Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Tepecik BelediyeErgene Velimespor10:30

Tepecik Belediye - Ergene Velimespor

Tepecik Belediye are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sunday
YomrasporErbaaspor10:00

Yomraspor - Erbaaspor

Yomraspor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Batman PetrolsporSile Yildizspor10:00

Batman Petrolspor - Sile Yildizspor

Batman Petrolspor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Artvin HopasporNevsehir Belediye10:00

Artvin Hopaspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Erzin BelediyesporGebzespor10:00

Erzin Belediyespor - Gebzespor

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Gebzespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporTire 192210:30

Kozan Belediyespor - Tire 1922

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nazilli BelediyesporKarakopru Belediyespor10:30

Nazilli Belediyespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korfez SporSilivrispor10:30

Korfez Spor - Silivrispor

Korfez Spor are playing Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Erbaaspor3 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Erbaaspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erbaaspor won 3-1.

Ergene Velimespor2 - 0YomrasporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Yomraspor

Ergene Velimespor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 2-0.

Gebzespor0 - 1Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Tepecik Belediye

Gebzespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 0-1.

Silivrispor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor

Silivrispor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 2Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Nazilli Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 1-2.

Karakopru Belediyespor5 - 0Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Korfez Spor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 5-0.

past Saturday
Sile Yildizspor1 - 3Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Sile Yildizspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-3.

Tire 19220 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Artvin Hopaspor

Tire 1922 played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 10th
Nazilli Belediyespor2 - 1Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Tire 1922

Nazilli Belediyespor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 2-1.

Korfez Spor0 - 4Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Korfez Spor - Nevsehir Belediye

Korfez Spor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 0-4.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 3Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Ergene Velimespor

Batman Petrolspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 0-3.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Artvin Hopaspor won 1-0.

Erzin Belediyespor3 - 2Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzin Belediyespor won 3-2.

Yomraspor0 - 0GebzesporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Gebzespor

Yomraspor played Gebzespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 9th
Tepecik Belediye0 - 0SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Silivrispor

Tepecik Belediye played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 1ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Erbaaspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 3rd
Erbaaspor3 - 1Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Sile Yildizspor

Erbaaspor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erbaaspor won 3-1.

Ergene Velimespor0 - 1Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Ergene Velimespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 0-1.

Gebzespor0 - 2Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Batman Petrolspor

Gebzespor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 0-2.

Silivrispor1 - 2YomrasporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Yomraspor

Silivrispor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yomraspor won 1-2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 0Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Erzin Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 1-0.

Kozan Belediyespor0 - 0Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Kozan Belediyespor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 2nd
Tire 19221 - 1Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Korfez Spor

Tire 1922 played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor0 - 3Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Karakopru Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 0-3.

January 27th
Sile Yildizspor2 - 2Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Ergene Velimespor

Sile Yildizspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nazilli Belediyespor2 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 2-0.

Korfez Spor0 - 2Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Korfez Spor - Kozan Belediyespor

Korfez Spor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kozan Belediyespor won 0-2.

Tepecik Belediye0 - 2Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Nevsehir Belediye

Tepecik Belediye played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 0-2.

Erzin Belediyespor0 - 0Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Tire 1922

Erzin Belediyespor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Batman Petrolspor1 - 0SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Silivrispor

Batman Petrolspor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Turkey's 3. Lig, Group 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 3. Lig, Group 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Turkey's 3. Lig, Group 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey.

You can check Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 3. Lig, Group 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Turkey 3. Lig, Group 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Hekimoglu Trabzon are the leaders in the table with 46 points after 21 matches: they have won 13 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 7 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 12 - 0.57 per match. Nevsehir Belediye are 2nd with 43 points in 21 matches: they have won 13 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 19 - 0.90 per match. Nazilli Belediyespor are 3rd with 39 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 33 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 18 - 0.90 per match. Tire 1922 are 4th with 36 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 19 - 0.90 per match. Ergene Velimespor are 5th with 33 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 19 - 0.90 per match. Yomraspor are 6th with 31 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Sile Yildizspor are 7th with 28 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 27 - 1.35 per match. Karakopru Belediyespor are 8th with 28 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 32 - 1.52 per match. Batman Petrolspor are 9th with 28 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match. Artvin Hopaspor are 10th with 26 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 17 - 0.85 per match. Kozan Belediyespor are 11th with 26 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 15 - 0.75 per match. Erbaaspor are 12th with 21 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Gebzespor are 13th with 21 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 29 - 1.38 per match. Erzin Belediyespor are 14th with 20 points in 21 matches: they have won 3 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 11 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match. Silivrispor are 15th with 20 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Tepecik Belediye are 16th with 20 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. Korfez Spor are 17th with 3 points in 21 matches: they have won 0 of their 21 matches in 3. Lig, Group 1, drawing 3 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.43 per match, conceding 56 - 2.67 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 0Borac BLHalf TimeHT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Olimpija is winning 3-0.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 1Karpaty47'

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karpaty is winning 0-1.

Dinamo0 - 0OrdabasyHalf TimeHT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakHalf TimeHT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Zenit-2OkzhepesNo Info YetNIY

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol27'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi27'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-290 +1'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-2081'

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Half TimeHT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-19Extra TimeET

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 0Hajer90 +4'

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah0 - 0PyramidsHalf TimeHT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.