Algeria Ligue 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
April 1st
USM Bel AbbesJS Saoura16:00

USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura

USM Bel Abbes are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JS SaouraAin Mlila17:00

JS Saoura - Ain Mlila

JS Saoura are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantJS Kabylie17:00

Tadjenant - JS Kabylie

Tadjenant are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaUSM Bel Abbes17:00

MO Bejaia - USM Bel Abbes

MO Bejaia are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

April 2nd
CABB ArreridjParadou16:00

CABB Arreridj - Paradou

CABB Arreridj are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMC Alger16:00

Hussein Dey - MC Alger

Hussein Dey are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC OranOlimpique Medea16:00

MC Oran - Olimpique Medea

MC Oran are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CS ConstantineES Setif16:00

CS Constantine - ES Setif

CS Constantine are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

April 3rd
USM AlgerCR Belouizdad16:00

USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

USM Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Thursday
MC AlgerMC OranPostponedPst

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21.

Hussein DeyMO BejaiaPostponedPst

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21.

March 17th
ES Setif4 - 1MC OranFull TimeFT

ES Setif - MC Oran

ES Setif played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. ES Setif won 4-1.

Ain Mlila1 - 0CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - CABB Arreridj

Ain Mlila played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ain Mlila won 1-0.

Olimpique Medea1 - 0JS KabylieFull TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - JS Kabylie

Olimpique Medea played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpique Medea won 1-0.

March 14th
MC Alger3 - 2USM AlgerFull TimeFT

MC Alger - USM Alger

MC Alger played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MC Alger won 3-2.

MO Bejaia2 - 2TadjenantFull TimeFT

MO Bejaia - Tadjenant

MO Bejaia played Tadjenant at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 9th
ES Setif2 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

ES Setif - MC Alger

ES Setif played MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 9. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. ES Setif won 2-0.

March 3rd
MC Oran1 - 1CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

MC Oran - CR Belouizdad

MC Oran played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 2nd
Tadjenant1 - 0Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

Tadjenant - Olimpique Medea

Tadjenant played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tadjenant won 1-0.

CABB Arreridj3 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes

CABB Arreridj played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CABB Arreridj won 3-1.

JS Saoura0 - 0MO BejaiaFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - MO Bejaia

JS Saoura played MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Kabylie1 - 0ES SetifFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - ES Setif

JS Kabylie played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. JS Kabylie won 1-0.

USM Alger1 - 2ParadouFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Paradou

USM Alger played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paradou won 1-2.

February 22nd
CABB Arreridj2 - 0JS SaouraFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - JS Saoura

CABB Arreridj played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CABB Arreridj won 2-0.

February 16th
JS Saoura2 - 0TadjenantFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Tadjenant

JS Saoura played Tadjenant at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 2-0.

February 13th
ES Setif1 - 0Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Olimpique Medea

ES Setif played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ES Setif won 1-0.

Ain Mlila0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - USM Alger

Ain Mlila played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CR Belouizdad2 - 1JS KabylieFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie

CR Belouizdad played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-1.

February 12th
Paradou1 - 0CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Paradou won 1-0.

MO Bejaia0 - 0CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

MO Bejaia - CABB Arreridj

MO Bejaia played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 9th
USM Alger1 - 0USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes

USM Alger played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USM Alger won 1-0.

Tadjenant2 - 0ES SetifFull TimeFT

Tadjenant - ES Setif

Tadjenant played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 9. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Tadjenant won 2-0.

JS Kabylie1 - 1MC AlgerFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - MC Alger

JS Kabylie played MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 9. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpique Medea0 - 1CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - CR Belouizdad

Olimpique Medea played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 0-1.

February 8th
CS Constantine0 - 0Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - Ain Mlila

CS Constantine played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Ligue 1 of Algeria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Algeria's Ligue 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Algeria Ligue 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Ligue 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Algeria's Ligue 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Algeria Ligue 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Ligue 1 of Algeria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Algeria Ligue 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Ligue 1 of Algeria.

There are 2 matches being played in the Ligue 1 of Algeria today. CR Belouizdad are playing CS Constantine and USM Bel Abbes are playing Hussein Dey.

You can check Algeria Ligue 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Ligue 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Algeria Ligue 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So USM Alger are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 24 matches: they have won 13 of their 24 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 20 - 0.83 per match. JS Kabylie are 2nd with 40 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 17 - 0.71 per match. Paradou are 3rd with 39 points in 23 matches: they have won 11 of their 23 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 18 - 0.78 per match. ES Setif are 4th with 36 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 20 - 0.83 per match. MC Alger are 5th with 35 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 25 - 1.14 per match. CS Constantine are 6th with 32 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 13 - 0.62 per match. JS Saoura are 7th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 12 - 0.55 per match. CABB Arreridj are 8th with 29 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 21 - 0.88 per match. Hussein Dey are 9th with 27 points in 20 matches: they have won 7 of their 20 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 18 - 0.90 per match. Ain Mlila are 10th with 26 points in 23 matches: they have won 4 of their 23 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 14 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.48 per match, conceding 19 - 0.83 per match. MC Oran are 11th with 25 points in 23 matches: they have won 5 of their 23 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 10 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 30 - 1.30 per match. Tadjenant are 12th with 25 points in 23 matches: they have won 6 of their 23 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match. Olimpique Medea are 13th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 10 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 25 - 1.04 per match. CR Belouizdad are 14th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. MO Bejaia are 15th with 23 points in 23 matches: they have won 4 of their 23 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 11 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match. USM Bel Abbes are 16th with 19 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in Ligue 1, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 35 - 1.59 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova58'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2013'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie13'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre1 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona57'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth56'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-244'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 2Helmond Sport-242'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Dordrecht-21 - 2NAC-242'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-244'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-20Half TimeHT

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2143'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2128'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-220 - 0Northern Ireland U-2112'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-202 - 1Korea Republic U-2058'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 2-1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2056'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.