Italy Serie A - Women Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Inter WOrobica W13:30

Inter W - Orobica W

Inter W are playing Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Verona WEmpoli W13:30

Verona W - Empoli W

Verona W are playing Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bari WFiorentina W13:30

Bari W - Fiorentina W

Bari W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo WTavagnacco W13:30

Sassuolo W - Tavagnacco W

Sassuolo W are playing Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Florentina WRoma W13:30

Florentina W - Roma W

Florentina W are playing Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sunday
Milan WJuventus W11:30

Milan W - Juventus W

Milan W are playing Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Latest Results
November 3rd
Roma W2 - 1Sassuolo WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Sassuolo W

Roma W played Sassuolo W at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 2-1.

November 2nd
Fiorentina W1 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Milan W

Fiorentina W played Milan W at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orobica W0 - 2Florentina WFull TimeFT

Orobica W - Florentina W

Orobica W played Florentina W at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Florentina W won 0-2.

Bari W1 - 1Inter WFull TimeFT

Bari W - Inter W

Bari W played Inter W at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tavagnacco W1 - 3Empoli WFull TimeFT

Tavagnacco W - Empoli W

Tavagnacco W played Empoli W at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli W won 1-3.

Juventus W3 - 0Verona WFull TimeFT

Juventus W - Verona W

Juventus W played Verona W at the of on November 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Juventus W won 3-0.

October 20th
Inter W0 - 3Juventus WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Juventus W

Inter W played Juventus W at the of on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Juventus W won 0-3.

October 19th
Empoli W4 - 1Orobica WFull TimeFT

Empoli W - Orobica W

Empoli W played Orobica W at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Empoli W won 4-1.

Florentina W3 - 2Bari WFull TimeFT

Florentina W - Bari W

Florentina W played Bari W at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Florentina W won 3-2.

Verona W0 - 4Roma WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Roma W

Verona W played Roma W at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma W won 0-4.

Milan W2 - 0Tavagnacco WFull TimeFT

Milan W - Tavagnacco W

Milan W played Tavagnacco W at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Milan W won 2-0.

Sassuolo W1 - 2Fiorentina WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W

Sassuolo W played Fiorentina W at the of on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fiorentina W won 1-2.

October 13th
Inter W1 - 3Milan WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Milan W

Inter W played Milan W at the of on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Milan W won 1-3.

Juventus W3 - 1Florentina WFull TimeFT

Juventus W - Florentina W

Juventus W played Florentina W at the of on October 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Juventus W won 3-1.

October 12th
Roma W4 - 0Empoli WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Empoli W

Roma W played Empoli W at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma W won 4-0.

Fiorentina W2 - 1Tavagnacco WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Tavagnacco W

Fiorentina W played Tavagnacco W at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fiorentina W won 2-1.

Orobica W0 - 1Sassuolo WFull TimeFT

Orobica W - Sassuolo W

Orobica W played Sassuolo W at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sassuolo W won 0-1.

Bari W0 - 0Verona WFull TimeFT

Bari W - Verona W

Bari W played Verona W at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 22nd
Fiorentina W0 - 2Roma WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Roma W

Fiorentina W played Roma W at the of on September 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Roma W won 0-2.

September 21st
Empoli W0 - 1Inter WFull TimeFT

Empoli W - Inter W

Empoli W played Inter W at the of on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inter W won 0-1.

Verona W2 - 1Florentina WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Florentina W

Verona W played Florentina W at the of on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Verona W won 2-1.

Milan W4 - 1Orobica WFull TimeFT

Milan W - Orobica W

Milan W played Orobica W at the of on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Milan W won 4-1.

Sassuolo W1 - 3Juventus WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Juventus W

Sassuolo W played Juventus W at the of on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus W won 1-3.

Tavagnacco W1 - 1Bari WFull TimeFT

Tavagnacco W - Bari W

Tavagnacco W played Bari W at the of on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 15th
Florentina W2 - 4Fiorentina WFull TimeFT

Florentina W - Fiorentina W

Florentina W played Fiorentina W at the of on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fiorentina W won 2-4.

Roma W0 - 3Milan WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Milan W

Roma W played Milan W at the of on September 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Milan W won 0-3.

September 14th
Juventus W2 - 1Empoli WFull TimeFT

Juventus W - Empoli W

Juventus W played Empoli W at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Juventus W won 2-1.

Bari W3 - 3Sassuolo WFull TimeFT

Bari W - Sassuolo W

Bari W played Sassuolo W at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Inter W2 - 2Verona WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Verona W

Inter W played Verona W at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orobica W1 - 1Tavagnacco WFull TimeFT

Orobica W - Tavagnacco W

Orobica W played Tavagnacco W at the of on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Serie A - Women of Italy for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Italy's Serie A - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Italy Serie A - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Serie A - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Italy's Serie A - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Italy Serie A - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Serie A - Women of Italy. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Italy Serie A - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Serie A - Women of Italy.

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamTottenham U-2119:00

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallForest Green19:00

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BradfordRochdale19:30

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town19:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCambridge United19:30

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.