Denmark Denmark Series, Relegation group Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Denmark Series, Relegation group
HomeHome
ResultsResults
FixturesFixtures
Today
Tarnby - Vordingborg

Tarnby - Vordingborg

Tarnby are playing Vordingborg at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Taastrup - Avedore

Taastrup - Avedore

Taastrup are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
B 1908 - Fremad Valby

B 1908 - Fremad Valby

B 1908 are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Greve - Husum

Greve - Husum

Greve are playing Husum at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BSF - Skjold Birkerod

BSF - Skjold Birkerod

BSF are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KFUMs BK - Otterup

KFUMs BK - Otterup

KFUMs BK are playing Otterup at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BK Union - RB 1906

BK Union - RB 1906

BK Union are playing RB 1906 at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Horsens-2 - Norresundby

Horsens-2 - Norresundby

Horsens-2 played Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 5-2.

BK Union - B 1908

BK Union - B 1908

BK Union played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 1908 won 0-1.

Tarup-Paarup IF - Djursland

Tarup-Paarup IF - Djursland

Tarup-Paarup IF played Djursland at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 1-0.

B 1913 - Aarhus Fremad-2

B 1913 - Aarhus Fremad-2

B 1913 played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 1-2.

Varde - Tjorring

Varde - Tjorring

Varde played Tjorring at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varde won 2-0.

Avedore - Vordingborg

Avedore - Vordingborg

Avedore played Vordingborg at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KFUMs BK - Skjold Birkerod

KFUMs BK - Skjold Birkerod

KFUMs BK played Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. KFUMs BK won 2-1.

Tarnby - Otterup

Tarnby - Otterup

Tarnby played Otterup at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tarnby won 5-1.

Viby - Kjellerup

Viby - Kjellerup

Viby played Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fremad Valby - Greve

Fremad Valby - Greve

Fremad Valby played Greve at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Greve won 2-3.

BSF - RB 1906

BSF - RB 1906

BSF played RB 1906 at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. BSF won 2-0.

June 11th
Kolding - Herning Fremad

Kolding - Herning Fremad

Kolding played Herning Fremad at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Husum - Taastrup

Husum - Taastrup

Husum played Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Taastrup won 1-2.

June 8th
Kolding - Skjold

Kolding - Skjold

Kolding played Skjold at the of on June 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

June 5th
Skjold - Varde

Skjold - Varde

Skjold played Varde at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skjold won 1-0.

Kjellerup - B 1913

Kjellerup - B 1913

Kjellerup played B 1913 at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kjellerup won 3-1.

Djursland - Ringkobing

Djursland - Ringkobing

Djursland played Ringkobing at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ringkobing won 0-1.

Tjorring - Kolding B

Tjorring - Kolding B

Tjorring played Kolding B at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tjorring won 3-0.

Herning Fremad - Horsens-2

Herning Fremad - Horsens-2

Herning Fremad played Horsens-2 at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herning Fremad won 3-0.

Skjold - Tarnby

Skjold - Tarnby

Skjold played Tarnby at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tarnby won 3-5.

Norresundby - Viby

Norresundby - Viby

Norresundby played Viby at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Otterup - Avedore

Otterup - Avedore

Otterup played Avedore at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Otterup won 5-0.

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Tarup-Paarup IF

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Tarup-Paarup IF

Aarhus Fremad-2 played Tarup-Paarup IF at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 0-1.

Greve - BK Union

Greve - BK Union

Greve played BK Union at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taastrup - Fremad Valby

Taastrup - Fremad Valby

Taastrup played Fremad Valby at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fremad Valby won 2-5.

B 1908 - BSF

B 1908 - BSF

B 1908 played BSF at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BSF won 1-3.

June 4th
Vordingborg - Husum

Vordingborg - Husum

Vordingborg played Husum at the of on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vordingborg won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's Denmark Series, Relegation group in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark Denmark Series, Relegation group's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Denmark Series, Relegation group's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's Denmark Series, Relegation group matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark Denmark Series, Relegation group's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark Denmark Series, Relegation group's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark.

There are 2 matches being played in the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark today. Tarnby are playing Vordingborg and Taastrup are playing Avedore.

Matchday Live
Group D
Croatia - Czech Republic

Croatia - Czech Republic

Croatia are playing Czech Republic at the Group D of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England - Scotland

England - Scotland

England are playing Scotland at the Group D of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Group E
Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden are playing Slovakia at the Group E of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Group A
Chile - Bolivia

Chile - Bolivia

Chile are playing Bolivia at the Group A of Copa America on June 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the Group A of Copa America on June 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest - Smorgon

Dinamo Brest - Smorgon

Dinamo Brest are playing Smorgon at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.