PSV vs Feyenoord Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Sunday, February 24
Full Time
van BeekSven van Beek (rc)60'
JorgensenNicolai Jorgensen (goal)70'
LozanoHirving Lozano (goal)72'
Goals and Highlights
Extra Highlights
Extra Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
1-1 Hirving Lozano 72'
0-1 Nicolai Jorgensen 70'
Netherlands Eredivisie
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of PSV - Feyenoord on your website!
Ball Possession
47% - 53%
Shots On Target
9 - 7
Total Attempts
14 - 11
Saves
6
7
Corners
6
7
Fouls
10
15
Offsides
1
0
Yellow Cards
0
4
Feyenoord: Tonny Vilhena 47', Sven van Beek 57', Jan-Arie van der Heijden 76', Jordy Clasie 89'
PSV
Feyenoord
1
Zoet
6
Angelino
4
Viergever
5
Schwaab
22
Dumfries
8
Hendrix
7
Pereiro
18
Rosario
17
Bergwijn
9
de Jong
11
Lozano
4-3-3
1
Jeroen
Zoet
6
Angelino
4
Nick
Viergever
5
Daniel
Schwaab
22
Denzel
Dumfries
8
Jorrit
Hendrix
7
Gaston
Pereiro
18
Pablo
Rosario
17
Steven
Bergwijn
9
Luuk
de Jong
11
Hirving
Lozano

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. PSV 1, Feyenoord 1.
89 '
Jordy Clasie is shown the yellow card.
85 '
Substitution for Feyenoord. Ridgeciano Haps replaces Jens Toornstra
82 '
Substitution for PSV. Mohammed Ihattaren replaces Jorrit Hendrix
76 '
Jan-Arie van der Heijden is shown the yellow card.
72 '
1 - 1
Hirving Lozano scores for PSV.
70 '
0 - 1
Nicolai Jorgensen scores for Feyenoord.
63 '
Substitution for Feyenoord. Bart Nieuwkoop replaces Sam Larsson
60 '
Red Card
Sven van Beek is shown the red card.
57 '
Sven van Beek is shown the yellow card.
47 '
Tonny Vilhena is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for PSV. Cody Gakpo replaces Gaston Pereiro
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
PSV are undefeated in their previous 10 matches.
9
PSV haven't played a draw in their previous 9 home matches.
8
Feyenoord have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

PSV played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. PSV are the leaders in the table with 67 points after 26 matches, while Feyenoord are 3rd with 47 points in 26 matches.

Nicolai Jorgensen scored the first goal on the 70th minute of the game followed by a goal from Hirving Lozano, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering PSV vs Feyenoord in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Netherlands Eredivisie's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch PSV vs Feyenoord live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Netherlands Eredivisie in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/feyenoord-vs-psv-live-stream/

PSV kicked off the game with Jeroen Zoet, Angelino, Nick Viergever, Daniel Schwaab, Denzel Dumfries, Jorrit Hendrix who got substituted by Mohammed Ihattaren on the 82nd minute, Gaston Pereiro who got substituted by Cody Gakpo on the 46th minute, Pablo Rosario, Steven Bergwijn, Luuk de Jong and Hirving Lozano as starters, with Eloy Room, Mike Van de Meulenhof, Aziz Behich, Trent Sainsbury, Erick Gutierrez, Bart Ramselaar, Dante Rigo, Michal Sadilek, Cody Gakpo, Mohammed Ihattaren, Donyell Malen and Maximiliano Romero on the bench.

Feyenoord's starting eleven were Kenneth Vermeer, Calvin Verdonk, Jan-Arie van der Heijden, Sven van Beek, Cuco Martina, Tonny Vilhena, Jens Toornstra who got substituted by Ridgeciano Haps on the 85th minute, Jordy Clasie, Sam Larsson who got substituted by Bart Nieuwkoop on the 63rd minute, Nicolai Jorgensen and Steven Berghuis, with Joris Delle, Ramon ten Hove, Lutsharel Geertruida, Ridgeciano Haps, Tyrell Malacia, Bart Nieuwkoop, Orkun Kocku, Jordy Wehrmann, Luis Sinisterra, Robin van Persie and Dylan Vente on the bench.

PSV have played a draw with Heerenveen and Utrecht in their previous 2 matches, while Feyenoord have lost to Groningen in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
December 2nd, 2018 - Eredivisie
August 4th, 2018 - SuperCup
February 25th, 2018 - Eredivisie
January 31st, 2018 - National Cup
September 17th, 2017 - Eredivisie

PSV and Feyenoord have met 5 times in their recent history. PSV won twice while Feyenoord won 3 times.

PSV have won 21 of their 26 matches in Eredivisie, drawing 4 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 79 goals - 3.04 per match, conceding 16 - 0.62 per match. Feyenoord have won 14 of their 26 matches in Eredivisie, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 55 goals - 2.12 per match, conceding 33 - 1.27 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Tonny Vilhena, Sven van Beek, Jan-Arie van der Heijden and Jordy Clasie were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between PSV and Feyenoord are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Nicolai Jorgensen and Hirving Lozano as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when PSV or Feyenoord score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between PSV and Feyenoord include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from PSV vs Feyenoord with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Netherlands Eredivisie are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FrancavillaViterbese13:30

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PotenzaSicula Leonzio13:30

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-17Austria U-1709:00

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 are playing Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Germany U-17Belarus U-1711:00

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Italy U-17Turkey U-1712:00

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-17Russia U-1713:00

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 are playing Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Czech Republic U-1715:00

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WScotland U-17 W13:00

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Romania U-1909:00

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-19Serbia U-1910:30

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Norway U-19Hungary U-1912:00

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19Russia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-19Czech Republic U-1914:00

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Poland U-1914:00

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Belgium U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Scotland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germany U-19Croatia U-1914:30

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Ain FC12:50

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel12:55

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl-Ansar12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAbha12:55

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania23:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO23:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO23:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova23:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora23:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis23:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT17:00

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC21:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui22:00

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo22:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedGlenorchy Knights09:00

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.