Scotland FA Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
January 11th
Camelon Juniors1 - 2Brora RangersFull TimeFT

Camelon Juniors - Brora Rangers

Camelon Juniors played Brora Rangers at the of on January 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Brora Rangers won 1-2.

January 10th
Airdrieonians0 - 1Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Edinburgh City

Airdrieonians played Edinburgh City at the of on January 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 0-1.

January 9th
Dundee3 - 2Bonnyrigg RoseAfter Extra TimeAET

Dundee - Bonnyrigg Rose

Dundee played Bonnyrigg Rose at the of on January 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dundee won 3-2 in the extra time.

Forfar Athletic4 - 1LinlithgowAfter Extra TimeAET

Forfar Athletic - Linlithgow

Forfar Athletic played Linlithgow at the of on January 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Forfar Athletic won 4-1 in the extra time.

Fraserburgh2 - 1Banks ODeeFull TimeFT

Fraserburgh - Banks ODee

Fraserburgh played Banks ODee at the of on January 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fraserburgh won 2-1.

Alloa Athletic2 - 3Cove RangersFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers

Alloa Athletic played Cove Rangers at the of on January 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 2-3.

Kelty Hearts2 - 3StranraerFull TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Stranraer

Kelty Hearts played Stranraer at the of on January 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stranraer won 2-3.

East Fife5 - 1Tranent JuniorsFull TimeFT

East Fife - Tranent Juniors

East Fife played Tranent Juniors at the of on January 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Fife won 5-1.

January 8th
Queens Park0 - 3Queen of the SouthFull TimeFT

Queens Park - Queen of the South

Queens Park played Queen of the South at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Queen of the South won 0-3.

January 6th
FC Huntly3 - 1Cumbernauld ColtsFull TimeFT

FC Huntly - Cumbernauld Colts

FC Huntly played Cumbernauld Colts at the of on January 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Huntly won 3-1.

December 28th
Dundonald Bluebell1 - 3Queens ParkAfter Extra TimeAET

Dundonald Bluebell - Queens Park

Dundonald Bluebell played Queens Park at the of on December 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Queens Park won 1-3 in the extra time.

December 26th
Stranraer5 - 0SpartansFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Spartans

Stranraer played Spartans at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stranraer won 5-0.

Edinburgh City3 - 1Caledonian BravesFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Caledonian Braves

Edinburgh City played Caledonian Braves at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 3-1.

Tranent Juniors4 - 1East StirlingshireFull TimeFT

Tranent Juniors - East Stirlingshire

Tranent Juniors played East Stirlingshire at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tranent Juniors won 4-1.

Brechin City2 - 3LinlithgowFull TimeFT

Brechin City - Linlithgow

Brechin City played Linlithgow at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linlithgow won 2-3.

Elgin City4 - 0Civil Service StrollFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Civil Service Stroll

Elgin City played Civil Service Stroll at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elgin City won 4-0.

Gala Fairydean1 - 2Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Gala Fairydean - Annan Athletic

Gala Fairydean played Annan Athletic at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 1-2.

Cowdenbeath2 - 0Wick AcademyFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Wick Academy

Cowdenbeath played Wick Academy at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 2-0.

Keith4 - 2Hill Of BeathAfter Extra TimeAET

Keith - Hill Of Beath

Keith played Hill Of Beath at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Keith won 4-2 in the extra time.

Haddington Athletic1 - 2Formartine UtdFull TimeFT

Haddington Athletic - Formartine Utd

Haddington Athletic played Formartine Utd at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Formartine Utd won 1-2.

Kelty Hearts2 - 1Jeanfield SwiftsFull TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Jeanfield Swifts

Kelty Hearts played Jeanfield Swifts at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-1.

Stenhousemuir4 - 1Preston AthleticFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Preston Athletic

Stenhousemuir played Preston Athletic at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 4-1.

Albion Rovers0 - 3Buckie ThistleFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Buckie Thistle

Albion Rovers played Buckie Thistle at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buckie Thistle won 0-3.

Lothian Thistle0 - 3Banks ODeeFull TimeFT

Lothian Thistle - Banks ODee

Lothian Thistle played Banks ODee at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banks ODee won 0-3.

Berwick Rangers0 - 3Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion

Berwick Rangers played Stirling Albion at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 0-3.

Nairn County0 - 0Broxburn Athletic4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Nairn County - Broxburn Athletic

Nairn County played Broxburn Athletic at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nairn County won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Rothes1 - 3FraserburghFull TimeFT

Rothes - Fraserburgh

Rothes played Fraserburgh at the of on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fraserburgh won 1-3.

December 21st
Formartine Utd2 - 1Turriff UtdFull TimeFT

Formartine Utd - Turriff Utd

Formartine Utd played Turriff Utd at the of on December 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Formartine Utd won 2-1.

Wick Academy3 - 1Musselburgh AthleticAfter Extra TimeAET

Wick Academy - Musselburgh Athletic

Wick Academy played Musselburgh Athletic at the of on December 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Wick Academy won 3-1 in the extra time.

December 20th
Celtic3 - 3Hearts4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Celtic - Hearts

Celtic played Hearts at the of on December 20. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Celtic won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FA Cup of Scotland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Scotland's FA Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Scotland FA Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FA Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Scotland's FA Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Scotland FA Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FA Cup of Scotland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Scotland FA Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FA Cup of Scotland.

Matchday Live
OsasunaGranada CF13:00

Osasuna - Granada CF

Osasuna are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElcheBarcelona15:15

Elche - Barcelona

Elche are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Celta VigoEibar17:30

Celta Vigo - Eibar

Celta Vigo are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atletico MadridValencia20:00

Atletico Madrid - Valencia

Atletico Madrid are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchalkeBayern Munich14:30

Schalke - Bayern Munich

Schalke are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HoffenheimKoln17:00

Hoffenheim - Koln

Hoffenheim are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JuventusBologna11:30

Juventus - Bologna

Juventus are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

GenoaCagliari14:00

Genoa - Cagliari

Genoa are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VeronaNapoli14:00

Verona - Napoli

Verona are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LazioSassuolo17:00

Lazio - Sassuolo

Lazio are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ParmaSampdoria19:45

Parma - Sampdoria

Parma are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.