Israel National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
July 13th
Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 0Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the National Cup of Israel on July 13. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 2-0.

June 10th
Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 1Bnei Yehuda6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Bnei Yehuda at the of on June 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

June 9th
Maccabi Petah Tikva2 - 0Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 2-0.

March 9th
Maccabi Haifa1 - 2Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the of on March 9. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 1-2.

March 5th
Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the of on March 5. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

March 4th
Hapoel Tel Aviv2 - 1Hapoel RaananaAfter Extra TimeAET

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Raanana at the National Cup of Israel on March 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 2-1 in the extra time.

March 3rd
Hapoel Haifa0 - 2Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Haifa played Bnei Yehuda at the of on March 3. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 0-2.

January 16th
Maccabi Netanya1 - 2Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the of on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 1-2.

Beitar Jerusalem3 - 1Maccabi Bnei RainaFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Bnei Raina

Beitar Jerusalem played Maccabi Bnei Raina at the of on January 16. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 3-1.

January 15th
Bnei Sakhnin0 - 3Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 0-3.

Agudat Sport Ashdod2 - 4Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 2-4.

Bnei Yehuda1 - 0Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Afula

Bnei Yehuda played Hapoel Afula at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 1-0.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 0Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Haifa played Kafr Qasim at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-0.

January 14th
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 1Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Maccabi Haifa at the of on January 14. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 0-1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 1Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the of on January 14. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 0-1.

December 22nd
Beitar Jerusalem5 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the of on December 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 5-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel KatamonAfter Extra TimeAET

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Katamon at the of on December 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 2-0 in the extra time.

December 21st
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm3 - 2Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the of on December 21. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Hapoel Umm Al Fahm won 3-2.

Ashdod3 - 4Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ashdod played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the of on December 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-4.

Maccabi Haifa3 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Maccabi Haifa played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the of on December 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 3-1.

December 20th
Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 5Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Haifa at the of on December 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-5.

Maccabi Petah Tikva3 - 2Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaAfter Extra TimeAET

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Kiryat Shmona at the of on December 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 3-2 in the extra time.

Maccabi Kiryat Malachi1 - 4Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Hapoel Raanana

Maccabi Kiryat Malachi played Hapoel Raanana at the of on December 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 1-4.

Tira0 - 4Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Tira - Maccabi Netanya

Tira played Maccabi Netanya at the of on December 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 0-4.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil3 - 1Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Marmorek at the of on December 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 3-1.

December 19th
Agudat Sport Ashdod1 - 0Hapoel Petah TikvaAfter Extra TimeAET

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the of on December 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 1-0 in the extra time.

Bnei Yehuda2 - 0Hapoel HaderaAfter Extra TimeAET

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera

Bnei Yehuda played Hapoel Hadera at the of on December 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 2-0 in the extra time.

Bnei Sakhnin3 - 2Hapoel Ramat HaSharonAfter Extra TimeAET

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the of on December 19. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Afula2 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ashkelon at the of on December 19. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-1.

Kafr Qasim1 - 0Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the of on December 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Israel for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Israel's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Israel National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Israel's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Israel National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Israel. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Israel National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Israel.

Matchday Live
Inter MilanBayer Leverkusen19:00

Inter Milan - Bayer Leverkusen

Inter Milan are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedFC Kobenhavn19:00

Manchester United - FC Kobenhavn

Manchester United are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on August 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OostendeBeerschot-Wilrijk17:00

Oostende - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Oostende are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeEupen17:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Oud-Heverlee are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.