Scotland FA Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 3rd
Brora Rangers1 - 3Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Brora Rangers - Greenock Morton

Brora Rangers played Greenock Morton at the of on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Greenock Morton won 1-3.

November 27th
Arbroath3 - 0Auchinleck TalbotFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Auchinleck Talbot

Arbroath played Auchinleck Talbot at the of on November 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Arbroath won 3-0.

November 23rd
Albion Rovers1 - 4AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians

Albion Rovers played Airdrieonians at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 1-4.

Bonnyrigg Rose2 - 1MontroseFull TimeFT

Bonnyrigg Rose - Montrose

Bonnyrigg Rose played Montrose at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 2-1.

Dumbarton3 - 1Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Dumbarton played Forfar Athletic at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dumbarton won 3-1.

East Fife3 - 4BSC GlasgowFull TimeFT

East Fife - BSC Glasgow

East Fife played BSC Glasgow at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BSC Glasgow won 3-4.

Edinburgh City4 - 3Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic

Edinburgh City played Annan Athletic at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 4-3.

Elgin City1 - 3Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Alloa Athletic

Elgin City played Alloa Athletic at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 1-3.

Formartine Utd0 - 4East KilbrideFull TimeFT

Formartine Utd - East Kilbride

Formartine Utd played East Kilbride at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Kilbride won 0-4.

Inverurie Locos0 - 1Broxburn AthleticFull TimeFT

Inverurie Locos - Broxburn Athletic

Inverurie Locos played Broxburn Athletic at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Broxburn Athletic won 0-1.

Greenock Morton1 - 1Brora RangersFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Brora Rangers

Greenock Morton played Brora Rangers at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partick Thistle1 - 0PenicuikFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Penicuik

Partick Thistle played Penicuik at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 1-0.

Queen of the South1 - 2Queens ParkFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Queens Park

Queen of the South played Queens Park at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queens Park won 1-2.

Raith Rovers1 - 0PeterheadFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Peterhead

Raith Rovers played Peterhead at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 1-0.

Stirling Albion0 - 2ClydeFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Clyde

Stirling Albion played Clyde at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 0-2.

Stranraer1 - 0DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Dunfermline

Stranraer played Dunfermline at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stranraer won 1-0.

Auchinleck Talbot1 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Auchinleck Talbot - Arbroath

Auchinleck Talbot played Arbroath at the of on November 23. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 22nd
Linlithgow1 - 4FalkirkFull TimeFT

Linlithgow - Falkirk

Linlithgow played Falkirk at the of on November 22. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Falkirk won 1-4.

October 26th
Brechin City0 - 2Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Brechin City - Annan Athletic

Brechin City played Annan Athletic at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 0-2.

Broxburn Athletic3 - 0CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Broxburn Athletic - Cowdenbeath

Broxburn Athletic played Cowdenbeath at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Broxburn Athletic won 3-0.

Fort William0 - 5Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Fort William - Albion Rovers

Fort William played Albion Rovers at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Albion Rovers won 0-5.

Gala Fairydean1 - 2Formartine UtdFull TimeFT

Gala Fairydean - Formartine Utd

Gala Fairydean played Formartine Utd at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Formartine Utd won 1-2.

Penicuik3 - 0StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

Penicuik - Stenhousemuir

Penicuik played Stenhousemuir at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Penicuik won 3-0.

October 20th
Stirling University0 - 2LinlithgowFull TimeFT

Stirling University - Linlithgow

Stirling University played Linlithgow at the of on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linlithgow won 0-2.

October 19th
Albion Rovers1 - 1Fort WilliamFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Fort William

Albion Rovers played Fort William at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Annan Athletic2 - 2Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic played Brechin City at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Clachnacuddin0 - 7Brora RangersFull TimeFT

Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers

Clachnacuddin played Brora Rangers at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brora Rangers won 0-7.

Cowdenbeath1 - 1Broxburn AthleticFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Broxburn Athletic

Cowdenbeath played Broxburn Athletic at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

East Kilbride3 - 1GretnaFull TimeFT

East Kilbride - Gretna

East Kilbride played Gretna at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Kilbride won 3-1.

Elgin City3 - 1Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Berwick Rangers

Elgin City played Berwick Rangers at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FA Cup of Scotland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Scotland's FA Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Scotland FA Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FA Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Scotland's FA Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Scotland FA Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FA Cup of Scotland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Scotland FA Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FA Cup of Scotland.

Matchday Live
APOELSevilla17:55

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDudelange17:55

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Lugano17:55

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMalmo FF17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BaselTrabzonspor17:55

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeFK Krasnodar17:55

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.