Bulgaria National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 30th
Vitosha Bistritsa3 - 0MontanaFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Montana

Vitosha Bistritsa played Montana at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 3-0.

May 15th
Botev0 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 0-1.

April 24th
CSKA Sofia3 - 3BotevFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia played Botev at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

April 23rd
Septemvri Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Septemvri Sofia played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the of on April 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 17th
Botev3 - 2CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev - CSKA Sofia

Botev played CSKA Sofia at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Botev won 3-2.

April 16th
Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Septemvri Sofia at the of on April 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

April 4th
Botev1 - 1Cherno More3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Botev - Cherno More

Botev played Cherno More at the of on April 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Botev won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Strumska slava0 - 2Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Septemvri Sofia

Strumska slava played Septemvri Sofia at the of on April 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-2.

April 3rd
Ludogorets0 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets played CSKA Sofia at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

April 2nd
Etar1 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Etar played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the of on April 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 1st
Beroe0 - 0Botev3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Beroe - Botev

Beroe played Botev at the of on November 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Botev won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

October 31st
Ludogorets2 - 2Slavia Sofia4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia

Ludogorets played Slavia Sofia at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ludogorets won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Etar3 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Etar - Vereya

Etar played Vereya at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Etar won 3-0.

Cherno More2 - 2Levski5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Cherno More - Levski

Cherno More played Levski at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherno More won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 3Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Sofia played Septemvri Sofia at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-3.

October 30th
CSKA Sofia3 - 1Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa

CSKA Sofia played Vitosha Bistritsa at the of on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 3-1.

Dunav Ruse1 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Dunav Ruse played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the of on October 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-2.

Strumska slava3 - 1Chernomorets BurgasFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Burgas

Strumska slava played Chernomorets Burgas at the of on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 3-1.

September 27th
Pirin0 - 2Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Pirin - Slavia Sofia

Pirin played Slavia Sofia at the of on September 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 0-2.

Spartak Varna1 - 1Vereya4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Spartak Varna - Vereya

Spartak Varna played Vereya at the of on September 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vereya won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

September 26th
CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 4BotevFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Botev at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Botev won 1-4.

Chernomorets Burgas1 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Vratsa

Chernomorets Burgas played Botev Vratsa at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chernomorets Burgas won 1-0.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 1Dunav Ruse5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Lokomotiv G-O - Dunav Ruse

Lokomotiv G-O played Dunav Ruse at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Nesebr1 - 3LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Nesebr - Ludogorets

Nesebr played Ludogorets at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-3.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More

Arda Kardzhali played Cherno More at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cherno More won 0-1.

September 25th
Montana0 - 2CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Montana - CSKA Sofia

Montana played CSKA Sofia at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-2.

Lovech0 - 2EtarFull TimeFT

Lovech - Etar

Lovech played Etar at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etar won 0-2.

Hebar 19181 - 6BeroeFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Beroe

Hebar 1918 played Beroe at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-6.

Botev Galabovo0 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa8-9 On PenaltiesPen 8-9

Botev Galabovo - Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev Galabovo played Vitosha Bistritsa at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Dobrudzha0 - 1Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Sofia

Dobrudzha played Lokomotiv Sofia at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Bulgaria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Bulgaria's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Bulgaria National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Bulgaria's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Bulgaria National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Bulgaria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Bulgaria National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Bulgaria.

Matchday Live
Venezuela0 - 0Peru78'

Venezuela - Peru

Venezuela are playing Peru at the Group A of Copa America on June 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArgentinaColombia22:00

Argentina - Colombia

Argentina are playing Colombia at the Group B of Copa America on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev3 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch

Dnepr Mogilev played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 3-0.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Slutsk

Slavia-Mozyr played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0VitebskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Vitebsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.