Panama LFP, Clausura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Arabe UnidoCosta del Este01:00

Arabe Unido - Costa del Este

Arabe Unido are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC23:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Alianza FCSporting San Miguelito23:00

Alianza FC - Sporting San Miguelito

Alianza FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sunday
Tauro FCIndependiente Chorrera00:00

Tauro FC - Independiente Chorrera

Tauro FC are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa GemaCD Universitario23:00

Santa Gema - CD Universitario

Santa Gema are playing CD Universitario at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

February 27th
San Francisco FCArabe Unido01:00

San Francisco FC - Arabe Unido

San Francisco FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

February 28th
Costa del EsteAlianza FC01:00

Costa del Este - Alianza FC

Costa del Este are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoTauro FC01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioPlaza Amador01:00

CD Universitario - Plaza Amador

CD Universitario are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Santa Gema1 - 2Tauro FCFull TimeFT

Santa Gema - Tauro FC

Santa Gema played Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 1-2.

past Saturday
Costa del Este0 - 0Plaza AmadorFull TimeFT

Costa del Este - Plaza Amador

Costa del Este played Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Independiente Chorrera2 - 0Alianza FCFull TimeFT

Independiente Chorrera - Alianza FC

Independiente Chorrera played Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Independiente Chorrera won 2-0.

Sporting San Miguelito0 - 0Arabe UnidoFull TimeFT

Sporting San Miguelito - Arabe Unido

Sporting San Miguelito played Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CD Universitario1 - 2San Francisco FCFull TimeFT

CD Universitario - San Francisco FC

CD Universitario played San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. San Francisco FC won 1-2.

past Thursday
Tauro FC4 - 0CD UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Tauro FC - CD Universitario

Tauro FC played CD Universitario at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 4-0.

Arabe Unido3 - 3Independiente ChorreraFull TimeFT

Arabe Unido - Independiente Chorrera

Arabe Unido played Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

San Francisco FC3 - 0Costa del EsteFull TimeFT

San Francisco FC - Costa del Este

San Francisco FC played Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. San Francisco FC won 3-0.

Alianza FC3 - 1Santa GemaFull TimeFT

Alianza FC - Santa Gema

Alianza FC played Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alianza FC won 3-1.

Plaza Amador0 - 1Sporting San MiguelitoFull TimeFT

Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito

Plaza Amador played Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sporting San Miguelito won 0-1.

February 10th
Costa del Este0 - 2CD UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Costa del Este - CD Universitario

Costa del Este played CD Universitario at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. CD Universitario won 0-2.

Sporting San Miguelito2 - 1San Francisco FCFull TimeFT

Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC

Sporting San Miguelito played San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Sporting San Miguelito won 2-1.

Independiente Chorrera2 - 1Plaza AmadorFull TimeFT

Independiente Chorrera - Plaza Amador

Independiente Chorrera played Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Independiente Chorrera won 2-1.

Tauro FC0 - 1Alianza FCFull TimeFT

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC played Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Alianza FC won 0-1.

February 9th
Santa Gema2 - 3Arabe UnidoFull TimeFT

Santa Gema - Arabe Unido

Santa Gema played Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 9. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Arabe Unido won 2-3.

February 3rd
Sporting San Miguelito5 - 2Costa del EsteFull TimeFT

Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este

Sporting San Miguelito played Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Sporting San Miguelito won 5-2.

February 2nd
Plaza Amador3 - 0Santa GemaForfeitFrf

Plaza Amador - Santa Gema

Plaza Amador played Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 2. Santa Gema was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Plaza Amador won 3-0.

Alianza FC0 - 3CD UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Alianza FC - CD Universitario

Alianza FC played CD Universitario at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 2. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. CD Universitario won 0-3.

San Francisco FC0 - 1Independiente ChorreraFull TimeFT

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC played Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 2. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Independiente Chorrera won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the LFP, Clausura of Panama for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Panama's LFP, Clausura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Panama LFP, Clausura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the LFP, Clausura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Panama's LFP, Clausura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Panama LFP, Clausura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the LFP, Clausura of Panama. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Panama LFP, Clausura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the LFP, Clausura of Panama.

You can check Panama LFP, Clausura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the LFP, Clausura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Panama LFP, Clausura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sporting San Miguelito are the leaders in the table with 10 points after 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Independiente Chorrera are 2nd with 10 points in 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Arabe Unido are 3rd with 8 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Tauro FC are 4th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. San Francisco FC are 5th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. CD Universitario are 6th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match. Alianza FC are 7th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match. Plaza Amador are 8th with 4 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Costa del Este are 9th with 1 point in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 10 - 2.50 per match. Santa Gema are 10th with 0 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in LFP, Clausura, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 11 - 2.75 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia1 - 0Botev Vratsa49'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 1-0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme Kalju83'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 2Inter Bratislava34'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-2.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-191 - 1PSG U-1979'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob Ahan80'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zob Ahan is winning 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor81'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa79'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC59'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC64'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.