Netherlands National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 28th
Roda0 - 2Fortuna SittardFull TimeFT

Roda - Fortuna Sittard

Roda played Fortuna Sittard at the of on October 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fortuna Sittard won 0-2.

RKC2 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

RKC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

RKC played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the of on October 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Emmen2 - 0EindhovenFull TimeFT

Emmen - Eindhoven

Emmen played Eindhoven at the of on October 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Emmen won 2-0.

Heracles Almelo3 - 0TelstarFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Telstar

Heracles Almelo played Telstar at the of on October 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Heracles Almelo won 3-0.

ADO Den Haag1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam

ADO Den Haag played Sparta Rotterdam at the of on October 28. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. ADO Den Haag won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 27th
Dordrecht 902 - 4UtrechtFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Utrecht

Dordrecht 90 played Utrecht at the of on October 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-4.

Heerenveen3 - 1FC OssFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - FC Oss

Heerenveen played FC Oss at the of on October 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Heerenveen won 3-1.

VV Venlo4 - 2Den BoschFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Den Bosch

VV Venlo played Den Bosch at the of on October 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. VV Venlo won 4-2.

Twente1 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Twente - De Graafschap

Twente played De Graafschap at the of on October 27. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. De Graafschap won 1-3.

October 26th
Go Ahead Eagles6 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles played NAC at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 6-0.

Excelsior4 - 0Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Helmond Sport

Excelsior played Helmond Sport at the of on October 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Excelsior won 4-0.

October 13th
Quick Boys5 - 0Roda 46Full TimeFT

Quick Boys - Roda 46

Quick Boys played Roda 46 at the of on October 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Quick Boys won 5-0.

October 7th
DTS Ede3 - 1GVV UnitasAfter Extra TimeAET

DTS Ede - GVV Unitas

DTS Ede played GVV Unitas at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DTS Ede won 3-1 in the extra time.

Excelsior 312 - 3Groene SterAfter Extra TimeAET

Excelsior 31 - Groene Ster

Excelsior 31 played Groene Ster at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Groene Ster won 2-3 in the extra time.

Koninklijke HFC0 - 1OSS 20Full TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - OSS 20

Koninklijke HFC played OSS 20 at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OSS 20 won 0-1.

Kozakken Boys1 - 0DEMFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - DEM

Kozakken Boys played DEM at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 1-0.

Oostzaan7 - 1DOS KampenFull TimeFT

Oostzaan - DOS Kampen

Oostzaan played DOS Kampen at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Oostzaan won 7-1.

Rijnvogels2 - 4UNAFull TimeFT

Rijnvogels - UNA

Rijnvogels played UNA at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. UNA won 2-4.

Achilles Veen2 - 0GemertFull TimeFT

Achilles Veen - Gemert

Achilles Veen played Gemert at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Achilles Veen won 2-0.

October 6th
Spakenburg0 - 1AFCFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - AFC

Spakenburg played AFC at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AFC won 0-1.

Sparta Nijkerk2 - 3Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

Sparta Nijkerk - Rijnsburgse Boys

Sparta Nijkerk played Rijnsburgse Boys at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rijnsburgse Boys won 2-3.

Buitenpost1 - 1Capelle5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Buitenpost - Capelle

Buitenpost played Capelle at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Capelle won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Staphorst5 - 2ASWHFull TimeFT

Staphorst - ASWH

Staphorst played ASWH at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Staphorst won 5-2.

De Treffers1 - 2BarendrechtAfter Extra TimeAET

De Treffers - Barendrecht

De Treffers played Barendrecht at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barendrecht won 1-2 in the extra time.

DOVO0 - 1DVS 33Full TimeFT

DOVO - DVS 33

DOVO played DVS 33 at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DVS 33 won 0-1.

Excelsior M.4 - 1Ter LeedeFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Ter Leede

Excelsior M. played Ter Leede at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Excelsior M. won 4-1.

Harkemase Boys5 - 2Flevo BoysFull TimeFT

Harkemase Boys - Flevo Boys

Harkemase Boys played Flevo Boys at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 5-2.

HHC Hardenberg3 - 2GVVV VeenendaalAfter Extra TimeAET

HHC Hardenberg - GVVV Veenendaal

HHC Hardenberg played GVVV Veenendaal at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 3-2 in the extra time.

Lisse0 - 3SteDoCoFull TimeFT

Lisse - SteDoCo

Lisse played SteDoCo at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. SteDoCo won 0-3.

Noordwijk2 - 3SliedrechtAfter Extra TimeAET

Noordwijk - Sliedrecht

Noordwijk played Sliedrecht at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sliedrecht won 2-3 in the extra time.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Netherlands for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Netherlands's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Netherlands National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Netherlands's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Netherlands National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Netherlands. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Netherlands National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Netherlands.

Matchday Live
SouthamptonManchester United14:00

Southampton - Manchester United

Southampton are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur16:30

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on November 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArsenalWolves19:15

Arsenal - Wolves

Arsenal are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on November 29. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Barcelona0 - 0Osasuna10'

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GetafeAthletic Bilbao15:15

Getafe - Athletic Bilbao

Getafe are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Celta VigoGranada CF17:30

Celta Vigo - Granada CF

Celta Vigo are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadVillarreal20:00

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

Real Sociedad are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on November 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHertha Berlin14:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MainzHoffenheim17:00

Mainz - Hoffenheim

Mainz are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.