slovenia

Norway played Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norway won 1-0.

October 12th
Greece1 - 0HungaryFull TimeFT

Greece - Hungary

Greece played Hungary at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Greece won 1-0.

Estonia0 - 1FinlandFull TimeFT

Estonia - Finland

Estonia played Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Finland won 0-1.

October 11th
Israel2 - 1ScotlandFull TimeFT

Israel - Scotland

Israel played Scotland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Israel won 2-1.

Lithuania1 - 2RomaniaFull TimeFT

Lithuania - Romania

Lithuania played Romania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Romania won 1-2.

Montenegro0 - 2SerbiaFull TimeFT

Montenegro - Serbia

Montenegro played Serbia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Serbia won 0-2.

September 11th
Hungary2 - 1GreeceFull TimeFT

Hungary - Greece

Hungary played Greece at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hungary won 2-1.

Finland1 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Finland - Estonia

Finland played Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Finland won 1-0.

September 10th
Scotland2 - 0AlbaniaFull TimeFT

Scotland - Albania

Scotland played Albania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 2-0.

Serbia2 - 2RomaniaFull TimeFT

Serbia - Romania

Serbia played Romania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montenegro2 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Montenegro - Lithuania

Montenegro played Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Montenegro won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Uefa Nations League C's Group Stage in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Uefa Nations League C Group Stage's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Group Stage's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Uefa Nations League C's Group Stage matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Uefa Nations League C Group Stage's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Uefa Nations League C Group Stage's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C.

You can check Uefa Nations League C Group Stage's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Group Stage you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Uefa Nations League C Group Stage's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Scotland are the leaders in the table with 9 points after 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 10 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Israel are 2nd with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Albania are 3rd with 3 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 0.25 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Finland are 4th with 12 points in 6 matches: they have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Hungary are 5th with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Greece are 6th with 9 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. Estonia are 7th with 4 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. Norway are 8th with 13 points in 6 matches: they have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 2 - 0.33 per match. Bulgaria are 9th with 11 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. Cyprus are 10th with 5 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. Slovenia are 11th with 3 points in 6 matches: they have won 0 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. Serbia are 12th with 14 points in 6 matches: they have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 4 - 0.67 per match. Romania are 13th with 12 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Montenegro are 14th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Lithuania are 15th with 0 points in 6 matches: they have won 0 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 16 - 2.67 per match.

Matchday Live
Arsenal2 - 0BATE40'

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal is winning 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Plzen41'

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Shakhtar D40'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 2-0.

Napoli0 - 0Zurich41'

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Salzburg2 - 0Club Brugge40'

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Salzburg is winning 2-0.

Valencia0 - 0Celtic40'

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal0 - 0Sporting41'

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zenit2 - 0Fenerbahce40'

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Zenit is winning 2-0.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

Burghausen0 - 0Kirchanschoring34'

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brodd0 - 1Vidar5'

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vidar is winning 0-1.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Borgfeld0 - 0Aumund-Vegesack4'

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Njardvik0 - 0Throttur Reykjavik2'

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga2 - 2Fakel5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Riga - Fakel

Riga played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya66'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh50'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.