Uefa Youth League Winners Play Offs Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tuesday
Domzale U-19Viitorul Constanta U-1916:00

Domzale U-19 - Viitorul Constanta U-19

Domzale U-19 are playing Viitorul Constanta U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Derby County U-19Minsk U-1918:00

Derby County U-19 - Minsk U-19

Derby County U-19 are playing Minsk U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

October 23rd
Shkendija Tirane U-19Dynamo K U-1912:30

Shkendija Tirane U-19 - Dynamo K U-19

Shkendija Tirane U-19 are playing Dynamo K U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zrinjski U-19MTK U-1912:30

Zrinjski U-19 - MTK U-19

Zrinjski U-19 are playing MTK U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Korona U-19Zaragoza U-1914:00

Korona U-19 - Zaragoza U-19

Korona U-19 are playing Zaragoza U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Levadia U-19Akranes U-1914:30

Levadia U-19 - Akranes U-19

Levadia U-19 are playing Akranes U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Brodarac U-19Rennes U-1915:00

Brodarac U-19 - Rennes U-19

Brodarac U-19 are playing Rennes U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liepaja U-19Porto U-1915:00

Liepaja U-19 - Porto U-19

Liepaja U-19 are playing Porto U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets U-19Slovan Bratislava U-1915:00

Ludogorets U-19 - Slovan Bratislava U-19

Ludogorets U-19 are playing Slovan Bratislava U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Bohemians U-1915:00

PAOK U-19 - Bohemians U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Bohemians U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sherif U-19Shkendija U-1915:00

Sherif U-19 - Shkendija U-19

Sherif U-19 are playing Shkendija U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19Astana U-1916:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 - Astana U-19

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 are playing Astana U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Midtjylland U-19Elfsborg U-1916:30

Midtjylland U-19 - Elfsborg U-19

Midtjylland U-19 are playing Elfsborg U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rangers U-19Young Boys U-1918:00

Rangers U-19 - Young Boys U-19

Rangers U-19 are playing Young Boys U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
October 9th
Zaragoza U-191 - 0Korona U-19Full TimeFT

Zaragoza U-19 - Korona U-19

Zaragoza U-19 played Korona U-19 at the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League on October 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaragoza U-19 won 1-0.

October 5th
Astana U-191 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19Full TimeFT

Astana U-19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19

Astana U-19 played Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 at the of on October 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Astana U-19 won 1-0.

October 3rd
Young Boys U-193 - 3Rangers U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Rangers U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Rangers U-19 at the of on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

October 2nd
Bohemians U-191 - 1PAOK U-19Full TimeFT

Bohemians U-19 - PAOK U-19

Bohemians U-19 played PAOK U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elfsborg U-191 - 2Midtjylland U-19Full TimeFT

Elfsborg U-19 - Midtjylland U-19

Elfsborg U-19 played Midtjylland U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Midtjylland U-19 won 1-2.

Sogndal U-193 - 1Honka U-19Full TimeFT

Sogndal U-19 - Honka U-19

Sogndal U-19 played Honka U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sogndal U-19 won 3-1.

Akranes U-194 - 0Levadia U-19Full TimeFT

Akranes U-19 - Levadia U-19

Akranes U-19 played Levadia U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akranes U-19 won 4-0.

MTK U-191 - 1Zrinjski U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Zrinjski U-19

MTK U-19 played Zrinjski U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovan Bratislava U-191 - 0Ludogorets U-19Full TimeFT

Slovan Bratislava U-19 - Ludogorets U-19

Slovan Bratislava U-19 played Ludogorets U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovan Bratislava U-19 won 1-0.

Viitorul Constanta U-190 - 0Domzale U-19Full TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta U-19 - Domzale U-19

Viitorul Constanta U-19 played Domzale U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rennes U-192 - 1Brodarac U-19Full TimeFT

Rennes U-19 - Brodarac U-19

Rennes U-19 played Brodarac U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rennes U-19 won 2-1.

APOEL U-191 - 1Gabala U-19Full TimeFT

APOEL U-19 - Gabala U-19

APOEL U-19 played Gabala U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K U-198 - 0Shkendija Tirane U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-19 - Shkendija Tirane U-19

Dynamo K U-19 played Shkendija Tirane U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-19 won 8-0.

Porto U-194 - 2Liepaja U-19Full TimeFT

Porto U-19 - Liepaja U-19

Porto U-19 played Liepaja U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Porto U-19 won 4-2.

Minsk U-190 - 2Derby County U-19Full TimeFT

Minsk U-19 - Derby County U-19

Minsk U-19 played Derby County U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Derby County U-19 won 0-2.

Shkendija U-191 - 2Sherif U-19Full TimeFT

Shkendija U-19 - Sherif U-19

Shkendija U-19 played Sherif U-19 at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sherif U-19 won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Uefa Youth League's Winners Play Offs in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Uefa Youth League Winners Play Offs's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Winners Play Offs's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Uefa Youth League's Winners Play Offs matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Uefa Youth League Winners Play Offs's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Uefa Youth League Winners Play Offs's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Winners Play Offs of Uefa Youth League.

Matchday Live
AiolikosNiki Volou13:00

Aiolikos - Niki Volou

Aiolikos are playing Niki Volou at the National Cup of Greece on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AluminijKoper15:00

Aluminij - Koper

Aluminij are playing Koper at the National Cup of Slovenia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaRudar Velenje17:00

Nafta - Rudar Velenje

Nafta are playing Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaZaragoza19:00

Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.