Spain Segunda B, Promotion Playoff Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Segunda B, Promotion Playoff
Latest Results
past Sunday
Hercules1 - 3PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Hercules - Ponferradina

Hercules played Ponferradina at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ponferradina won 1-3.

Mirandes2 - 0Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Mirandes - Atletico Baleares

Mirandes played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 23. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Mirandes won 2-0.

June 16th
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes

Recreativo Huelva played Mirandes at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0MelillaFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Melilla

Atletico Baleares played Melilla at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 1-0.

June 15th
Ponferradina1 - 0FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - FC Cartagena

Ponferradina played FC Cartagena at the of on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ponferradina won 1-0.

UD Logrones0 - 0HerculesFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Hercules

UD Logrones played Hercules at the of on June 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 12th
Fuenlabrada0 - 0Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander

Fuenlabrada played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 9th
FC Cartagena1 - 2PonferradinaFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Ponferradina

FC Cartagena played Ponferradina at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ponferradina won 1-2.

Hercules3 - 1UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Hercules - UD Logrones

Hercules played UD Logrones at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Hercules won 3-1.

Racing Santander1 - 2FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander played Fuenlabrada at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 1-2.

Melilla0 - 0Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Melilla - Atletico Baleares

Melilla played Atletico Baleares at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mirandes1 - 0Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Mirandes - Recreativo Huelva

Mirandes played Recreativo Huelva at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mirandes won 1-0.

June 2nd
Ponferradina2 - 0CornellaFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Cornella

Ponferradina played Cornella at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ponferradina won 2-0.

FC Cartagena2 - 0Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Real Madrid-2

FC Cartagena played Real Madrid-2 at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FC Cartagena won 2-0.

Hercules0 - 0BarakaldoFull TimeFT

Hercules - Barakaldo

Hercules played Barakaldo at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Melilla2 - 1Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Melilla - Villarreal-2

Melilla played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Melilla won 2-1.

Mirandes2 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Mirandes - Atletico Madrid-2

Mirandes played Atletico Madrid-2 at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mirandes won 2-1.

UD Logrones3 - 3BadajozFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Badajoz

UD Logrones played Badajoz at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 1FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Fuenlabrada

Recreativo Huelva played Fuenlabrada at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Baleares1 - 1Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Racing Santander

Atletico Baleares played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 26th
Cornella2 - 1PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Cornella - Ponferradina

Cornella played Ponferradina at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Cornella won 2-1.

Villarreal-20 - 2MelillaFull TimeFT

Villarreal-2 - Melilla

Villarreal-2 played Melilla at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Melilla won 0-2.

Racing Santander0 - 0Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Atletico Baleares

Racing Santander played Atletico Baleares at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barakaldo1 - 1HerculesFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Hercules

Barakaldo played Hercules at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Madrid-20 - 0MirandesFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Mirandes

Atletico Madrid-2 played Mirandes at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fuenlabrada3 - 0Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva

Fuenlabrada played Recreativo Huelva at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 3-0.

May 25th
Badajoz0 - 1UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Badajoz - UD Logrones

Badajoz played UD Logrones at the of on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 0-1.

Real Madrid-23 - 1FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - FC Cartagena

Real Madrid-2 played FC Cartagena at the of on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Segunda B, Promotion Playoff in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Segunda B, Promotion Playoff's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Segunda B, Promotion Playoff matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Segunda B, Promotion Playoff's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Segunda B, Promotion Playoff's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain.

Matchday Live
Tre PenneSanta Coloma13:00

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne are playing Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MariehamnHJK Helsinki15:00

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesKPV15:30

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.