Czech Republic National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

National cup
HomeHome
ResultsResults
Latest Results
past Wednesday
Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha

Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha

Sparta Praha played Slavia Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on May 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-3.

April 28th
Plzen - Teplice

Plzen - Teplice

Plzen played Teplice at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plzen won 1-0.

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc played Slavia Praha at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-3.

April 7th
Plzen - Liberec

Plzen - Liberec

Plzen played Liberec at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Plzen won 1-0.

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha played Jablonec at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sparta Praha won 4-1.

Teplice - Boleslav

Teplice - Boleslav

Teplice played Boleslav at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

March 27th
Vlasim - Jablonec

Vlasim - Jablonec

Vlasim played Jablonec at the of on March 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jablonec won 2-3.

March 26th
Boleslav - Slovacko

Boleslav - Slovacko

Boleslav played Slovacko at the of on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Boleslav won 4-2 in the extra time.

March 17th
Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha played Ostrava at the of on March 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sparta Praha won 1-0.

March 9th
Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 played Olomouc at the of on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olomouc won 0-2.

March 3rd
Slavia Praha - Karlovy Vary

Slavia Praha - Karlovy Vary

Slavia Praha played Karlovy Vary at the of on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 10-3.

Liberec - Budejovice

Liberec - Budejovice

Liberec played Budejovice at the of on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 1-0.

Teplice - Brno

Teplice - Brno

Teplice played Brno at the of on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-0.

March 2nd
Plzen - Hradec Kralove

Plzen - Hradec Kralove

Plzen played Hradec Kralove at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 3-1.

February 23rd
Ostrava - Trinec

Ostrava - Trinec

Ostrava played Trinec at the of on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostrava won 2-0.

February 11th
Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the of on February 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liberec won 3-1 in the extra time.

February 10th
Plzen - Prepere

Plzen - Prepere

Plzen played Prepere at the of on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plzen won 7-0.

Olomouc - Domazlice

Olomouc - Domazlice

Olomouc played Domazlice at the of on February 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc won 3-1.

February 9th
Karlovy Vary - Opava

Karlovy Vary - Opava

Karlovy Vary played Opava at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won 3-0.

January 19th
Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha

Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha

Slavia Praha played Dukla Praha at the of on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-1.

October 9th
Hradec Kralove - Pribram

Hradec Kralove - Pribram

Hradec Kralove played Pribram at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 2-1 in the extra time.

October 8th
Chrudim - Boleslav

Chrudim - Boleslav

Chrudim played Boleslav at the of on October 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Boleslav won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 7th
Usti nad Orlici - Budejovice

Usti nad Orlici - Budejovice

Usti nad Orlici played Budejovice at the National cup of Czech Republic on October 7. Usti nad Orlici was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Budejovice won 0-3.

Brno - Jihlava

Brno - Jihlava

Brno played Jihlava at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brno won 1-0.

October 6th
Slovacko - Prostejov

Slovacko - Prostejov

Slovacko played Prostejov at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovacko won 6-0.

September 30th
Karvina - Vlasim

Karvina - Vlasim

Karvina played Vlasim at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vlasim won 1-3.

Taborsko - Bohemians 1905

Taborsko - Bohemians 1905

Taborsko played Bohemians 1905 at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 0-3.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Teplice at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Sparta Praha - Blansko

Sparta Praha - Blansko

Sparta Praha played Blansko at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 2-0.

September 23rd
Karlovy Vary - Slavoj Vysehrad

Karlovy Vary - Slavoj Vysehrad

Karlovy Vary played Slavoj Vysehrad at the of on September 23. Slavoj Vysehrad was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Karlovy Vary won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Czech Republic for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Czech Republic's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Czech Republic National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Czech Republic's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Czech Republic National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Czech Republic. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Czech Republic National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Czech Republic.

Matchday Live
Wolves - Brighton

Wolves - Brighton

Wolves are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

West Ham United - Everton

West Ham United - Everton

West Ham United are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion

Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion

Arsenal are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Getafe - Eibar

Getafe - Eibar

Getafe are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Valencia - Real Valladolid

Valencia - Real Valladolid

Valencia are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Villarreal - Celta Vigo

Villarreal - Celta Vigo

Villarreal are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on May 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Koln - SC Freiburg

Koln - SC Freiburg

Koln are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hertha Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

Hertha Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

Hertha Berlin are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.