Bulgaria National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Today
CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia are playing Cherno More at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia are winning 3-0.

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar are playing Arda Kardzhali at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arda Kardzhali are winning 0-1.

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Botev - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Botev - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Botev are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets

Tsarsko selo are playing Ludogorets at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Levski - Beroe

Levski - Beroe

Levski are playing Beroe at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Thursday
Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia are playing Montana at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Belasitsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Belasitsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Belasitsa at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-1.

February 11th
Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets

Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets

Sportist Svoge played Ludogorets at the of on February 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-3.

November 14th
Botev Ihtiman -

Botev Ihtiman -

Botev Ihtiman played at the of on November 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. won 0-5.

November 4th
Spartak Varna - Arda Kardzhali

Spartak Varna - Arda Kardzhali

Spartak Varna played Arda Kardzhali at the of on November 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 1-2.

November 3rd
Zagorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Zagorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Zagorets played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 3-4 in the extra time.

October 22nd
Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik played Septemvri Sofia at the of on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 1-0.

Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Botev Vratsa

Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Botev Vratsa

Nadezhda Dobroslavci played Botev Vratsa at the of on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 0-2.

Oborishte - Botev

Oborishte - Botev

Oborishte played Botev at the of on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev won 0-4.

Sozopol - Etar

Sozopol - Etar

Sozopol played Etar at the of on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Etar won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

October 21st
Pirin - Beroe

Pirin - Beroe

Pirin played Beroe at the National Cup of Bulgaria on October 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Beroe won 3-4.

Drenovets - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Drenovets - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Drenovets played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the of on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 0-6.

Gorski Izvor - Montana

Gorski Izvor - Montana

Gorski Izvor played Montana at the of on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Montana won 1-2.

Sevlievo - Slavia Sofia

Sevlievo - Slavia Sofia

Sevlievo played Slavia Sofia at the of on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 1-5.

Yantra 2019 - Cherno More

Yantra 2019 - Cherno More

Yantra 2019 played Cherno More at the of on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cherno More won 1-6.

Partizan Cerven Brjag - Levski

Partizan Cerven Brjag - Levski

Partizan Cerven Brjag played Levski at the of on October 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Levski won 1-4.

October 20th
Kariana Erden - Tsarsko selo

Kariana Erden - Tsarsko selo

Kariana Erden played Tsarsko selo at the of on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 0-1.

October 1st
Belasitsa - Lovech

Belasitsa - Lovech

Belasitsa played Lovech at the of on October 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belasitsa won 1-0.

Sveti Nikola - Sportist Svoge

Sveti Nikola - Sportist Svoge

Sveti Nikola played Sportist Svoge at the of on October 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sportist Svoge won 0-4.

September 30th
Dunav Ruse - Yantra 2019

Dunav Ruse - Yantra 2019

Dunav Ruse played Yantra 2019 at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Yantra 2019 won 0-2.

Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Minior Pernik

Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Minior Pernik

Nadezhda Dobroslavci played Minior Pernik at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nadezhda Dobroslavci won 2-1.

Oborishte - Dobrudzha

Oborishte - Dobrudzha

Oborishte played Dobrudzha at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oborishte won 1-0.

Sevlievo - Lokomotiv G-O

Sevlievo - Lokomotiv G-O

Sevlievo played Lokomotiv G-O at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sevlievo won 6-0.

Svetkavitsa - Sozopol

Svetkavitsa - Sozopol

Svetkavitsa played Sozopol at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sozopol won 1-4.

Botev Ihtiman - Neftochimic

Botev Ihtiman - Neftochimic

Botev Ihtiman played Neftochimic at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Botev Ihtiman won 2-0.

Drenovets - Strumska slava

Drenovets - Strumska slava

Drenovets played Strumska slava at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Drenovets won 2-1 in the extra time.

Troyan - Kariana Erden

Troyan - Kariana Erden

Troyan played Kariana Erden at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kariana Erden won 0-4.

Gorski Izvor - Septemvri Simitli

Gorski Izvor - Septemvri Simitli

Gorski Izvor played Septemvri Simitli at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gorski Izvor won 4-2.

September 29th
Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia

Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia

Spartak Varna played Lokomotiv Sofia at the of on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Varna won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Bulgaria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Bulgaria's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Bulgaria National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Bulgaria's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Bulgaria National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Bulgaria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Bulgaria National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Bulgaria.

There are 2 matches being played in the National Cup of Bulgaria today. CSKA Sofia are playing Cherno More and Etar are playing Arda Kardzhali.

Matchday Live
Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lazio - Torino

Lazio - Torino

Lazio are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on March 2.

Juventus - Spezia

Juventus - Spezia

Juventus are playing Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry - Middlesbrough

Coventry - Middlesbrough

Coventry are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Millwall - Preston NE

Millwall - Preston NE

Millwall are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest are playing Luton at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading - Blackburn

Reading - Blackburn

Reading are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.