Austria National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tuesday
Austria LustenauFloridsdorfer AC14:45

Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC

Austria Lustenau are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Grazer AKInnsbruck16:45

Grazer AK - Innsbruck

Grazer AK are playing Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

EbreichsdorfAdmira17:00

Ebreichsdorf - Admira

Ebreichsdorf are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GleisdorfJuniors OO17:00

Gleisdorf - Juniors OO

Gleisdorf are playing Juniors OO at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GurtenHorn17:00

Gurten - Horn

Gurten are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmstettenBlau-Weis Linz17:30

Amstetten - Blau-Weis Linz

Amstetten are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MannsdorfKapfenberg17:30

Mannsdorf - Kapfenberg

Mannsdorf are playing Kapfenberg at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. AnnaDornbirn17:30

St. Anna - Dornbirn

St. Anna are playing Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. PoltenMattersburg18:45

St. Polten - Mattersburg

St. Polten are playing Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latest Results
July 21st
Schwaz1 - 3KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Kapfenberg

Schwaz played Kapfenberg at the of on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 1-3.

Allerheiligen1 - 9RapidFull TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Rapid

Allerheiligen played Rapid at the of on July 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Rapid won 1-9.

July 20th
Neusiedl1 - 6Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl played Grazer AK at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-6.

Edelweiss0 - 5AdmiraFull TimeFT

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss played Admira at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Admira won 0-5.

Leobendorf0 - 5Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf played Blau-Weis Linz at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 0-5.

St. Anna1 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna played Kalsdorf at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Anna won 1-0.

Traiskirchen1 - 5HornFull TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen played Horn at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Horn won 1-5.

Volkermarkt2 - 6LASK LinzFull TimeFT

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt played LASK Linz at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-6.

Kufstein1 - 6AltachFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein played Altach at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Altach won 1-6.

SAK Klagenfurt0 - 9Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt played Wolfsberger AC at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-9.

Stadl-Paura0 - 5Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura played Austria Lustenau at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 0-5.

FC Wels1 - 0HohenemsFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels played Hohenems at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Wels won 1-0.

Asko Kottmannsdorf0 - 9Austria VFull TimeFT

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf played Austria V at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Austria V won 0-9.

Gloggnitz1 - 2St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz played St. Polten at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. St. Polten won 1-2.

Pinkafeld0 - 10MattersburgFull TimeFT

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld played Mattersburg at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mattersburg won 0-10.

Wiener Viktoria2 - 2Hartberg5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria played Hartberg at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wiener Viktoria won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Wolfurt0 - 3Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt played Floridsdorfer AC at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 0-3.

July 19th
Parndorf1 - 7SalzburgFull TimeFT

Parndorf - Salzburg

Parndorf played Salzburg at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Salzburg won 1-7.

Mauerwerk1 - 2MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Mannsdorf

Mauerwerk played Mannsdorf at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mannsdorf won 1-2.

Gleisdorf4 - 0DrassburgFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Drassburg

Gleisdorf played Drassburg at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gleisdorf won 4-0.

Seekirchen1 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Amstetten

Seekirchen played Amstetten at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Amstetten won 1-4.

Gurten1 - 0Zell am SeeFull TimeFT

Gurten - Zell am See

Gurten played Zell am See at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gurten won 1-0.

Wiener SK2 - 6DornbirnFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Dornbirn

Wiener SK played Dornbirn at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dornbirn won 2-6.

Wolfsberg4 - 1ElektraFull TimeFT

Wolfsberg - Elektra

Wolfsberg played Elektra at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsberg won 4-1.

Bad Gleichenberg2 - 3Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Bad Gleichenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 2-3.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 1LafnitzAfter Extra TimeAET

Ebreichsdorf - Lafnitz

Ebreichsdorf played Lafnitz at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-1 in the extra time.

Hall1 - 5Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Hall - Juniors OO

Hall played Juniors OO at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 1-5.

Kitzbuhel0 - 7InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck

Kitzbuhel played Innsbruck at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-7.

Bruck-Leitha0 - 4RiedFull TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Ried

Bruck-Leitha played Ried at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ried won 0-4.

Langenegg1 - 4Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Langenegg - Austria Klagenfurt

Langenegg played Austria Klagenfurt at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-4.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Austria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Austria's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Austria National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Austria's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Austria National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Austria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Austria National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Austria.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeGalatasaray16:55

Club Brugge - Galatasaray

Club Brugge are playing Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PSGReal Madrid19:00

PSG - Real Madrid

PSG are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlympiakosTottenham Hotspur16:55

Olympiakos - Tottenham Hotspur

Olympiakos are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Bayern MunichCrvena Zvezda19:00

Bayern Munich - Crvena Zvezda

Bayern Munich are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta19:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Atalanta at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DManchester City19:00

Shakhtar D - Manchester City

Shakhtar D are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.