Spain Tercera Division, Playoff Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Tercera Division, Playoff
HomeHome
ResultsResults
FixturesFixtures
Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
San Fernando - Buzanada

San Fernando - Buzanada

San Fernando are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tenisca - Atletico Paso

Tenisca - Atletico Paso

Tenisca are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arosa - Somozas

Arosa - Somozas

Arosa are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beti Kozkor - Ardoi

Beti Kozkor - Ardoi

Beti Kozkor are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Tropezon - Siete Villas

Tropezon - Siete Villas

Tropezon played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tropezon won 2-0.

Polvorin - Somozas

Polvorin - Somozas

Polvorin played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Somozas won 0-1.

Buzanada - Tenerife-2

Buzanada - Tenerife-2

Buzanada are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 13.

past Saturday
Arosa - Estradense

Arosa - Estradense

Arosa played Estradense at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ardoi - Pamplona

Ardoi - Pamplona

Ardoi played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ardoi won 2-1 in the extra time.

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Paso - Santa Ursula

Atletico Paso - Santa Ursula

Atletico Paso played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Formentera - Mallorca-2

Formentera - Mallorca-2

Formentera played Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 6th
Antequera - Malaga-2

Antequera - Malaga-2

Antequera played Malaga-2 at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antequera won 1-0 in the extra time.

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Platges de Calvia - Mallorca-2

Platges de Calvia - Mallorca-2

Platges de Calvia played Mallorca-2 at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 0-1 in the extra time.

Tropezon - Escobedo

Tropezon - Escobedo

Tropezon played Escobedo at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tropezon won 2-1 in the extra time.

Cerdanyola del Valles - Sant Andreu

Cerdanyola del Valles - Sant Andreu

Cerdanyola del Valles played Sant Andreu at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cirbonero - Huarte

Cirbonero - Huarte

Cirbonero played Huarte at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huarte won 2-3 in the extra time.

Siete Villas - Torrelavega

Siete Villas - Torrelavega

Siete Villas played Torrelavega at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Siete Villas won 4-2 in the extra time.

June 5th
CD Coria - Diocesano

CD Coria - Diocesano

CD Coria played Diocesano at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. CD Coria won 3-1 in the extra time.

Valle Egues - Pamplona

Valle Egues - Pamplona

Valle Egues played Pamplona at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pamplona won 1-2.

Xerez Deportivo - Ceuta

Xerez Deportivo - Ceuta

Xerez Deportivo played Ceuta at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ceuta won 0-1.

Formentera - Constancia

Formentera - Constancia

Formentera played Constancia at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Formentera won 2-0.

Burgos Promesas - Mirandes-2

Burgos Promesas - Mirandes-2

Burgos Promesas played Mirandes-2 at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Burgos Promesas won 2-1 in the extra time.

Sestao - Urduliz

Sestao - Urduliz

Sestao played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sestao won 2-0.

May 30th
Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta

Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta

Ciudad de Lucena played Ceuta at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ceuta won 1-2.

Xerez Deportivo - Puente Genil

Xerez Deportivo - Puente Genil

Xerez Deportivo played Puente Genil at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CD Coria - Jerez

CD Coria - Jerez

CD Coria played Jerez at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Malaga-2

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Malaga-2

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Malaga-2 at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malaga-2 won 1-3.

Antequera - Almeria-2

Antequera - Almeria-2

Antequera played Almeria-2 at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mar Menor - La Union

Mar Menor - La Union

Mar Menor played La Union at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Moralo - Diocesano

Moralo - Diocesano

Moralo played Diocesano at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Diocesano won 0-1.

Terrassa - Sant Andreu

Terrassa - Sant Andreu

Terrassa played Sant Andreu at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 0-1.

Toledo - Quintanar del Rey

Toledo - Quintanar del Rey

Toledo played Quintanar del Rey at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toledo won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Tercera Division, Playoff in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Tercera Division, Playoff's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Tercera Division, Playoff's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Tercera Division, Playoff matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Tercera Division, Playoff's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Tercera Division, Playoff's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain.

Matchday Live
Group D
Croatia - Czech Republic

Croatia - Czech Republic

Croatia played Czech Republic at the Group D of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

England - Scotland

England - Scotland

England played Scotland at the Group D of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Group E
Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden played Slovakia at the Group E of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Group A
Chile - Bolivia

Chile - Bolivia

Chile are playing Bolivia at the Group A of Copa America on June 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the Group A of Copa America on June 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-4.

Dinamo Brest - Smorgon

Dinamo Brest - Smorgon

Dinamo Brest played Smorgon at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.