Spain National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
February 28th
Valencia1 - 0Real BetisFull TimeFT

Valencia - Real Betis

Valencia played Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 1-0.

February 27th
Real Madrid0 - 3BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Barcelona

Real Madrid played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-3.

February 7th
Real Betis2 - 2ValenciaFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Betis played Valencia at the National cup of Spain on February 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 6th
Barcelona1 - 1Real MadridFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Real Madrid

Barcelona played Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on February 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 31st
Girona1 - 3Real MadridFull TimeFT

Girona - Real Madrid

Girona played Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 31. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-3.

January 30th
Barcelona6 - 1SevillaFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Sevilla

Barcelona played Sevilla at the National cup of Spain on January 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Barcelona won 6-1.

Real Betis3 - 1EspanyolAfter Extra TimeAET

Real Betis - Espanyol

Real Betis played Espanyol at the National cup of Spain on January 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Betis won 3-1 in the extra time.

January 29th
Valencia3 - 1GetafeFull TimeFT

Valencia - Getafe

Valencia played Getafe at the National cup of Spain on January 29. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Valencia won 3-1.

January 24th
Real Madrid4 - 2GironaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid played Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Madrid won 4-2.

Espanyol1 - 1Real BetisFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol played Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 23rd
Sevilla2 - 0BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sevilla won 2-0.

January 22nd
Getafe1 - 0ValenciaFull TimeFT

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe played Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

January 17th
Barcelona3 - 0LevanteFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona played Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Barcelona won 3-0.

Espanyol3 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol played Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Espanyol won 3-1.

Real Sociedad2 - 2Real BetisFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad played Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 16th
Leganes1 - 0Real MadridFull TimeFT

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes played Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Leganes won 1-0.

Sevilla0 - 1Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla played Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 0-1.

Atletico Madrid3 - 3GironaFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid played Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

January 15th
Valencia3 - 0Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Valencia - Sporting Gijon

Valencia played Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on January 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Valencia won 3-0.

Real Valladolid1 - 1GetafeFull TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Getafe

Real Valladolid played Getafe at the National cup of Spain on January 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 10th
Levante2 - 1BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Levante - Barcelona

Levante played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 10. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Levante won 2-1.

Real Betis0 - 0Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Real Sociedad

Real Betis played Real Sociedad at the National cup of Spain on January 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Athletic Bilbao1 - 3SevillaFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao played Sevilla at the National cup of Spain on January 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sevilla won 1-3.

January 9th
Real Madrid3 - 0LeganesFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Leganes

Real Madrid played Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Madrid won 3-0.

Getafe1 - 0Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Valladolid

Getafe played Real Valladolid at the National cup of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

Villarreal2 - 2EspanyolFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Espanyol

Villarreal played Espanyol at the National cup of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Girona1 - 1Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

Girona - Atletico Madrid

Girona played Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

January 8th
Sporting Gijon2 - 1ValenciaFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Valencia

Sporting Gijon played Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 2-1.

December 6th
Real Betis4 - 0Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Racing Santander

Real Betis played Racing Santander at the National cup of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Real Betis won 4-0.

Eibar2 - 2Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Eibar - Sporting Gijon

Eibar played Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Spain.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona1 - 0Halmia45 +2'

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Landskrona is winning 1-0.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 1AguilasHalf TimeHT

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Aguilas is winning 0-1.

Los Garres0 - 0AlgarHalf TimeHT

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al Shabab87'

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Shabab is winning 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1Dhamk89'

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dhamk is winning 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.